ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (384 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
606
701
Trent SIVIOUR
Trent SIVIOUR #701
Male U/16
00:15:43.11
00:15:43.11
151
(606)
U/16
151
Male
606
CAREY BAPTIST
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:09.02
589
153
589
00:04:34.08
670
148
670
612
1952
Liam HENDERSON
Liam HENDERSON #1952
Male U/16
00:15:43.72
00:15:43.72
152
(612)
U/16
152
Male
612
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:55 min/km
00:11:09.02
590
154
590
00:04:34.70
690
151
690
615
1769
Tyson TILLETT
Tyson TILLETT #1769
Male U/16
00:15:44.38
00:15:44.38
153
(615)
U/16
153
Male
615
KOLBE
3
3:56 min/km
00:11:15.89
655
168
655
00:04:28.49
519
116
519
618
4007
Ryan TARMIZI
Ryan TARMIZI #4007
Male U/16
00:15:44.75
00:15:44.75
154
(618)
U/16
154
Male
618
ST NORBERT
2
3:56 min/km
00:11:10.04
601
157
601
00:04:34.70
691
152
691
620
3176
Yanik SCHAUB
Yanik SCHAUB #3176
Male U/16
00:15:44.88
00:15:44.88
155
(620)
U/16
155
Male
620
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:56 min/km
00:11:13.32
635
163
635
00:04:31.56
601
131
601
634
306
Chevy HAMILTON
Chevy HAMILTON #306
Male U/16
00:15:46.81
00:15:46.81
156
(634)
U/16
156
Male
634
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:56 min/km
00:10:59.85
494
129
494
00:04:46.96
968
193
968
640
2387
Thomas HENNESSEY
Thomas HENNESSEY #2387
Male U/16
00:15:47.61
00:15:47.61
157
(640)
U/16
157
Male
640
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
3:56 min/km
00:11:09.03
591
155
591
00:04:38.57
787
167
787
646
1615
Robert WILSNACH
Robert WILSNACH #1615
Male U/16
00:15:48.38
00:15:48.38
158
(646)
U/16
158
Male
646
KENNEDY BAPTIST
7
3:57 min/km
00:11:18.38
671
171
671
00:04:29.99
563
125
563
648
992
Ethan MILES
Ethan MILES #992
Male U/16
00:15:48.84
00:15:48.84
159
(648)
U/16
159
Male
648
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
3:57 min/km
00:11:18.13
668
169
668
00:04:30.70
573
128
573
649
115
Ben SINCLAIR
Ben SINCLAIR #115
Male U/16
00:15:49.05
00:15:49.05
160
(649)
U/16
160
Male
649
ARANMORE
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:18.82
680
172
680
00:04:30.22
566
126
566
653
2801
Christopher GRAY
Christopher GRAY #2801
Male U/16
00:15:49.46
00:15:49.46
161
(653)
U/16
161
Male
653
NAGLE
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:06.16
555
145
555
00:04:43.29
889
181
889
658
2232
Brock CARPENTER
Brock CARPENTER #2232
Male U/16
00:15:50.27
00:15:50.27
162
(658)
U/16
162
Male
658
MACKILLOP
4
3:57 min/km
00:11:03.10
532
138
532
00:04:47.17
973
194
973
661
2304
Harry EDWARDS
Harry EDWARDS #2304
Male U/16
00:15:50.49
00:15:50.49
163
(661)
U/16
163
Male
661
MAZENOD
8
3:57 min/km
00:11:01.39
503
132
503
00:04:49.10
1018
199
1018
673
2489
Shane GALVIN
Shane GALVIN #2489
Male U/16
00:15:51.88
00:15:51.88
164
(673)
U/16
164
Male
673
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:26.13
766
184
766
00:04:25.75
449
104
449
674
1250
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #1250
Male U/16
00:15:51.90
00:15:51.90
165
(674)
U/16
165
Male
674
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
3:57 min/km
00:11:07.99
578
151
578
00:04:43.91
904
185
904
689
1180
Josh WILSON
Josh WILSON #1180
Male U/16
00:15:53.74
00:15:53.74
166
(689)
U/16
166
Male
689
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:14.79
646
166
646
00:04:38.95
