ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
4081
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #4081
Male U/16
00:14:40.14
00:14:40.14
56
(201)
U/16
56
Male
201
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:25.54
229
63
229
00:04:14.60
225
58
225
202
2388
Joe LOVELL
Joe LOVELL #2388
Male U/16
00:14:40.35
00:14:40.35
57
(202)
U/16
57
Male
202
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.29
197
58
197
00:04:19.06
304
72
304
203
975
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #975
Male U/15
00:14:40.50
00:14:40.50
46
(203)
U/15
46
Male
203
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:09.12
140
26
140
00:04:31.37
593
128
593
204
2309
Jacob NENKE
Jacob NENKE #2309
Male U/19
00:14:40.56
00:14:40.56
72
(204)
U/19
72
Male
204
MAZENOD
8
3:40 min/km
00:10:19.69
187
71
187
00:04:20.87
343
106
343
205
4213
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #4213
Male U/16
00:14:41.14
00:14:41.14
58
(205)
U/16
58
Male
205
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:12.35
156
46
156
00:04:28.79
528
119
528
206
1972
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #1972
Male U/19
00:14:41.18
00:14:41.18
73
(206)
U/19
73
Male
206
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.14
205
75
205
00:04:19.04
301
98
301
207
813
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #813
Male U/19
00:14:41.68
00:14:41.68
74
(207)
U/19
74
Male
207
EMMANUEL
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.93
203
74
203
00:04:19.74
315
100
315
208
905
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #905
Male U/15
00:14:41.71
00:14:41.71
47
(208)
U/15
47
Male
208
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:33.10
261
65
261
00:04:08.60
133
29
133
209
589
Zachary BARHAM
Zachary BARHAM #589
Male U/19
00:14:41.79
00:14:41.79
75
(209)
U/19
75
Male
209
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:35.42
284
92
284
00:04:06.37
114
48
114
210
184
Conor CLAVEY
Conor CLAVEY #184
Male U/15
00:14:42.12
00:14:42.12
48
(210)
U/15
48
Male
210
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:24.00
220
51
220
00:04:18.11
283
63
283
211
4300
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #4300
Male U/16
00:14:42.34
00:14:42.34
59
(211)
U/16
59
Male
211
TRANBY
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.63
201
59
201
00:04:20.70
338
79
338
212
276
David WAREHAM
David WAREHAM #276
Male U/14
00:14:42.34
00:14:42.34
17
(212)
U/14
17
Male
212
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.09
211
15
211
00:04:19.25
306
37
306
213
1074
Timothy LEE
Timothy LEE #1074
Male U/15
00:14:42.77
00:14:42.77
49
(213)
U/15
49
Male
213
HOLY CROSS
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.35
250
60
250
00:04:12.41
177
45
177
214
1420
Nicholas FLOYD
Nicholas FLOYD #1420
Male U/14
00:14:42.97
00:14:42.97
18
(214)
U/14
18
Male
214
JOHN XXIII
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:26.42
232
20
232
00:04:16.55
257
28
257
215
1851
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1851
Male U/15
00:14:43.14
00:14:43.14
50
(215)
U/15
50
Male
215
LA SALLE
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.76
217
49
217
00:04:19.38
308
68
308
216
738
Joshua BURNS
Joshua BURNS #738
Male U/14
00:14:43.17
00:14:43.17
19
(216)
U/14
19
Male
216
EMMANUEL
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:27.01
235
21
235
00:04:16.16
246
25
246
217
1226
Brodie MILLOWICK
Brodie MILLOWICK #1226
Male U/14
00:14:43.59
00:14:43.59
20
(217)
U/14
20
Male
217
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:34.09
266
28
266
00:04:09.50
139
11
139
218
3688
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #3688
Male U/14
00:14:43.79
00:14:43.79
21
(218)
U/14
21
Male
218
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:26.01
230
19
230
00:04:17.77
277
30
277
219
1799
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #1799
Male U/19
00:14:43.81
00:14:43.81
76
(219)
U/19
76
Male
219
KOLBE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:39.93
322
104
322
00:04:03.88
88
38
88
220
2862
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #2862
Male U/15
00:14:43.96
00:14:43.96
51
(220)
U/15
51
Male
220
NEWMAN
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.95
209
47
209
00:04:21.00
346
79
346
221
3513
Jake LA BIANCA
Jake LA BIANCA #3513
Male U/15
00:14:44.39
00:14:44.39
52
(221)
U/15
52
Male
221
SERVITE
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.76
218
50
218
00:04:20.63
336
77
336
222
378
Anthony ROMERI
Anthony ROMERI #378
Male U/15
00:14:44.50
00:14:44.50
53
(222)
U/15
53
Male
222
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:24.12
223
54
223
00:04:20.38
328
73
328
223
3800
James FERGUSSON
James FERGUSSON #3800
Male U/13
00:14:44.53
00:14:44.53
14
(223)
U/13
14
Male
223
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:24.97
227
14
227
00:04:19.55
312
33
312
224
2576
John TILAK
John TILAK #2576
Male U/15
00:14:44.75
00:14:44.75
54
(224)
U/15
54
Male
224
MERCY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.37
214
48
214
00:04:21.38
358
81
358
225
2383
Riley BRANCH
Riley BRANCH #2383
Male U/16
00:14:44.86
00:14:44.86
60
(225)
U/16
60
Male
225
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:11.31
149
43
149
