ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
485
1717
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #1717
Male U/13
00:15:27.97
00:15:27.97
51
(485)
U/13
51
Male
485
KOLBE
1
3:51 min/km
00:10:54.51
445
41
445
00:04:33.46
656
93
656
493
555
Alexander MARINOVICH-ZANO
Alexander MARINOVICH-ZANO #555
Male U/13
00:15:28.98
00:15:28.98
52
(493)
U/13
52
Male
493
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:52 min/km
00:10:59.26
491
46
491
00:04:29.72
557
74
557
499
153
Steele BAKER
Steele BAKER #153
Male U/13
00:15:29.53
00:15:29.53
53
(499)
U/13
53
Male
499
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:52 min/km
00:10:56.70
465
43
465
00:04:32.82
632
90
632
505
549
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #549
Male U/13
00:15:30.40
00:15:30.40
54
(505)
U/13
54
Male
505
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:04.63
545
57
545
00:04:25.77
450
52
450
511
3126
Aidan COYNE
Aidan COYNE #3126
Male U/13
00:15:31.22
00:15:31.22
55
(511)
U/13
55
Male
511
PRENDIVILLE
8
3:52 min/km
00:11:07.07
564
60
564
00:04:24.14
417
48
417
524
2953
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #2953
Male U/13
00:15:32.45
00:15:32.45
56
(524)
U/13
56
Male
524
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:01.60
506
51
506
00:04:30.85
577
79
577
529
4045
Jacob GRAY
Jacob GRAY #4045
Male U/13
00:15:33.27
00:15:33.27
57
(529)
U/13
57
Male
529
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:24.23
742
92
742
00:04:09.03
136
7
136
536
1400
Samuel BYRNE
Samuel BYRNE #1400
Male U/13
00:15:34.27
00:15:34.27
58
(536)
U/13
58
Male
536
JOHN XXIII
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:01.60
505
50
505
00:04:32.67
631
89
631
540
360
James ROCK
James ROCK #360
Male U/13
00:15:34.69
00:15:34.69
59
(540)
U/13
59
Male
540
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:53 min/km
00:11:16.45
659
76
659
00:04:18.24
287
30
287
555
253
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #253
Male U/13
00:15:36.27
00:15:36.27
60
(555)
U/13
60
Male
555
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:54 min/km
00:10:59.55
492
47
492
00:04:36.72
746
116
746
561
3852
Lachlan COX
Lachlan COX #3852
Male U/13
00:15:36.94
00:15:36.94
61
(561)
U/13
61
Male
561
ST MARKS
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:02.01
518
53
518
00:04:34.92
697
102
697
565
3026
Parke MATTHEW
Parke MATTHEW #3026
Male U/13
00:15:37.53
00:15:37.53
62
(565)
U/13
62
Male
565
PETER MOYES
4
3:54 min/km
00:11:08.14
579
62
579
00:04:29.38
548
69
548
573
437
Aiden HAINS
Aiden HAINS #437
Male U/13
00:15:38.77
00:15:38.77
63
(573)
U/13
63
Male
573
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:11.54
623
68
623
00:04:27.23
483
56
483
576
4123
Jed JOANNIDIS
Jed JOANNIDIS #4123
Male U/13
00:15:39.27
00:15:39.27
64
(576)
U/13
64
Male
576
ST JAMES
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:10.74
611
67
611
00:04:28.53
522
63
522
582
1404
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #1404
Male U/13
00:15:40.20
00:15:40.20
65
(582)
U/13
65
Male
582
JOHN XXIII
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:21.99
707
88
707
00:04:18.20
284
29
284
586
544
Julian SINAGRA-ORR
Julian SINAGRA-ORR #544
Male U/13
00:15:40.52
00:15:40.52
66
(586)
U/13
66
Male
586
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:55 min/km
00:11:06.70
559
59
559
00:04:33.82
