ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
40
41
42
Page 7 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
473
3131
Ethan MCCABE
Ethan MCCABE #3131
Male U/13
00:15:25.27
00:15:25.27
48
(473)
U/13
48
Male
473
PRENDIVILLE
6
3:51 min/km
00:11:07.90
575
61
575
00:04:17.37
269
27
269
451
3868
Luke MILLER
Luke MILLER #3868
Male U/14
00:15:21.86
00:15:21.86
54
(451)
U/14
54
Male
451
ST MARKS
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:00.59
498
61
498
00:04:21.26
354
44
354
78
3935
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3935
Male U/19
00:14:01.17
00:14:01.17
37
(78)
U/19
37
Male
78
ST MARKS
3
3:30 min/km
00:10:09.66
141
61
141
00:03:51.50
30
18
30
151
795
Wyatt BALLANTYNE
Wyatt BALLANTYNE #795
Male U/16
00:14:25.48
00:14:25.48
43
(151)
U/16
43
Male
151
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.09
204
61
204
00:04:03.39
84
25
84
280
469
Giordano SPORTIELLO
Giordano SPORTIELLO #469
Male U/15
00:14:55.38
00:14:55.38
69
(280)
U/15
69
Male
280
CHISHOLM
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.60
255
61
255
00:04:23.78
410
93
410
245
780
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #780
Male U/15
00:14:49.67
00:14:49.67
60
(245)
U/15
60
Male
245
EMMANUEL
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:32.11
256
62
256
00:04:17.56
273
61
273
169
2255
Damon GREAVES
Damon GREAVES #2255
Male U/19
00:14:30.95
00:14:30.95
61
(169)
U/19
61
Male
169
MACKILLOP
3
3:37 min/km
00:10:09.67
142
62
142
00:04:21.27
355
110
355
521
4058
Morgan STEVEN
Morgan STEVEN #4058
Male U/14
00:15:32.30
00:15:32.30
63
(521)
U/14
63
Male
521
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:01.38
502
62
502
00:04:30.92
580
86
580
424
3531
Michael HEATH
Michael HEATH #3531
Male U/16
00:15:18.23
00:15:18.23
110
(424)
U/16
110
Male
424
SERVITE
3
3:49 min/km
00:10:23.38
215
62
215
00:04:54.85
1137
221
1137
565
3026
Parke MATTHEW
Parke MATTHEW #3026
Male U/13
00:15:37.53
00:15:37.53
62
(565)
U/13
62
Male
565
PETER MOYES
4
3:54 min/km
00:11:08.14
579
62
579
00:04:29.38
548
69
548
201
4081
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #4081
Male U/16
00:14:40.14
00:14:40.14
56
(201)
U/16
56
Male
201
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:25.54
229
63
229
00:04:14.60
225
58
225
293
2294
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #2294
Male U/15
00:14:57.62
00:14:57.62
71
(293)
U/15
71
Male
293
MAZENOD
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:32.55
259
63
259
00:04:25.06
436
98
436
629
941
Matthew HUNT
Matthew HUNT #941
Male U/13
00:15:45.90
00:15:45.90
74
(629)
U/13
74
Male
629
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:08.26
580
63
580
00:04:37.64
767
121
767
139
379
Riley BURKE
Riley BURKE #379
Male U/19
00:14:23.10
00:14:23.10
56
(139)
U/19
56
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:11.96
152
63
152
00:04:11.13
161
57
161
554
168
Rory MARTIN
Rory MARTIN #168
Male U/14
00:15:35.98
00:15:35.98
69
(554)
U/14
69
Male
554
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:53 min/km
00:11:01.81
514
63
514
00:04:34.16
672
110
672
559
270
Charlie DICKIE
Charlie DICKIE #270
Male U/14
00:15:36.79
00:15:36.79
70
(559)
U/14
70
Male
559
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:02.01
516
64
516
00:04:34.78
694
115
694
616
2085
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #2085
Male U/13
00:15:44.41
00:15:44.41
70
(616)
U/13
70
Male
616
LIVING WATERS
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:09.11