795
170
795
698
4384
Zac ARMSTRONG
Zac ARMSTRONG #4384
Male U/16
00:15:54.76
00:15:54.76
167
(698)
U/16
167
Male
698
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:58 min/km
00:11:25.15
758
183
758
00:04:29.61
554
124
554
704
2491
Jack ATKINSON
Jack ATKINSON #2491
Male U/16
00:15:55.99
00:15:55.99
168
(704)
U/16
168
Male
704
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:22.47
713
179
713
00:04:33.52
658
145
658
710
2800
Aiden KING
Aiden KING #2800
Male U/16
00:15:56.61
00:15:56.61
169
(710)
U/16
169
Male
710
NAGLE
3
3:59 min/km
00:11:24.11
739
181
739
00:04:32.50
626
137
626
714
1768
Liam RICHARDS
Liam RICHARDS #1768
Male U/16
00:15:57.03
00:15:57.03
170
(714)
U/16
170
Male
714
KOLBE
4
3:59 min/km
00:11:15.15
651
167
651
00:04:41.88
862
176
862
719
4382
Jacob KELLY
Jacob KELLY #4382
Male U/16
00:15:57.85
00:15:57.85
171
(719)
U/16
171
Male
719
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:24.53
749
182
749
00:04:33.32
652
144
652
720
918
Mark DELOPULOS
Mark DELOPULOS #918
Male U/16
00:15:57.87
00:15:57.87
172
(720)
U/16
172
Male
720
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
3:59 min/km
00:11:20.65
698
177
698
00:04:37.22
755
163
755
722
990
Corey PARNHAM
Corey PARNHAM #990
Male U/16
00:15:58.38
00:15:58.38
173
(722)
U/16
173
Male
722
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
3:59 min/km
00:11:14.14
644
165
644
00:04:44.24
913
186
913
730
301
Eli MOFFAT
Eli MOFFAT #301
Male U/16
00:15:59.66
00:15:59.66
174
(730)
U/16
174
Male
730
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:59 min/km
00:11:11.13
621
162
621
00:04:48.52
1006
198
1006
739
2799
Atten MASON
Atten MASON #2799
Male U/16
00:16:00.88
00:16:00.88
175
(739)
U/16
175
Male
739
NAGLE
4
4:00 min/km
00:11:20.39
695
175
695
00:04:40.48
832
172
832
753
1771
Isaac CHANT
Isaac CHANT #1771
Male U/16
00:16:03.39
00:16:03.39
176
(753)
U/16
176
Male
753
KOLBE
5
4:00 min/km
00:11:26.76
773
185
773
00:04:36.63
739
157
739
762
1873
Daniel MARKHAM
Daniel MARKHAM #1873
Male U/16
00:16:04.38
00:16:04.38
177
(762)
U/16
177
Male
762
LA SALLE
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:27.38
779
186
779
00:04:37.00
750
161
750
763
2240
Severio TOOVEY
Severio TOOVEY #2240
Male U/16
00:16:04.45
00:16:04.45
178
(763)
U/16
178
Male
763
MACKILLOP
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:09.64
599
156
599
00:04:54.81
1136
220
1136
769
1612
Jacob JOHN
Jacob JOHN #1612
Male U/16
00:16:05.13
00:16:05.13
179
(769)
U/16
179
Male
769
KENNEDY BAPTIST
8
4:01 min/km
00:11:21.45
702
178
702
00:04:43.68
897
184
897
773
2498
Brandon STRONG
Brandon STRONG #2498
Male U/16
00:16:05.60
00:16:05.60
180
(773)
U/16
180
Male
773
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:01 min/km
00:11:19.84
693
174
693
00:04:45.76
945
191
945
774
1866
James WALKER
James WALKER #1866
Male U/16
00:16:06.09
00:16:06.09
181
(774)
U/16
181
Male
774
LA SALLE
6
4:01 min/km
00:11:31.47
824
196
824
00:04:34.62
688
150
688
783
390
Benjamin FUNGA
Benjamin FUNGA #390
Male U/16
00:16:07.24
00:16:07.24
182
(783)
U/16
182
Male
783
CBC FREMANTLE
7
4:01 min/km
00:11:29.38
795
189
795
00:04:37.86
774
166
774
790
31
Isaac LEAR
Isaac LEAR #31
Male U/16
00:16:08.63
00:16:08.63
183
(790)
U/16
183
Male
790
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:02 min/km
00:11:18.21
669
170
669
00:04:50.42
1045
207
1045
794
3617
