Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
78
Nate Hepi
Nate Hepi #78
Male 10-11
00:47:39.95
00:47:39.95
23
(36)
10-11
23
Male
36
AUS
6:13 min/km
00:05:53.24
33
15
17
00:01:51.26
46
17
26
00:26:33.89
52
21
32
00:00:57.31
64
24
38
00:12:24.23
60
23
39
37
1
Alix Blatter
Alix Blatter #1
Female 08-09
00:43:54.17
00:43:54.17
5
(14)
08-09
5
Female
14
CHE
5:44 min/km
00:05:49.96
32
4
16
00:01:29.93
26
3
10
00:24:08.49
35
4
12
00:01:00.04
66
13
28
00:11:25.74
54
8
18
43
81
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #81
Male 10-11
00:45:04.67
00:45:04.67
20
(26)
10-11
20
Male
26
IDN
5:53 min/km
00:05:49.56
31
14
16
00:00:54.24
5
3
3
00:22:51.45
28
15
19
00:01:01.20
68
25
40
00:14:28.21
71
26
44
7
45
Jude Jakes-Mckay
Jude Jakes-Mckay #45
Male 08-09
00:34:28.38
00:34:28.38
1
(6)
08-09
1
Male
6
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:05:46.28
30
2
15
00:01:45.86
42
9
24
00:19:36.33
9
1
8
00:00:24.00
1
1
1
00:06:55.90
1
1
1
16
6
Euegenie Van Wersch
Euegenie Van Wersch #6
Female 08-09
00:38:49.91
00:38:49.91
1
(5)
08-09
1
Female
5
SIN
5:04 min/km
00:05:41.79
29
3
15
00:01:07.18
10
1
5
00:22:33.41
23
2
8
00:00:38.45
29
2
8
00:08:49.07
17
2
4
14
85
Sam Laming
Sam Laming #85
Male 10-11
00:38:07.69
00:38:07.69
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:05:41.60
28
13
14
00:02:56.57
70
25
43
00:19:25.73
7
7
7
00:00:43.41
48
20
31
00:09:20.36
24
12
18
18
75
Kosma Chelkowski
Kosma Chelkowski #75
Male 10-11
00:39:20.16
00:39:20.16
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
SIN
5:08 min/km
00:05:40.94
27
12
13
00:03:12.48
71
26
44
00:21:44.70
15
11
12
00:00:47.97
54
21
34
00:07:54.06
4
2
4
29
25
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #25
Female 10-11
00:41:08.85
00:41:08.85
8
(11)
10-11
8
Female
11
FRA
5:22 min/km
00:05:37.82
26
12
14
00:01:32.35
31
8
12
00:23:38.96
33
8
11
00:00:35.73
20
5
6
00:09:43.97
28
5
7
38
26
Ishaana Rao
Ishaana Rao #26
Female 10-11
00:43:55.91
00:43:55.91
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
SIN
5:44 min/km
00:05:34.96
25
11
13
00:01:34.21
36
10
15
00:23:26.77
30
7
10
00:00:56.61
62
14
25
00:12:23.35
59
12
21
34
91
Yilun Gao
Yilun Gao #91
Male 10-11
00:43:17.63
00:43:17.63
17
(22)
10-11
17
Male
22
CHN
5:39 min/km
00:05:34.76
24
11
12
00:02:53.91
69
24
42
00:22:40.92
24
13
16
00:00:33.87
18
8
13
00:11:34.16
55
22
37
53
61
Archie Jackman
Archie Jackman #61
Male 10-11
00:47:17.93
00:47:17.93
22
(34)
10-11
22
Male
34
ES
6:10 min/km
00:05:33.32
23
10
11
00:01:08.35
11
6
6
00:28:56.45
58
23
37
00:00:37.81
28
12
21
00:11:01.98
49
20
33
27
13
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #13
Female 08-09
00:41:00.83
00:41:00.83
3
(9)
08-09
3
Female
9
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:05:31.50
22
2
12
00:01:33.17
32
5
13
00:24:28.67
39
5
14
00:00:42.48
40
5
15
00:08:44.99
14
1
3
41
7
Finn Bracken
Finn Bracken #7
Female 10-11
00:44:50.53
00:44:50.53
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
SIN
5:51 min/km
00:05:20.57
21
10
11
00:01:50.26
43
12
19
00:25:57.57
47
13
19
00:00:51.14
57
13
22
00:10:50.98
47
10
15
20
28
Jessica Watson
Jessica Watson #28
Female 10-11
00:39:57.54
00:39:57.54
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
IDN
5:13 min/km
00:05:18.43
20
9
10
00:01:16.24
17
6
8
00:22:01.81
19
6
6
00:00:40.29
34
9
12
00:10:40.75
44
9
13
33
22
Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts #22
Female 10-11
00:42:59.34
00:42:59.34
9
(12)
10-11
9
Female
12
TPE
5:37 min/km
00:05:15.98
19
8
9
00:01:51.14
45
13
20
00:25:16.25
42
11
17
00:00:43.30
45
12
17
00:09:52.65
32
7
9
13
93
William Pearce
William Pearce #93
Male 10-11
00:37:28.65
00:37:28.65
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
ES
4:53 min/km
00:05:15.75
18
9
10
00:01:15.42
16
8
9
00:22:21.63
22
12
15
00:00:28.04
8
4
7
00:08:07.80
7
5
7
44
43
Johann Mikail Loh Bin
Johann Mikail Loh Bin #43
Male 08-09
00:45:20.42
00:45:20.42
7
(27)
08-09
7
Male
27
SIN
5:55 min/km
00:05:14.73
17
1
9
00:01:10.74
13
1
8
00:27:56.86
56
14
36
00:00:27.50