592
64
592
00:04:35.29
707
106
707
149
1349
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #1349
Male U/19
00:14:25.24
00:14:25.24
58
(149)
U/19
58
Male
149
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:11.96
153
64
153
00:04:13.28
196
65
196
252
3913
Michael JENKINS
Michael JENKINS #3913
Male U/16
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
68
(252)
U/16
68
Male
252
ST MARKS
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:26.43
233
64
233
00:04:25.04
435
99
435
226
2864
Cameron DAVIES
Cameron DAVIES #2864
Male U/15
00:14:45.17
00:14:45.17
55
(226)
U/15
55
Male
226
NEWMAN
5
3:41 min/km
00:10:32.86
260
64
260
00:04:12.31
176
44
176
242
2882
Thomas BINNING
Thomas BINNING #2882
Male U/16
00:14:48.75
00:14:48.75
65
(242)
U/16
65
Male
242
NEWMAN
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:27.19
237
65
237
00:04:21.56
362
85
362
617
3767
Max FOREMAN
Max FOREMAN #3767
Male U/13
00:15:44.41
00:15:44.41
71
(617)
U/13
71
Male
617
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
3:56 min/km
00:11:09.51
597
65
597
00:04:34.89
696
101
696
208
905
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #905
Male U/15
00:14:41.71
00:14:41.71
47
(208)
U/15
47
Male
208
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:33.10
261
65
261
00:04:08.60
133
29
133
426
760
Declan COLLINS
Declan COLLINS #760
Male U/14
00:15:18.34
00:15:18.34
48
(426)
U/14
48
Male
426
EMMANUEL
2
3:49 min/km
00:11:02.01
517
65
517
00:04:16.33
250
26
250
114
588
Jacob BARHAM
Jacob BARHAM #588
Male U/19
00:14:13.58
00:14:13.58
50
(114)
U/19
50
Male
114
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:16.57
171
65
171
00:03:57.01
48
26
48
652
552
Charley WEHR
Charley WEHR #552
Male U/13
00:15:49.41
00:15:49.41
80
(652)
U/13
80
Male
652
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
3:57 min/km
00:11:10.28
605
66
605
00:04:39.12
798
130
798
351
781
Marcus DAVIES
Marcus DAVIES #781
Male U/15
00:15:05.94
00:15:05.94
84
(351)
U/15
84
Male
351
EMMANUEL
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:34.36
269
66
269
00:04:31.58
603
131
603
175
2318
Thomas POPE
Thomas POPE #2318
Male U/19
00:14:33.81
00:14:33.81
63
(175)
U/19
63
Male
175
MAZENOD
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:16.84
174
66
174
00:04:16.97
260
89
260
594
2555
Isaiah HART-HAYWARD
Isaiah HART-HAYWARD #2555
Male U/14
00:15:41.50
00:15:41.50
77
(594)
U/14
77
Male
594
MERCY
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:03.02
531
66
531
00:04:38.48
785
133
785
180
3726
Jack MCINTOSH
Jack MCINTOSH #3726
Male U/16
00:14:34.65
00:14:34.65
52
(180)
U/16
52
Male
180
SACRED HEART
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:28.61
242
66
242
00:04:06.03
112
31
112
323
3601
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #3601
Male U/15
00:15:01.47
00:15:01.47
75
(323)
U/15
75
Male
323
SETON
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:34.61
273
67
273
00:04:26.86
473
106
473
576
4123
Jed JOANNIDIS
Jed JOANNIDIS #4123
Male U/13
00:15:39.27
00:15:39.27
64
(576)
U/13
64
Male
576
ST JAMES
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:10.74
611
67
611
00:04:28.53
522
63
522
265
1335
Ajak RIAK
Ajak RIAK #1335
Male U/16
00:14:53.24
00:14:53.24
71
(265)
U/16
71
Male
265
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:43 min/km
00:10:29.22
244
67
244
00:04:24.01
413
93
413
543
572
Tyson BURNS
Tyson BURNS #572
Male U/14
00:15:34.76
00:15:34.76
65
(543)
U/14
65
Male
543