00:04:33.54
659
146
659
226
2864
Cameron DAVIES
Cameron DAVIES #2864
Male U/15
00:14:45.17
00:14:45.17
55
(226)
U/15
55
Male
226
NEWMAN
5
3:41 min/km
00:10:32.86
260
64
260
00:04:12.31
176
44
176
227
2658
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2658
Male U/15
00:14:45.18
00:14:45.18
56
(227)
U/15
56
Male
227
MATER DEI
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.63
276
68
276
00:04:10.54
154
37
154
228
3933
Jayden BRADLEY
Jayden BRADLEY #3933
Male U/19
00:14:45.25
00:14:45.25
77
(228)
U/19
77
Male
228
ST MARKS
5
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.80
219
77
219
00:04:21.45
359
111
359
229
607
Alex BEST
Alex BEST #607
Male U/16
00:14:45.47
00:14:45.47
61
(229)
U/16
61
Male
229
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:35.34
283
74
283
00:04:10.13
149
40
149
230
367
Asher HWIGHT
Asher HWIGHT #367
Male U/14
00:14:46.22
00:14:46.22
22
(230)
U/14
22
Male
230
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:27.59
238
23
238
00:04:18.63
291
34
291
231
2589
Hamid HABIBI
Hamid HABIBI #2589
Male U/16
00:14:46.30
00:14:46.30
62
(231)
U/16
62
Male
231
MERCY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:33.50
264
70
264
00:04:12.79
183
45
183
232
2495
Jackson KNIGHT
Jackson KNIGHT #2495
Male U/16
00:14:46.68
00:14:46.68
63
(232)
U/16
63
Male
232
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:20.48
194
56
194
00:04:26.19
458
106
458
233
1078
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #1078
Male U/15
00:14:46.75
00:14:46.75
57
(233)
U/15
57
Male
233
HOLY CROSS
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:26.36
231
56
231
00:04:20.38
330
75
330
234
594
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #594
Male U/15
00:14:47.21
00:14:47.21
58
(234)
U/15
58
Male
234
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:20.10
190
41
190
00:04:27.10
478
110
478
235
3063
Martin OLIVER
Martin OLIVER #3063
Male U/19
00:14:47.50
00:14:47.50
78
(235)
U/19
78
Male
235
PETER MOYES
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:29.49
245
81
245
00:04:18.01
280
93
280
236
2514
Alex COHEN
Alex COHEN #2514
Male U/19
00:14:47.90
00:14:47.90
79
(236)
U/19
79
Male
236
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:50.59
397
130
397
00:03:57.31
51
27
51
237
1891
Simon NAUGHTON
Simon NAUGHTON #1891
Male U/19
00:14:48.31
00:14:48.31
80
(237)
U/19
80
Male
237
LA SALLE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.44
291
96
291
00:04:11.87
171
61
171
238
1616
Brayden FORREST
Brayden FORREST #1616
Male U/16
00:14:48.33
00:14:48.33
64
(238)
U/16
64
Male
238
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.38
270
72
270
00:04:13.95
216
55
216
239
4061
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #4061
Male U/14
00:14:48.34
00:14:48.34
23
(239)
U/14
23
Male
239
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:21.31
198
13
198
00:04:27.03
476
65
476
240
904
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #904
Male U/15
00:14:48.45
00:14:48.45
59
(240)
U/15
59
Male
240
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:24.01
221
52
221
00:04:24.44
426
95
426
241
2024
Sam MCCRACKEN
Sam MCCRACKEN #2024
Male U/19
00:14:48.68
00:14:48.68
81
(241)
U/19
81
Male
241
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:32.13
257
86
257
00:04:16.54
255
88
255
242
2882
Thomas BINNING
Thomas BINNING #2882
Male U/16
00:14:48.75
00:14:48.75
65
(242)
U/16
65
Male
242
NEWMAN
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:27.19
237
65
237
00:04:21.56
362
85
362
243
1886
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #1886
Male U/19
00:14:49.04
00:14:49.04
82
(243)
U/19
82
Male
243
LA SALLE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.42
298
99
298
00:04:11.62
167
58
167
244
455
Adam DI VINCENZO
Adam DI VINCENZO #455
Male U/14
00:14:49.34
00:14:49.34
24
(244)
U/14
24
Male
244
CHISHOLM
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.73
277
31
277
00:04:14.61
226
22
226
245
780
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #780
Male U/15
00:14:49.67
00:14:49.67
60
(245)
U/15
60
Male
245
EMMANUEL
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:32.11
256
62
256
00:04:17.56
273
61
273
246
46
Connor PARSONS
Connor PARSONS #46
Male U/15
00:14:50.00
00:14:50.00
61
(246)
U/15
61
Male
246
ALKIMOS
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:29.61
246
58
246
00:04:20.38
329
74
329
247
2908
Peter SCALLY
Peter SCALLY #2908
Male U/19
00:14:50.31
00:14:50.31
83
(247)
U/19
83
Male
247
NEWMAN
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:18.87
184
68
184
00:04:31.44
596
164
596
248
3149
Casey SCHAUB
Casey SCHAUB #3149
Male U/14
00:14:50.32
00:14:50.32
25
(248)
U/14
25
Male
248
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:30.85
251
25
251
00:04:19.46
309
38
309
249
325
Cameron BEST
Cameron BEST #325
Male U/19
00:14:50.75
00:14:50.75
84
(249)
U/19
84
Male
249
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.83
295
97
295
00:04:13.92
212
75
212
250
1611
Dane JOHNSTON
Dane JOHNSTON #1611
Male U/16
00:14:51.14
00:14:51.14
66
(250)
U/16
66
Male
250
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:35.53
285
75
285
00:04:15.60
237
60
237
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2093 items)