ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (412 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1495
2471
Bailey NORRIS
Bailey NORRIS #2471
Male U/15
00:18:41.30
00:18:41.30
301
(1495)
U/15
301
Male
1495
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
4:40 min/km
00:13:17.61
1487
297
1487
00:05:23.69
1466
289
1466
1500
3245
Lewis PLATT
Lewis PLATT #3245
Male U/15
00:18:44.38
00:18:44.38
302
(1500)
U/15
302
Male
1500
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:41 min/km
00:12:52.67
1413
275
1413
00:05:51.71
1565
311
1565
1507
1519
Jarrod CANT
Jarrod CANT #1519
Male U/15
00:18:49.86
00:18:49.86
303
(1507)
U/15
303
Male
1507
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
4:42 min/km
00:13:26.37
1518
310
1518
00:05:23.49
1462
287
1462
1509
2988
Adrian SUARTAMA
Adrian SUARTAMA #2988
Male U/15
00:18:50.27
00:18:50.27
304
(1509)
U/15
304
Male
1509
PETER CARNLEY
8
4:42 min/km
00:13:23.24
1506
304
1506
00:05:27.02
1487
295
1487
1517
1524
Ethan HEALY
Ethan HEALY #1524
Male U/15
00:18:59.22
00:18:59.22
305
(1517)
U/15
305
Male
1517
JOHN WOLLASTON
7
4:44 min/km
00:13:28.10
1521
311
1521
00:05:31.11
1507
300
1507
1522
101
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS #101
Male U/15
00:19:01.27
00:19:01.27
306
(1522)
U/15
306
Male
1522
ARANMORE
8
4:45 min/km
00:14:07.20
1586
320
1586
00:04:54.07
1126
228
1126
1534
1901
Luke BARRETT
Luke BARRETT #1901
Male U/15
00:19:05.73
00:19:05.73
307
(1534)
U/15
307
Male
1534
LA SALLE
7
4:46 min/km
00:12:57.72
1430
282
1430
00:06:08.00
1595
319
1595
1535
4280
Jacob SCHREIBER-WOOD
Jacob SCHREIBER-WOOD #4280
Male U/15
00:19:06.37
00:19:06.37
308
(1535)
U/15
308
Male
1535
TRANBY
4
4:46 min/km
00:13:30.61
1531
312
1531
00:05:35.76
1522
302
1522
1546
286
Ned DONNELLY
Ned DONNELLY #286
Male U/15
00:19:14.94
00:19:14.94
309
(1546)
U/15
309
Male
1546
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:48 min/km
00:13:24.36
1513
308
1513
00:05:50.57
1561
307
1561
1547
2942
Bradley PRIDMORE
Bradley PRIDMORE #2942
Male U/15
00:19:14.94
00:19:14.94
310
(1547)
U/15
310
Male
1547
OCEAN FOREST
1
4:48 min/km
00:13:23.78
1509
306
1509
00:05:51.15
1562
308
1562
1548
288
Aaron KEENAN
Aaron KEENAN #288
Male U/15
00:19:15.14
00:19:15.14
311
(1548)
U/15
311
Male
1548
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
4:48 min/km
00:13:23.75
1508
305
1508
00:05:51.38
1563
309
1563
1553
4370
Jayden D'CRUZE
Jayden D'CRUZE #4370
Male U/15
00:19:20.62
00:19:20.62
312
(1553)
U/15
312
Male
1553
URSULA FRAYNE
7
4:50 min/km
00:13:19.61
1495
302
1495
00:06:01.01
1585
316
1585
1558
2573
Richard BASURA
Richard BASURA #2573
Male U/15
00:19:27.15
00:19:27.15
313
(1558)
U/15
313
Male
1558
MERCY
6
4:51 min/km
00:13:25.36
1514
309
1514
00:06:01.79
1587
317
1587
1559
695
Jayden CLARK
Jayden CLARK #695
Male U/15
00:19:28.96
00:19:28.96
314
(1559)
U/15
314
Male
1559
CAREY BAPTIST
5
4:52 min/km
00:13:32.36
1534
313
1534
00:05:56.60
1578
313
1578
1578
4282
Cody JONES
Cody JONES #4282
Male U/15
00:19:58.71
00:19:58.71
315
(1578)
U/15
315
Male
1578
TRANBY
5
4:59 min/km
00:13:59.08
1577
318
1577
00:05:59.62
1584
315
1584
1579
857
Wade OAKLEY
Wade OAKLEY #857
Male U/15
00:19:59.14
00:19:59.14
316
(1579)
U/15
316
Male
1579
FOUNDATION
3
4:59 min/km
00:13:54.72
1568
315
1568
00:06:04.41
1590
318
1590
1580
1170
Zarne ROBIS
Zarne ROBIS #1170
Male U/15
00:20:01.46
00:20:01.46
317
(1580)
U/15
317
Male
1580
IRENE MCCORMACK
7
5:00 min/km
00:13:41.23
1550
314
1550
00:06:20.23
1610
326
1610
1584
4373
Luc ADAMS
Luc ADAMS #4373
Male U/15
00:20:09.12
00:20:09.12
318
(1584)
U/15
318
Male
1584
URSULA FRAYNE
8
5:02 min/km
00:13:55.42
1571
316
1571
00:06:13.69
1604
321
1604
1587
690
Jacob SPARROW
Jacob SPARROW #690
Male U/15
00:20:12.74
00:20:12.74
319
(1587)
U/15
319
Male
1587
CAREY BAPTIST
6
5:03 min/km
00:14:03.12
1584
319
1584
00:06:09.62
