ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
608
4046
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #4046
Male U/13
00:15:43.46
00:15:43.46
69
(608)
U/13
69
Male
608
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:24.77
750
97
750
00:04:18.69
292
31
292
180
3726
Jack MCINTOSH
Jack MCINTOSH #3726
Male U/16
00:14:34.65
00:14:34.65
52
(180)
U/16
52
Male
180
SACRED HEART
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:28.61
242
66
242
00:04:06.03
112
31
112
116
287
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #287
Male U/15
00:14:13.97
00:14:13.97
21
(116)
U/15
21
Male
116
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:04.85
111
15
111
00:04:09.12
137
31
137
273
956
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #956
Male U/14
00:14:54.34
00:14:54.34
27
(273)
U/14
27
Male
273
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:36.35
289
32
289
00:04:17.99
279
31
279
35
2023
George PETERS
George PETERS #2023
Male U/19
00:13:27.93
00:13:27.93
19
(35)
U/19
19
Male
35
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:26.89
27
16
27
00:04:01.04
65
31
65
80
610
Levi BURNS
Levi BURNS #610
Male U/16
00:14:01.46
00:14:01.46
25
(80)
U/16
25
Male
80
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:30 min/km
00:09:55.00
77
26
77
00:04:06.45
116
32
116
391
361
Brandon SHEPHERD
Brandon SHEPHERD #361
Male U/13
00:15:12.26
00:15:12.26
34
(391)
U/13
34
Male
391
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.76
421
36
421
00:04:19.49
310
32
310
148
3713
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #3713
Male U/15
00:14:25.21
00:14:25.21
31
(148)
U/15
31
Male
148
SACRED HEART
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:15.45
167
35
167
00:04:09.75
140
32
140
744
3874
Kelvin HEPBURN
Kelvin HEPBURN #3874
Male U/14
00:16:01.68
00:16:01.68
113
(744)
U/14
113
Male
744
ST MARKS
6
4:00 min/km
00:11:43.57
940
161
940
00:04:18.11
282
32
282
28
3195
Michael STONE
Michael STONE #3195
Male U/19
00:13:23.10
00:13:23.10
14
(28)
U/19
14
Male
28
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:22.00
21
14
21
00:04:01.09
66
32
66
223
3800
James FERGUSSON
James FERGUSSON #3800
Male U/13
00:14:44.53
00:14:44.53
14
(223)
U/13
14
Male
223
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:24.97
227
14
227
00:04:19.55
312
33
312
571
2284
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #2284
Male U/14
00:15:37.82
00:15:37.82
74
(571)
U/14
74
Male
571
MAZENOD
3
3:54 min/km
00:11:19.59
686
93
686
00:04:18.23
286
33
286
115
1675
Michael PEARCE
Michael PEARCE #1675
Male U/16
00:14:13.85
00:14:13.85
33
(115)
U/16
33
Male
115
KINGSWAY
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:07.02
126
39
126
00:04:06.83
120
33
120
328
1749
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1749
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
78
(328)
U/15
78
Male
328
KOLBE
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.24
414
91
414
00:04:09.76
141
33
141
181
1379
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #1379
Male U/19
00:14:35.31
00:14:35.31
66
(181)
U/19
66
Male
181
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:33.91
265
87
265
00:04:01.40
70
33
70
448
1397
Bailey MILLAR
Bailey MILLAR #1397
Male U/13
00:15:21.31
00:15:21.31
43
(448)
U/13
43
Male
448
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:01.60
507
52
507
00:04:19.70
314
34
314
329
2221
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #2221
Male U/15
00:15:02.09
00:15:02.09
79
(329)
U/15
79
Male
329
MACKILLOP
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.19
411
88
411
00:04:09.89
143
34
143
230
367
Asher HWIGHT
Asher HWIGHT #367
Male U/14
00:14:46.22
00:14:46.22
22
(230)
U/14
22
Male
230
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:27.59
238
23
238
00:04:18.63
291
34
291
140
529
Leno THOMAS
Leno THOMAS #529
Male U/16
00:14:23.40
00:14:23.40
40
(140)
U/16
40
Male
140
CLONTARF
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.60
168
49
168
00:04:07.80
126
34
126
81
322
Tom HANSON
Tom HANSON #322
Male U/19
00:14:01.79
00:14:01.79
38
(81)
U/19
38
Male
81
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:30 min/km
00:10:00.16
96
44
96
00:04:01.63
73
34
73
326
470
Dominick ELLIOTT
Dominick ELLIOTT #470
Male U/15
00:15:01.89
00:15:01.89
76
(326)
U/15
76
Male
326
CHISHOLM
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:51.97
405
87
405
00:04:09.92
144
35
144
591
667
Joel BAVERSTOCK
Joel BAVERSTOCK #667
Male U/13
00:15:41.21
00:15:41.21
67
(591)
U/13
67
Male
591
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:20.51
697
83
697
00:04:20.69
337
35
337
470
2286
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #2286
Male U/14
00:15:25.10
00:15:25.10
58
(470)
U/14
58
Male
470
MAZENOD
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:06.28
556
71
556
00:04:18.82
295
35
295
61
1800
Benjamin SPINKS
Benjamin SPINKS #1800
Male U/19
00:13:53.20
00:13:53.20
29
(61)
U/19
29
Male
61
KOLBE
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:51.12
65
30
65
00:04:02.08
74
35
74
318
4079
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #4079
Male U/16
00:15:00.39
00:15:00.39
84
(318)
U/16
84
Male
318