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:03.82
539
67
539
00:04:30.93
581
87
581
182
413
Thomas EASTAUGH
Thomas EASTAUGH #413
Male U/19
00:14:35.35
00:14:35.35
67
(182)
U/19
67
Male
182
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:17.41
178
67
178
00:04:17.93
278
92
278
573
437
Aiden HAINS
Aiden HAINS #437
Male U/13
00:15:38.77
00:15:38.77
63
(573)
U/13
63
Male
573
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:11.54
623
68
623
00:04:27.23
483
56
483
758
1416
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #1416
Male U/14
00:16:03.87
00:16:03.87
121
(758)
U/14
121
Male
758
JOHN XXIII
7
4:00 min/km
00:11:03.82
540
68
540
00:05:00.04
1219
234
1219
269
3255
Liam HUDSON
Liam HUDSON #3255
Male U/16
00:14:53.86
00:14:53.86
72
(269)
U/16
72
Male
269
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.38
254
68
254
00:04:22.48
382
89
382
227
2658
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2658
Male U/15
00:14:45.18
00:14:45.18
56
(227)
U/15
56
Male
227
MATER DEI
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.63
276
68
276
00:04:10.54
154
37
154
247
2908
Peter SCALLY
Peter SCALLY #2908
Male U/19
00:14:50.31
00:14:50.31
83
(247)
U/19
83
Male
247
NEWMAN
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:18.87
184
68
184
00:04:31.44
596
164
596
284
2594
Mamoun BASHIR
Mamoun BASHIR #2594
Male U/16
00:14:55.89
00:14:55.89
75
(284)
U/16
75
Male
284
MERCY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:33.50
263
69
263
00:04:22.38
380
88
380
363
3515
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3515
Male U/15
00:15:07.99
00:15:07.99
86
(363)
U/15
86
Male
363
SERVITE
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:34.79
278
69
278
00:04:33.20
646
141
646
570
2279
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #2279
Male U/14
00:15:37.82
00:15:37.82
73
(570)
U/14
73
Male
570
MAZENOD
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:04.03
542
69
542
00:04:33.79
664
108
664
771
2090
Xavier GARNER
Xavier GARNER #2090
Male U/13
00:16:05.47
00:16:05.47
105
(771)
U/13
105
Male
771
LIVING WATERS
2
4:01 min/km
00:11:11.96
626
69
626
00:04:53.51
1115
219
1115
254
627
Vidhur SETHI
Vidhur SETHI #627
Male U/19
00:14:51.57
00:14:51.57
85
(254)
U/19
85
Male
254
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:42 min/km
00:10:19.16
185
69
185
00:04:32.40
622
167
622
321
468
Alex CECCHELE
Alex CECCHELE #468
Male U/15
00:15:00.86
00:15:00.86
74
(321)
U/15
74
Male
321
CHISHOLM
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:35.01
280
70
280
00:04:25.85
452
101
452
547
88
Ned CAPORN-BENNETT
Ned CAPORN-BENNETT #88
Male U/14
00:15:35.34
00:15:35.34
67
(547)
U/14
67
Male
547
ARANMORE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:05.25
550
70
550
00:04:30.09
564
83
564
199
2310
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #2310
Male U/19
00:14:39.81
00:14:39.81
71
(199)
U/19
71
Male
199
MAZENOD
7
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.67
186
70
186
00:04:20.14
325
104
325
231
2589
Hamid HABIBI
Hamid HABIBI #2589
Male U/16
00:14:46.30
00:14:46.30
62
(231)
U/16
62
Male
231
MERCY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:33.50
264
70
264
00:04:12.79
183
45
183
707
3018
Solly JAY
Solly JAY #3018
Male U/13
00:15:56.27
00:15:56.27
95
(707)
U/13
95
Male
707
PETER MOYES
5
3:59 min/km
00:11:12.57
628
70
628
00:04:43.70
898
158
898
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
40
41
42
Page 7 of 42 (2093 items)