ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
314
220
Lawrence NG
Lawrence NG #220
Male U/19
00:14:59.76
00:14:59.76
104
(314)
U/19
104
Male
314
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:30.92
252
84
252
00:04:28.83
530
152
530
688
221
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #221
Male U/19
00:15:53.64
00:15:53.64
187
(688)
U/19
187
Male
688
ALL SAINTS'
6
3:58 min/km
00:11:09.17
593
171
593
00:04:44.46
918
211
918
296
222
Callum WHALLEY
Callum WHALLEY #222
Male U/19
00:14:57.81
00:14:57.81
97
(296)
U/19
97
Male
296
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:30.30
248
83
248
00:04:27.51
491
142
491
282
223
Gareth SPIRES
Gareth SPIRES #223
Male U/19
00:14:55.47
00:14:55.47
94
(282)
U/19
94
Male
282
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:39.10
312
101
312
00:04:16.37
251
87
251
224
Riley HANSEN
Riley HANSEN #224
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
1091
69
Mason COOPER
Mason COOPER #69
Male U/13
00:16:52.43
00:16:52.43
194
(1091)
U/13
194
Male
1091
ARANMORE
6
4:13 min/km
00:12:10.13
1162
206
1162
00:04:42.30
870
148
870
1157
70
Kauri TIPENE-GRACE
Kauri TIPENE-GRACE #70
Male U/13
00:17:03.25
00:17:03.25
213
(1157)
U/13
213
Male
1157
ARANMORE
7
4:15 min/km
00:12:26.16
1274
238
1274
00:04:37.08
751
118
751
1226
71
Yulo PALMER
Yulo PALMER #71
Male U/13
00:17:16.26
00:17:16.26
231
(1226)
U/13
231
Male
1226
ARANMORE
8
4:19 min/km
00:12:14.21
1194
216
1194
00:05:02.04
1251
253
1251
1085
72
Connor AITKEN
Connor AITKEN #72
Male U/13
00:16:51.22
00:16:51.22
192
(1085)
U/13
192
Male
1085
ARANMORE
5
4:12 min/km
00:12:07.27
1145
201
1145
00:04:43.95
906
162
906
1466
73
Rico HENARE-PAKO
Rico HENARE-PAKO #73
Male U/14
00:18:31.74
00:18:31.74
289
(1466)
U/14
289
Male
1466
ARANMORE
7
4:37 min/km
00:12:53.54
1418
280
1418
00:05:38.19
1532
303
1532
484
74
Austin ANDERSON
Austin ANDERSON #74
Male U/13
00:15:27.97
00:15:27.97
50
(484)
U/13
50
Male
484
ARANMORE
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:13.38
637
73
637
00:04:14.58
224
18
224
836
75
Moeletsi SEFALI
Moeletsi SEFALI #75
Male U/13
00:16:15.87
00:16:15.87
117
(836)
U/13
117
Male
836
ARANMORE
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:44.02
943
138
943
00:04:31.84
612
87
612
909
76
Orlando MC CORMICK
Orlando MC CORMICK #76
Male U/13
00:16:25.69
00:16:25.69
140
(909)
U/13
140
Male
909
ARANMORE
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:46.76
969
150
969
00:04:38.93
794
129
794
986
77
Wade YATES
Wade YATES #77
Male U/13
00:16:36.31
00:16:36.31
163
(986)
U/13
163
Male
986
ARANMORE
4
4:09 min/km
00:11:40.33
906
129
906
00:04:55.98
1153
227
1153
985
84
Jacob WETHERLY
Jacob WETHERLY #84
Male U/14
00:16:36.00
00:16:36.00
173
(985)
U/14
173
Male
985
ARANMORE
3
4:09 min/km
00:11:52.60
1032
182
1032
00:04:43.39
891
155
891
1380
85
Nick PRANCE
Nick PRANCE #85
Male U/14
00:17:57.67
00:17:57.67
269
(1380)
U/14
269
Male
1380
ARANMORE
6
4:29 min/km
00:12:49.88
1403
277
1403
00:05:07.79
1311
252
1311
86
Joshua GIBCUS
Joshua GIBCUS #86
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