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.09
408
109
408
00:04:08.30
130
35
130
680
4142
Tom KAIN
Tom KAIN #4142
Male U/14
00:15:52.73
00:15:52.73
96
(680)
U/14
96
Male
680
STRATHALBYN
2
3:58 min/km
00:11:33.84
839
135
839
00:04:18.89
296
36
296
338
3790
Tyler KIRKLAND
Tyler KIRKLAND #3790
Male U/16
00:15:04.11
00:15:04.11
88
(338)
U/16
88
Male
338
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.65
459
118
459
00:04:08.46
132
36
132
287
3130
Declan KILLEEN
Declan KILLEEN #3130
Male U/13
00:14:56.54
00:14:56.54
17
(287)
U/13
17
Male
287
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:35.72
287
17
287
00:04:20.81
341
36
341
130
2381
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #2381
Male U/15
00:14:19.07
00:14:19.07
26
(130)
U/15
26
Male
130
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:08.70
137
23
137
00:04:10.37
152
36
152
100
512
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #512
Male U/19
00:14:10.55
00:14:10.55
45
(100)
U/19
45
Male
100
CHISHOLM
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.66
133
59
133
00:04:02.89
78
36
78
212
276
David WAREHAM
David WAREHAM #276
Male U/14
00:14:42.34
00:14:42.34
17
(212)
U/14
17
Male
212
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.09
211
15
211
00:04:19.25
306
37
306
89
199
Fletcher BRIGHT
Fletcher BRIGHT #199
Male U/16
00:14:06.62
00:14:06.62
28
(89)
U/16
28
Male
89
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:57.86
87
30
87
00:04:08.75
134
37
134
48
1377
Harrison PAULL
Harrison PAULL #1377
Male U/19
00:13:40.17
00:13:40.17
25
(48)
U/19
25
Male
48
JOHN XXIII
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:36.46
40
20
40
00:04:03.71
86
37
86
227
2658
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2658
Male U/15
00:14:45.18
00:14:45.18
56
(227)
U/15
56
Male
227
MATER DEI
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.63
276
68
276
00:04:10.54
154
37
154
460
3469
Ky FRANCESCHINI
Ky FRANCESCHINI #3469
Male U/13
00:15:24.28
00:15:24.28
46
(460)
U/13
46
Male
460
SERVITE
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.22
535
56
535
00:04:21.05
347
37
347
248
3149
Casey SCHAUB
Casey SCHAUB #3149
Male U/14
00:14:50.32
00:14:50.32
25
(248)
U/14
25
Male
248
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:30.85
251
25
251
00:04:19.46
309
38
309
86
1751
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1751
Male U/15
00:14:05.21
00:14:05.21
11
(86)
U/15
11
Male
86
KOLBE
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:54.05
73
9
73
00:04:11.16
162
38
162
219
1799
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #1799
Male U/19
00:14:43.81
00:14:43.81
76
(219)
U/19
76
Male
219
KOLBE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:39.93
322
104
322
00:04:03.88
88
38
88
85
487
James FANELLI
James FANELLI #487
Male U/16
00:14:04.88
00:14:04.88
27
(85)
U/16
27
Male
85
CHISHOLM
4
3:31 min/km
00:09:55.00
76
25
76
00:04:09.87
142
38
142
914
668
Kye LEES
Kye LEES #668
Male U/13
00:16:26.21
00:16:26.21
143
(914)
U/13
143
Male
914
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:06 min/km
00:12:05.01
1129
195
1129
00:04:21.19
350
38
350
622
171
Dylan GARDINER
Dylan GARDINER #171
Male U/14
00:15:44.91
00:15:44.91
81
(622)
U/14
81
Male
622
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:56 min/km
00:11:25.04
757
108
757
00:04:19.86
318
39
318
174
1383
Alexander KIRWIN
Alexander KIRWIN #1383
Male U/15
00:14:32.74
00:14:32.74
38
(174)
U/15
38
Male
174
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.53
199
44
199
00:04:11.21
163
39
163
341
3199
Keelan MCDOWELL
Keelan MCDOWELL #3199
Male U/13
00:15:04.73
00:15:04.73
25
(341)
U/13
25
Male
341
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:43.44
341
27
341
00:04:21.29
356
39
356
297
3191
Josh HART
Josh HART #3191
Male U/19
00:14:57.82
00:14:57.82
98
(297)
U/19
98
Male
297
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.69
436
137
436
00:04:04.13
90
39
90
99
3724
Karl SAUERWEIN
Karl SAUERWEIN #3724
Male U/16
00:14:10.14
00:14:10.14
31
(99)
U/16
31
Male
99
SACRED HEART
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:00.10
95
31
95
00:04:10.04
146
39
146
65
3636
Kyle BASKERVILLE
Kyle BASKERVILLE #3636
Male U/19
00:13:54.82
00:13:54.82
31
(65)
U/19
31
Male
65
SETON
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.32
61
27
61
00:04:04.50
95
40
95
258
2791
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #2791
Male U/15
00:14:51.99
00:14:51.99
63
(258)
U/15
63
Male
258
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:40.61
327
78
327
00:04:11.38
165
40
165
267
170
Jacob DEAN
Jacob DEAN #170
Male U/14
00:14:53.35
00:14:53.35
26
(267)
U/14
26
Male
267
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:33.30
262
27
262
00:04:20.04
323
40
323
229
607
Alex BEST
Alex BEST #607
Male U/16
00:14:45.47
00:14:45.47
61
(229)
U/16
61
Male
229
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:35.34
283
74
283
00:04:10.13
149
40
149
845
1136
Luke MOYSER
Luke MOYSER #1136
Male U/13
00:16:17.27
00:16:17.27
119
(845)
U/13
119
Male
845
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:04 min/km
00:11:55.24
1048
174
1048
00:04:22.02
376
40
376
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2093 items)