7
3
6
00:10:30.57
39
11
28
66
12
Michaela Chong
Michaela Chong #12
Female 08-09
00:54:19.68
00:54:19.68
9
(24)
08-09
9
Female
24
SIN
7:06 min/km
00:05:01.71
16
1
8
00:01:40.71
38
7
17
00:32:14.82
68
10
26
00:00:53.35
59
11
24
00:14:29.08
72
12
28
8
62
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #62
Male 10-11
00:34:32.47
00:34:32.47
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
FRA
4:30 min/km
00:04:51.71
15
8
8
00:01:10.14
12
7
7
00:20:01.53
10
8
9
00:00:43.34
47
19
30
00:07:45.73
3
1
3
1
67
Charlie Bear Volavka
Charlie Bear Volavka #67
Male 10-11
00:29:42.15
00:29:42.15
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
ES
3:52 min/km
00:04:48.82
14
7
7
00:00:51.85
3
1
1
00:15:39.98
1
1
1
00:00:26.17
5
3
5
00:07:55.31
5
3
5
5
76
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #76
Male 10-11
00:33:39.61
00:33:39.61
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
SIN
4:24 min/km
00:04:48.40
13
6
6
00:01:24.27
20
10
11
00:19:03.45
6
6
6
00:00:25.02
2
1
2
00:07:58.47
6
4
6
6
79
Navik Mendis
Navik Mendis #79
Male 10-11
00:34:18.61
00:34:18.61
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
USA
4:29 min/km
00:04:47.90
12
5
5
00:01:24.44
21
11
12
00:18:37.14
4
4
4
00:00:42.85
42
17
27
00:08:46.27
15
9
12
54
32
Sophie Sutton
Sophie Sutton #32
Female 10-11
00:47:39.10
00:47:39.10
14
(20)
10-11
14
Female
20
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:04:45.98
11
7
7
00:01:22.97
19
7
9
00:27:58.44
57
14
21
00:00:39.58
31
8
10
00:12:52.12
63
14
23
28
31
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #31
Female 10-11
00:41:07.91
00:41:07.91
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
5:22 min/km
00:04:45.15
10
6
6
00:01:00.11
7
4
4
00:24:50.54
40
10
15
00:00:38.55
30
7
9
00:09:53.56
33
8
10
2
68
Daniel Zhe Lucke
Daniel Zhe Lucke #68
Male 10-11
00:31:46.75
00:31:46.75
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
GER
4:09 min/km
00:04:43.29
9
4
4
00:00:53.38
4
2
2
00:17:13.18
2
2
2
00:00:25.84
4
2
4
00:08:31.05
10
7
10
9
24
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #24
Female 10-11
00:35:32.15
00:35:32.15
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
SIN
4:38 min/km
00:04:40.32
8
5
5
00:00:45.07
1
1
1
00:20:19.02
11
2
2
00:00:33.38
15
3
4
00:09:14.35
22
4
6
48
27
Jasmine Sadek
Jasmine Sadek #27
Female 10-11
00:46:00.92
00:46:00.92
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
USA
6:00 min/km
00:04:37.57
7
4
4
00:01:58.82
52
14
22
00:25:51.95
46
12
18
00:01:06.54
70
16
29
00:12:26.03
61
13
22
3
71
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #71
Male 10-11
00:33:10.74
00:33:10.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:30.66
6
3
3
00:01:24.60
22
12
13
00:18:26.90
3
3
3
00:00:28.45
10
5
9
00:08:20.12
8
6
8
12
29
Lottie Jenkins
Lottie Jenkins #29
Female 10-11
00:37:25.40
00:37:25.40
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:04:30.26
5
3
3
00:01:13.34
15
5
7
00:21:56.70
18
5
5
00:00:33.39
16
4
5
00:09:11.70
21
3
5
11
20
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #20
Female 10-11
00:36:13.87
00:36:13.87
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
SIN
4:44 min/km
00:04:28.57
4
2
2
00:00:57.10
6
3
3
00:21:39.49
14
3
3
00:00:26.67
6
1
1
00:08:42.03
13
2
2
10
69
Dante Dorr
Dante Dorr #69
Male 10-11
00:35:38.49
00:35:38.49
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
GER
4:39 min/km
00:04:24.54
3
2
2
00:01:28.87
25
14
16
00:18:38.17
5
5
5
00:00:31.59
12
6
10
00:10:35.32
41
18
30
17
60
Aarya Parab
Aarya Parab #60
Male 10-11
00:39:11.79
00:39:11.79
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
SIN
5:07 min/km
00:04:23.50
2
1
1
00:01:01.42
8
4
4
00:23:39.50
34
19
23
00:00:33.91
19
9
14
00:09:33.45
26
13
20
4
30
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #30
Female 10-11
00:33:33.40
00:33:33.40
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:03:56.57
1
1
1
00:00:47.70
2
2
2
00:19:34.84
8
1
1
00:00:33.12
13
2
3
00:08:41.15
12
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)