ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (412 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
220
2862
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #2862
Male U/15
00:14:43.96
00:14:43.96
51
(220)
U/15
51
Male
220
NEWMAN
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.95
209
47
209
00:04:21.00
346
79
346
221
3513
Jake LA BIANCA
Jake LA BIANCA #3513
Male U/15
00:14:44.39
00:14:44.39
52
(221)
U/15
52
Male
221
SERVITE
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.76
218
50
218
00:04:20.63
336
77
336
222
378
Anthony ROMERI
Anthony ROMERI #378
Male U/15
00:14:44.50
00:14:44.50
53
(222)
U/15
53
Male
222
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:24.12
223
54
223
00:04:20.38
328
73
328
224
2576
John TILAK
John TILAK #2576
Male U/15
00:14:44.75
00:14:44.75
54
(224)
U/15
54
Male
224
MERCY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.37
214
48
214
00:04:21.38
358
81
358
226
2864
Cameron DAVIES
Cameron DAVIES #2864
Male U/15
00:14:45.17
00:14:45.17
55
(226)
U/15
55
Male
226
NEWMAN
5
3:41 min/km
00:10:32.86
260
64
260
00:04:12.31
176
44
176
227
2658
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2658
Male U/15
00:14:45.18
00:14:45.18
56
(227)
U/15
56
Male
227
MATER DEI
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.63
276
68
276
00:04:10.54
154
37
154
233
1078
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #1078
Male U/15
00:14:46.75
00:14:46.75
57
(233)
U/15
57
Male
233
HOLY CROSS
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:26.36
231
56
231
00:04:20.38
330
75
330
234
594
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #594
Male U/15
00:14:47.21
00:14:47.21
58
(234)
U/15
58
Male
234
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:20.10
190
41
190
00:04:27.10
478
110
478
240
904
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #904
Male U/15
00:14:48.45
00:14:48.45
59
(240)
U/15
59
Male
240
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:24.01
221
52
221
00:04:24.44
426
95
426
245
780
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #780
Male U/15
00:14:49.67
00:14:49.67
60
(245)
U/15
60
Male
245
EMMANUEL
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:32.11
256
62
256
00:04:17.56
273
61
273
246
46
Connor PARSONS
Connor PARSONS #46
Male U/15
00:14:50.00
00:14:50.00
61
(246)
U/15
61
Male
246
ALKIMOS
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:29.61
246
58
246
00:04:20.38
329
74
329
255
3246
Colby SMITH
Colby SMITH #3246
Male U/15
00:14:51.69
00:14:51.69
62
(255)
U/15
62
Male
255
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:39.21
316
76
316
00:04:12.48
179
46
179
258
2791
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #2791
Male U/15
00:14:51.99
00:14:51.99
63
(258)
U/15
63
Male
258
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:40.61
327
78
327
00:04:11.38
165
40
165
264
472
Daniel MACKENZIE
Daniel MACKENZIE #472
Male U/15
00:14:53.12
00:14:53.12
64
(264)
U/15
64
Male
264
CHISHOLM
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:30.34
249
59
249
00:04:22.77
386
87
386
270
380
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #380
Male U/15
00:14:54.00
00:14:54.00
65
(270)
U/15
65
Male
270
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:37.45
299
72
299
00:04:16.55
256
56
256
271
4284
Thomas EDMOND
Thomas EDMOND #4284
Male U/15
00:14:54.30
00:14:54.30
66
(271)
U/15
66
Male
271
TRANBY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:25.19
228
55
228
00:04:29.10
541
119
541
272
3811
Nathan O'DRISCOLL
Nathan O'DRISCOLL #3811
Male U/15
00:14:54.33
00:14:54.33
67
(272)
U/15
67
Male
272
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:47.11
369
84
369
00:04:07.22
122
25
122
279
778
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #778
Male U/15
00:14:55.17
00:14:55.17
68
(279)
U/15
68
Male
279
EMMANUEL
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:42.12
337
80
337
00:04:13.05
190
48
190
280
469
Giordano SPORTIELLO
Giordano SPORTIELLO #469
Male U/15
00:14:55.38
00:14:55.38
69
(280)
U/15
69
Male
280
CHISHOLM
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.60
255
61
255
00:04:23.78
410
93
410
291
2792
Fraser ISMAIL
Fraser ISMAIL #2792
Male U/15
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
70
(291)
U/15
70
Male
291
NAGLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.32
430
98
430
00:04:04.10
89
15
89
293
2294
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #2294
Male U/15
00:14:57.62
00:14:57.62
71
(293)
U/15
71
Male
293
MAZENOD
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:32.55
259
63
259
00:04:25.06
436
98
436
301
2295
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #2295
Male U/15
00:14:58.50
00:14:58.50
72
(301)
U/15
72
Male
301
MAZENOD
5
3:44 min/km
00:10:45.36
360
82
360
00:04:13.14
193
49
193
307
4071
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #4071
Male U/15
00:14:58.83
00:14:58.83
73
(307)
U/15
73
Male
307
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:35.11
281
71
281
00:04:23.72
408
92
408
321
468
Alex CECCHELE
Alex CECCHELE #468
Male U/15
00:15:00.86
00:15:00.86
74
(321)
U/15
74
Male
321
CHISHOLM
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:35.01
280
70
280
00:04:25.85
452
101
452
323
3601
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #3601
Male U/15
00:15:01.47
00:15:01.47
75
(323)
U/15
75
Male
323
SETON