Jack REDMAN
Jack REDMAN #3617
Male U/16
00:16:09.92
00:16:09.92
184
(794)
U/16
184
Male
794
SETON
4
4:02 min/km
00:11:11.07
617
161
617
00:04:58.84
1202
231
1202
807
3173
Daniel LEEMING
Daniel LEEMING #3173
Male U/16
00:16:11.99
00:16:11.99
185
(807)
U/16
185
Male
807
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:02 min/km
00:11:35.63
860
201
860
00:04:36.36
734
156
734
808
2138
Benjamin WATT
Benjamin WATT #2138
Male U/16
00:16:12.14
00:16:12.14
186
(808)
U/16
186
Male
808
LIVING WATERS
1
4:03 min/km
00:11:18.88
682
173
682
00:04:53.25
1110
214
1110
817
1868
Josh TURNBRIDGE
Josh TURNBRIDGE #1868
Male U/16
00:16:12.96
00:16:12.96
187
(817)
U/16
187
Male
817
LA SALLE
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:41.07
915
208
915
00:04:31.89
613
133
613
822
1864
Oliver SALMON
Oliver SALMON #1864
Male U/16
00:16:13.99
00:16:13.99
188
(822)
U/16
188
Male
822
LA SALLE
8
4:03 min/km
00:11:38.59
891
205
891
00:04:35.40
709
154
709
824
122
Steven OKBAY
Steven OKBAY #122
Male U/16
00:16:14.19
00:16:14.19
189
(824)
U/16
189
Male
824
ARANMORE
3
4:03 min/km
00:11:32.88
832
198
832
00:04:41.30
847
174
847
830
3916
Harry JONES
Harry JONES #3916
Male U/16
00:16:14.61
00:16:14.61
190
(830)
U/16
190
Male
830
ST MARKS
4
4:03 min/km
00:11:31.05
818
194
818
00:04:43.55
894
183
894
832
3049
Birch SAMUEL
Birch SAMUEL #3049
Male U/16
00:16:14.88
00:16:14.88
191
(832)
U/16
191
Male
832
PETER MOYES
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:05.06
548
143
548
00:05:09.81
1325
255
1325
837
922
Calum STEWART
Calum STEWART #922
Male U/16
00:16:16.04
00:16:16.04
192
(837)
U/16
192
Male
837
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:04 min/km
00:11:30.64
809
191
809
00:04:45.40
939
189
939
843
1173
Tom BUCHANAN
Tom BUCHANAN #1173
Male U/16
00:16:17.07
00:16:17.07
193
(843)
U/16
193
Male
843
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
4:04 min/km
00:11:33.70
837
199
837
00:04:43.36
890
182
890
855
3296
Shadi ALI
Shadi ALI #3296
Male U/16
00:16:18.88
00:16:18.88
194
(855)
U/16
194
Male
855
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
4:04 min/km
00:11:36.14
866
202
866
00:04:42.73
879
179
879
861
3051
Drumm LIAM
Drumm LIAM #3051
Male U/16
00:16:19.70
00:16:19.70
195
(861)
U/16
195
Male
861
PETER MOYES
8
4:04 min/km
00:11:20.39
696
176
696
00:04:59.31
1208
233
1208
882
803
Luke READ
Luke READ #803
Male U/16
00:16:21.94
00:16:21.94
196
(882)
U/16
196
Male
882
EMMANUEL
7
4:05 min/km
00:11:30.85
812
192
812
00:04:51.09
1057
210
1057
887
1536
Jason WILLIAMS
Jason WILLIAMS #1536
Male U/16
00:16:22.76
00:16:22.76
197
(887)
U/16
197
Male
887
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:05 min/km
00:11:23.10
730
180
730
00:04:59.66
1211
234
1211
904
3914
Finley CURRY
Finley CURRY #3914
Male U/16
00:16:25.00
00:16:25.00
198
(904)
U/16
198
Male
904
ST MARKS
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:49.61
1005
222
1005
00:04:35.38
708
153
708
915
702
Sai GADI
Sai GADI #702
Male U/16
00:16:26.22
00:16:26.22
199
(915)
U/16
199
Male
915
CAREY BAPTIST
4
4:06 min/km
00:11:27.78
783
187
783
00:04:58.43
1196
228
1196
928
2391
Blair TOY
Blair TOY #2391
Male U/16
00:16:27.85
00:16:27.85
200
(928)
U/16
200
Male
928
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:40.63
907
207
907
00:04:47.22
974
195
974
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (384 items)