665
94
665
591
667
Joel BAVERSTOCK
Joel BAVERSTOCK #667
Male U/13
00:15:41.21
00:15:41.21
67
(591)
U/13
67
Male
591
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:20.51
697
83
697
00:04:20.69
337
35
337
593
3664
Harry CABALZAR
Harry CABALZAR #3664
Male U/13
00:15:41.50
00:15:41.50
68
(593)
U/13
68
Male
593
SACRED HEART
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:13.37
636
72
636
00:04:28.12
511
61
511
608
4046
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #4046
Male U/13
00:15:43.46
00:15:43.46
69
(608)
U/13
69
Male
608
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:24.77
750
97
750
00:04:18.69
292
31
292
616
2085
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #2085
Male U/13
00:15:44.41
00:15:44.41
70
(616)
U/13
70
Male
616
LIVING WATERS
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:09.11
592
64
592
00:04:35.29
707
106
707
617
3767
Max FOREMAN
Max FOREMAN #3767
Male U/13
00:15:44.41
00:15:44.41
71
(617)
U/13
71
Male
617
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
3:56 min/km
00:11:09.51
597
65
597
00:04:34.89
696
101
696
621
3666
Ethan BERICHON
Ethan BERICHON #3666
Male U/13
00:15:44.89
00:15:44.89
72
(621)
U/13
72
Male
621
SACRED HEART
4
3:56 min/km
00:11:05.02
547
58
547
00:04:39.87
814
137
814
628
2432
Ben HOLLOW
Ben HOLLOW #2432
Male U/13
00:15:45.77
00:15:45.77
73
(628)
U/13
73
Male
628
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:15.84
654
75
654
00:04:29.93
561
76
561
629
941
Matthew HUNT
Matthew HUNT #941
Male U/13
00:15:45.90
00:15:45.90
74
(629)
U/13
74
Male
629
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:08.26
580
63
580
00:04:37.64
767
121
767
632
554
David PUTTICK
David PUTTICK #554
Male U/13
00:15:46.71
00:15:46.71
75
(632)
U/13
75
Male
632
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
3:56 min/km
00:11:29.02
791
109
791
00:04:17.68
274
28
274
639
2178
Curren BOYES
Curren BOYES #2178
Male U/13
00:15:47.53
00:15:47.53
76
(639)
U/13
76
Male
639
MACKILLOP
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:13.17
633
71
633
00:04:34.36
680
98
680
641
3966
Jakub DUBERT
Jakub DUBERT #3966
Male U/13
00:15:47.73
00:15:47.73
77
(641)
U/13
77
Male
641
ST NORBERT
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:21.22
701
86
701
00:04:26.50
466
53
466
643
2774
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #2774
Male U/13
00:15:47.93
00:15:47.93
78
(643)
U/13
78
Male
643
NAGLE
2
3:56 min/km
00:11:03.22
534
55
534
00:04:44.71
925
170
925
650
877
Hugh MENZIES
Hugh MENZIES #877
Male U/13
00:15:49.24
00:15:49.24
79
(650)
U/13
79
Male
650
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:19.51
685
80
685
00:04:29.73
558
75
558
652
552
Charley WEHR
Charley WEHR #552
Male U/13
00:15:49.41
00:15:49.41
80
(652)
U/13
80
Male
652
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
3:57 min/km
00:11:10.28
605
66
605
00:04:39.12
798
130
798
655
2826
William MCAULLAY
William MCAULLAY #2826
Male U/13
00:15:49.78
00:15:49.78
81
(655)
U/13
81
Male
655
NEWMAN
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:22.19
712
91
712
00:04:27.58
495
58
495
660
2626
Lebib LEBIB
Lebib LEBIB #2626
Male U/13
00:15:50.30
00:15:50.30
82
(660)
U/13
82
Male
660
MATER DEI
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:35.02
848
120
848
00:04:15.27
231
19
231
662
2828
Samuel VUCAK
Samuel VUCAK #2828
Male U/13
00:15:50.52