1296
87
Daniel O'LOUGHIN
Daniel O'LOUGHIN #87
Male U/14
00:17:33.37
00:17:33.37
252
(1296)
U/14
252
Male
1296
ARANMORE
4
4:23 min/km
00:12:37.29
1341
260
1341
00:04:56.08
1156
215
1156
547
88
Ned CAPORN-BENNETT
Ned CAPORN-BENNETT #88
Male U/14
00:15:35.34
00:15:35.34
67
(547)
U/14
67
Male
547
ARANMORE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:05.25
550
70
550
00:04:30.09
564
83
564
1317
89
Will HOOPER-LEWIS
Will HOOPER-LEWIS #89
Male U/14
00:17:37.47
00:17:37.47
257
(1317)
U/14
257
Male
1317
ARANMORE
5
4:24 min/km
00:12:34.38
1330
254
1330
00:05:03.09
1261
243
1261
90
Tom COLLINS
Tom COLLINS #90
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
73
91
Sami GHEBREHIWOT
Sami GHEBREHIWOT #91
Male U/14
00:13:57.53
00:13:57.53
5
(73)
U/14
5
Male
73
ARANMORE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.07
86
5
86
00:04:00.45
60
3
60
1374
100
Jima DUT
Jima DUT #100
Male U/15
00:17:56.05
00:17:56.05
269
(1374)
U/15
269
Male
1374
ARANMORE
7
4:29 min/km
00:12:42.10
1373
269
1373
00:05:13.94
1371
270
1371
1522
101
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS #101
Male U/15
00:19:01.27
00:19:01.27
306
(1522)
U/15
306
Male
1522
ARANMORE
8
4:45 min/km
00:14:07.20
1586
320
1586
00:04:54.07
1126
228
1126
1300
102
Adam BOULES
Adam BOULES #102
Male U/15
00:17:34.63
00:17:34.63
254
(1300)
U/15
254
Male
1300
ARANMORE
5
4:23 min/km
00:12:31.49
1313
262
1313
00:05:03.14
1264
249
1264
392
103
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #103
Male U/15
00:15:12.29
00:15:12.29
90
(392)
U/15
90
Male
392
ARANMORE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:58.85
484
109
484
00:04:13.44
199
51
199
1368
104
Salem HAMID
Salem HAMID #104
Male U/15
00:17:54.20
00:17:54.20
268
(1368)
U/15
268
Male
1368
ARANMORE
6
4:28 min/km
00:12:30.61
1306
259
1306
00:05:23.59
1463
288
1463
703
105
Aaron NGUYEN
Aaron NGUYEN #105
Male U/15
00:15:55.49
00:15:55.49
152
(703)
U/15
152
Male
703
ARANMORE
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:13.93
642
145
642
00:04:41.55
853
185
853
567
106
Issac LOSCHI
Issac LOSCHI #106
Male U/15
00:15:37.74
00:15:37.74
129
(567)
U/15
129
Male
567
ARANMORE
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:10.87
614
137
614
00:04:26.87
474
107
474
1117
107
Issac WETHERLY
Issac WETHERLY #107
Male U/15
00:16:57.24
00:16:57.24
231
(1117)
U/15
231
Male
1117
ARANMORE
4
4:14 min/km
00:11:59.78
1079
233
1079
00:04:57.45
1178
234
1178
649
115
Ben SINCLAIR
Ben SINCLAIR #115
Male U/16
00:15:49.05
00:15:49.05
160
(649)
U/16
160
Male
649
ARANMORE
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:18.82
680
172
680
00:04:30.22
566
126
566
1428
116
James SINCLAIR
James SINCLAIR #116
Male U/16
00:18:12.32
00:18:12.32
285
(1428)
U/16
285
Male
1428
ARANMORE
5
4:33 min/km
00:13:02.38
1442
286
1442
00:05:09.93
1326
256
1326
161
118
Mujtaba KHATEREE
Mujtaba KHATEREE #118
Male U/16
00:14:29.13
00:14:29.13
46
(161)
U/16
46
Male
161
ARANMORE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.02
180
53
180
00:04:11.11
160
43
160
1352
119
Agustin DE LA FUENTES
Agustin DE LA FUENTES #119