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:34.61
273
67
273
00:04:26.86
473
106
473
326
470
Dominick ELLIOTT
Dominick ELLIOTT #470
Male U/15
00:15:01.89
00:15:01.89
76
(326)
U/15
76
Male
326
CHISHOLM
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:51.97
405
87
405
00:04:09.92
144
35
144
327
48
Christian PETERA
Christian PETERA #48
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
77
(327)
U/15
77
Male
327
ALKIMOS
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:28.61
241
57
241
00:04:33.38
653
143
653
328
1749
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1749
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
78
(328)
U/15
78
Male
328
KOLBE
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.24
414
91
414
00:04:09.76
141
33
141
329
2221
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #2221
Male U/15
00:15:02.09
00:15:02.09
79
(329)
U/15
79
Male
329
MACKILLOP
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.19
411
88
411
00:04:09.89
143
34
143
330
2218
Cameron DEAN
Cameron DEAN #2218
Male U/15
00:15:02.25
00:15:02.25
80
(330)
U/15
80
Male
330
MACKILLOP
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:39.07
311
75
311
00:04:23.18
394
89
394
339
3812
Toby ASHWORTH
Toby ASHWORTH #3812
Male U/15
00:15:04.33
00:15:04.33
81
(339)
U/15
81
Male
339
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.23
412
89
412
00:04:12.09
175
43
175
342
2215
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #2215
Male U/15
00:15:04.73
00:15:04.73
82
(342)
U/15
82
Male
342
MACKILLOP
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.78
423
95
423
00:04:11.95
173
41
173
349
3038
Durning JAKE
Durning JAKE #3038
Male U/15
00:15:05.74
00:15:05.74
83
(349)
U/15
83
Male
349
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:43.75
344
81
344
00:04:21.99
374
84
374
351
781
Marcus DAVIES
Marcus DAVIES #781
Male U/15
00:15:05.94
00:15:05.94
84
(351)
U/15
84
Male
351
EMMANUEL
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:34.36
269
66
269
00:04:31.58
603
131
603
354
2793
Keir WATERHOUSE
Keir WATERHOUSE #2793
Male U/15
00:15:06.30
00:15:06.30
85
(354)
U/15
85
Male
354
NAGLE
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:38.90
310
74
310
00:04:27.40
488
112
488
363
3515
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3515
Male U/15
00:15:07.99
00:15:07.99
86
(363)
U/15
86
Male
363
SERVITE
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:34.79
278
69
278
00:04:33.20
646
141
646
366
1436
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #1436
Male U/15
00:15:08.84
00:15:08.84
87
(366)
U/15
87
Male
366
JOHN XXIII
3
3:47 min/km
00:10:52.24
413
90
413
00:04:16.60
258
57
258
383
906
Jack SEARS
Jack SEARS #906
Male U/15
00:15:10.99
00:15:10.99
88
(383)
U/15
88
Male
383
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:39.28
317
77
317
00:04:31.71
609
133
609
384
2216
Brady CARROLL
Brady CARROLL #2216
Male U/15
00:15:10.99
00:15:10.99
89
(384)
U/15
89
Male
384
MACKILLOP
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:37.85
302
73
302
00:04:33.14
644
140
644
392
103
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #103
Male U/15
00:15:12.29
00:15:12.29
90
(392)
U/15
90
Male
392
ARANMORE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:58.85
484
109
484
00:04:13.44
199
51
199
395
388
Joshua HARRIS WALKER
Joshua HARRIS WALKER #388
Male U/15
00:15:12.90
00:15:12.90
91
(395)
U/15
91
Male
395
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.80
424
96
424
00:04:20.09
324
71
324
400
3691
Cristian SAYERS
Cristian SAYERS #3691
Male U/15
00:15:14.49
00:15:14.49
92
(400)
U/15
92
Male
400
SACRED HEART
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.47
417
92
417
00:04:22.02
375
85
375
401
1941
Stanley MUSA
Stanley MUSA #1941
Male U/15
00:15:14.72
00:15:14.72
93
(401)
U/15
93
Male
401
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:46.60
367
83
367
00:04:28.12
510
115
510
413
1943
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #1943
Male U/15
00:15:16.98
00:15:16.98
94
(413)
U/15
94
Male
413
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:53.51
433
100
433
00:04:23.47
402
90
402
420
1443
James HACKETT
James HACKETT #1443
Male U/15
00:15:17.79
00:15:17.79
95
(420)
U/15
95
Male
420
JOHN XXIII
4
3:49 min/km
00:11:02.87
529
119
529
00:04:14.92
229
52
229
428
976
Ethan FISHER
Ethan FISHER #976
Male U/15
00:15:18.49
00:15:18.49
96
(428)
U/15
96
Male
428
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:52.78
422
94
422
00:04:25.71
446
100
446
430
1418
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #1418
Male U/15
00:15:18.99
00:15:18.99
97
(430)
U/15
97
Male
430
JOHN XXIII
5
3:49 min/km
00:11:01.61
508
115
508
00:04:17.38
270
60
270
437
1440
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #1440
Male U/15
00:15:19.99
00:15:19.99
98
(437)
U/15
98
Male
437
JOHN XXIII
6
3:49 min/km
00:11:07.49
568
121
568
00:04:12.50
180
47
180
443
1938
Brodee FOSTER
Brodee FOSTER #1938
Male U/15
00:15:20.74
00:15:20.74
99
(443)
U/15
99
Male
443
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:51.68
404
86
404
00:04:29.06
539
118
539
445
3247
Nathan THOMSON
Nathan THOMSON #3247
Male U/15
00:15:21.00
00:15:21.00
100
(445)
U/15
100
Male
445
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.36
470
105
470
00:04:23.64
404
91
404
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (412 items)