00:15:50.52
83
(662)
U/13
83
Male
662
NEWMAN
3
3:57 min/km
00:11:19.26
683
79
683
00:04:31.26
590
83
590
664
1211
Evan LOWIN-BOK
Evan LOWIN-BOK #1211
Male U/13
00:15:50.77
00:15:50.77
84
(664)
U/13
84
Male
664
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:15.84
653
74
653
00:04:34.93
698
103
698
667
2823
Jaiden OGNENIS
Jaiden OGNENIS #2823
Male U/13
00:15:50.90
00:15:50.90
85
(667)
U/13
85
Male
667
NEWMAN
4
3:57 min/km
00:11:24.24
746
95
746
00:04:26.65
469
54
469
676
3841
Griffin JULIAN
Griffin JULIAN #3841
Male U/13
00:15:52.13
00:15:52.13
86
(676)
U/13
86
Male
676
ST MARKS
2
3:58 min/km
00:11:17.05
662
78
662
00:04:35.07
699
104
699
682
1405
Thomas STANDEN
Thomas STANDEN #1405
Male U/13
00:15:52.78
00:15:52.78
87
(682)
U/13
87
Male
682
JOHN XXIII
4
3:58 min/km
00:11:21.22
699
84
699
00:04:31.55
600
85
600
684
3671
Harrison CORTESE
Harrison CORTESE #3671
Male U/13
00:15:53.23
00:15:53.23
88
(684)
U/13
88
Male
684
SACRED HEART
5
3:58 min/km
00:11:17.05
661
77
661
00:04:36.18
733
112
733
685
1402
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #1402
Male U/13
00:15:53.52
00:15:53.52
89
(685)
U/13
89
Male
685
JOHN XXIII
5
3:58 min/km
00:11:22.19
711
90
711
00:04:31.32
592
84
592
690
2274
Zac SAFFIOTI
Zac SAFFIOTI #2274
Male U/13
00:15:53.84
00:15:53.84
90
(690)
U/13
90
Male
690
MAZENOD
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:24.24
745
94
745
00:04:29.60
553
71
553
693
4042
Craig RAATH
Craig RAATH #4042
Male U/13
00:15:54.25
00:15:54.25
91
(693)
U/13
91
Male
693
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
3:58 min/km
00:11:25.53
762
100
762
00:04:28.71
526
64
526
700
3565
Joel BASKERVILLE
Joel BASKERVILLE #3565
Male U/13
00:15:55.24
00:15:55.24
92
(700)
U/13
92
Male
700
SETON
2
3:58 min/km
00:11:24.24
747
96
747
00:04:30.99
582
80
582
701
1818
Bailey JENKIN
Bailey JENKIN #1818
Male U/13
00:15:55.28
00:15:55.28
93
(701)
U/13
93
Male
701
LA SALLE
1
3:58 min/km
00:11:27.52
780
104
780
00:04:27.76
503
60
503
706
547
Nayan BROWN
Nayan BROWN #547
Male U/13
00:15:56.25
00:15:56.25
94
(706)
U/13
94
Male
706
CORPUS CHRISTI
8
3:59 min/km
00:11:19.77
690
82
690
00:04:36.48
736
113
736
707
3018
Solly JAY
Solly JAY #3018
Male U/13
00:15:56.27
00:15:56.27
95
(707)
U/13
95
Male
707
PETER MOYES
5
3:59 min/km
00:11:12.57
628
70
628
00:04:43.70
898
158
898
711
3670
Maris TRANQUILLE
Maris TRANQUILLE #3670
Male U/13
00:15:56.71
00:15:56.71
96
(711)
U/13
96
Male
711
SACRED HEART
6
3:59 min/km
00:11:21.22
700
85
700
00:04:35.48
715
107
715
712
1714
Lachlan PECK
Lachlan PECK #1714
Male U/13
00:15:56.71
00:15:56.71
97
(712)
U/13
97
Male
712
KOLBE
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:29.02
792
110
792
00:04:27.69
501
59
501
717
1562
Josiah HALKIAS
Josiah HALKIAS #1562
Male U/13
00:15:57.51
00:15:57.51
98
(717)
U/13
98
Male
717
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:59 min/km
00:11:25.02
755
98
755
00:04:32.49
624
88
624
721
3665
Zach PASSERA
Zach PASSERA #3665
Male U/13
00:15:57.93
00:15:57.93
99
(721)
U/13
99
Male
721
SACRED HEART
7
3:59 min/km
00:11:19.76
689
81
689
00:04:38.17
779
125
779
732
261
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #261
Male U/13
00:15:59.77
00:15:59.77
100
(732)
U/13
100
Male
732
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:21.98
706
87
706
00:04:37.79
772
122
772
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)