Male U/16
00:17:49.06
00:17:49.06
277
(1352)
U/16
277
Male
1352
ARANMORE
4
4:27 min/km
00:12:35.13
1331
275
1331
00:05:13.93
1370
266
1370
824
122
Steven OKBAY
Steven OKBAY #122
Male U/16
00:16:14.19
00:16:14.19
189
(824)
U/16
189
Male
824
ARANMORE
3
4:03 min/km
00:11:32.88
832
198
832
00:04:41.30
847
174
847
135
Samson ARAYA
Samson ARAYA #135
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
136
Tekesa WELDU
Tekesa WELDU #136
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
00:12:12.63
1186
257
1186
312
137
Shaun PHILLIPS
Shaun PHILLIPS #137
Male U/19
00:14:59.57
00:14:59.57
103
(312)
U/19
103
Male
312
ARANMORE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:34.61
275
90
275
00:04:24.95
433
133
433
858
138
Abrhaley ESTIFANOS
Abrhaley ESTIFANOS #138
Male U/19
00:16:19.30
00:16:19.30
211
(858)
U/19
211
Male
858
ARANMORE
4
4:04 min/km
00:11:25.16
759
198
759
00:04:54.14
1128
253
1128
811
139
Cassidy THOMPSON
Cassidy THOMPSON #139
Male U/19
00:16:12.22
00:16:12.22
201
(811)
U/19
201
Male
811
ARANMORE
3
4:03 min/km
00:11:24.94
753
196
753
00:04:47.28
979
225
979
810
140
Julian ALTERI
Julian ALTERI #140
Male U/19
00:16:12.21
00:16:12.21
200
(810)
U/19
200
Male
810
ARANMORE
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:24.94
754
197
754
00:04:47.27
978
224
978
141
Garang JOK
Garang JOK #141
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
967
142
Keegan MALTBY
Keegan MALTBY #142
Male U/19
00:16:33.46
00:16:33.46
225
(967)
U/19
225
Male
967
ARANMORE
6
4:08 min/km
00:11:48.37
987
224
987
00:04:45.08
936
215
936
1431
144
Aidan NGUYEN
Aidan NGUYEN #144
Male U/16
00:18:13.34
00:18:13.34
286
(1431)
U/16
286
Male
1431
ARANMORE
6
4:33 min/km
00:13:02.44
1443
287
1443
00:05:10.90
1339
260
1339
944
143
James GRAY
James GRAY #143
Male U/19
00:16:29.76
00:16:29.76
224
(944)
U/19
224
Male
944
ARANMORE
5
4:07 min/km
00:11:49.59
1004
229
1004
00:04:40.17
822
196
822
1576
6
Tafara MANYONGA
Tafara MANYONGA #6
Male U/13
00:19:54.24
00:19:54.24
337
(1576)
U/13
337
Male
1576
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
4:58 min/km
00:14:02.48
1581
335
1581
00:05:51.75
1566
339
1566
1622
7
Bevan GREY
Bevan GREY #7
Male U/13
00:22:13.97
00:22:13.97
345
(1622)
U/13
345
Male
1622
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
5
5:33 min/km
00:16:02.38
1622
345
1622
00:06:11.59
1600
342
1600
322
8
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #8
Male U/13
00:15:01.25
00:15:01.25
22
(322)
U/13
22
Male
322
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:44.01
347
28
347
00:04:17.23
266
26
266
1301
9
Xavier MANN
Xavier MANN #9
Male U/13
00:17:34.76
00:17:34.76
251
(1301)
U/13
251
Male
1301
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:23 min/km
00:12:39.77
1361
262
1361
00:04:54.99
1139
224
1139
1256
10
Damian BADENHORST
Damian BADENHORST #10
Male U/13
00:17:23.26
00:17:23.26
239
(1256)
U/13
239
Male
1256
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:20 min/km
00:12:39.26
1355
260
1355
00:04:44.00
907
163
907
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)