1598
320
1598
1588
2578
Amose KINDU
Amose KINDU #2578
Male U/15
00:20:12.96
00:20:12.96
320
(1588)
U/15
320
Male
1588
MERCY
7
5:03 min/km
00:13:57.61
1575
317
1575
00:06:15.34
1607
324
1607
1589
23
Connor GAVIN
Connor GAVIN #23
Male U/15
00:20:13.19
00:20:13.19
321
(1589)
U/15
321
Male
1589
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
5:03 min/km
00:14:35.04
1603
321
1603
00:05:38.15
1530
304
1530
1598
1734
Callum GRAY
Callum GRAY #1734
Male U/15
00:20:29.70
00:20:29.70
322
(1598)
U/15
322
Male
1598
KOLBE
5
5:07 min/km
00:14:42.86
1609
323
1609
00:05:46.84
1554
306
1554
1612
1518
Nicolas BEAMAN
Nicolas BEAMAN #1518
Male U/15
00:21:12.45
00:21:12.45
323
(1612)
U/15
323
Male
1612
JOHN WOLLASTON
8
5:18 min/km
00:14:41.86
1607
322
1607
00:06:30.59
1615
328
1615
1614
687
Ryan PAGE
Ryan PAGE #687
Male U/15
00:21:16.71
00:21:16.71
324
(1614)
U/15
324
Male
1614
CAREY BAPTIST
7
5:19 min/km
00:15:02.23
1612
324
1612
00:06:14.47
1605
322
1605
1616
347
William SMITH
William SMITH #347
Male U/15
00:21:28.99
00:21:28.99
325
(1616)
U/15
325
Male
1616
CATHOLIC AG
3
5:22 min/km
00:15:37.35
1621
328
1621
00:05:51.64
1564
310
1564
1617
2941
Marcus GLEN
Marcus GLEN #2941
Male U/15
00:21:29.20
00:21:29.20
326
(1617)
U/15
326
Male
1617
OCEAN FOREST
2
5:22 min/km
00:15:14.36
1617
325
1617
00:06:14.84
1606
323
1606
1618
4151
Tom SHORT
Tom SHORT #4151
Male U/15
00:21:38.69
00:21:38.69
327
(1618)
U/15
327
Male
1618
STRATHALBYN
2
5:24 min/km
00:15:16.11
1619
326
1619
00:06:22.58
1612
327
1612
1620
55
Roald VAN TONDER
Roald VAN TONDER #55
Male U/15
00:21:53.95
00:21:53.95
328
(1620)
U/15
328
Male
1620
ALKIMOS
3
5:28 min/km
00:15:34.38
1620
327
1620
00:06:19.56
1609
325
1609
182
Samuel TRAIANEDES
Samuel TRAIANEDES #182
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
54
Connor NOBLE
Connor NOBLE #54
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ALKIMOS
min/km
343
Murray BURT
Murray BURT #343
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CATHOLIC AG
min/km
292
Harri WALTER
Harri WALTER #292
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
381
Zachary COUBROUGH
Zachary COUBROUGH #381
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
385
Jack PRIGG
Jack PRIGG #385
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
471
Alexander MYINT
Alexander MYINT #471
Male U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
387
Benjamin PARKER
Benjamin PARKER #387
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
689
Koby TURNBULL
Koby TURNBULL #689
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
527
Richard WEBB
Richard WEBB #527
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CLONTARF
min/km
475
Wen Zhen Ryan HONG
Wen Zhen Ryan HONG #475
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
1165
Trent KNIGHT
Trent KNIGHT #1165
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1079
Brady FRY
Brady FRY #1079
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
min/km
1080
Peter VAGG
Peter VAGG #1080
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
min/km
1238
Seth MORTON
Seth MORTON #1238
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
min/km
1175
Ryan NASH
Ryan NASH #1175
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1259
Saqib KHANZAWAR
Saqib KHANZAWAR #1259
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
min/km
1356
Benjamin WEARDEN
Benjamin WEARDEN #1356
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1376
Noah MACKAAY
Noah MACKAAY #1376
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1435
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #1435
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
779
Declan ADAMS
Declan ADAMS #779
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
EMMANUEL
min/km
693
Veblen ROZARIO
Veblen ROZARIO #693
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (412 items)