Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
45
Jude Jakes-Mckay
Jude Jakes-Mckay #45
Male 08-09
00:34:28.38
00:34:28.38
1
(6)
08-09
1
Male
6
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:05:46.28
30
2
15
00:01:45.86
42
9
24
00:19:36.33
9
1
8
00:00:24.00
1
1
1
00:06:55.90
1
1
1
60
51
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #51
Male 08-09
00:48:50.42
00:48:50.42
15
(39)
08-09
15
Male
39
SIN
6:23 min/km
00:08:06.64
69
17
43
00:01:43.03
41
8
23
00:25:16.27
43
7
26
00:01:00.19
67
15
39
00:12:44.29
62
17
40
72
3
Ella Eidsvik
Ella Eidsvik #3
Female 08-09
01:02:05.64
01:02:05.64
12
(28)
08-09
12
Female
28
CAN
8:07 min/km
00:08:33.82
73
13
29
00:01:51.89
47
8
21
00:32:36.52
69
11
27
00:00:45.21
51
7
19
00:18:18.20
73
13
29
29
25
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #25
Female 10-11
00:41:08.85
00:41:08.85
8
(11)
10-11
8
Female
11
FRA
5:22 min/km
00:05:37.82
26
12
14
00:01:32.35
31
8
12
00:23:38.96
33
8
11
00:00:35.73
20
5
6
00:09:43.97
28
5
7
13
93
William Pearce
William Pearce #93
Male 10-11
00:37:28.65
00:37:28.65
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
ES
4:53 min/km
00:05:15.75
18
9
10
00:01:15.42
16
8
9
00:22:21.63
22
12
15
00:00:28.04
8
4
7
00:08:07.80
7
5
7
66
12
Michaela Chong
Michaela Chong #12
Female 08-09
00:54:19.68
00:54:19.68
9
(24)
08-09
9
Female
24
SIN
7:06 min/km
00:05:01.71
16
1
8
00:01:40.71
38
7
17
00:32:14.82
68
10
26
00:00:53.35
59
11
24
00:14:29.08
72
12
28
54
32
Sophie Sutton
Sophie Sutton #32
Female 10-11
00:47:39.10
00:47:39.10
14
(20)
10-11
14
Female
20
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:04:45.98
11
7
7
00:01:22.97
19
7
9
00:27:58.44
57
14
21
00:00:39.58
31
8
10
00:12:52.12
63
14
23
47
50
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #50
Male 08-09
00:45:58.92
00:45:58.92
10
(30)
08-09
10
Male
30
SIN
6:00 min/km
00:06:37.71
55
11
34
00:01:41.89
39
7
22
00:26:18.50
51
11
31
00:01:08.39
72
17
43
00:10:12.41
36
10
26
8
62
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #62
Male 10-11
00:34:32.47
00:34:32.47
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
FRA
4:30 min/km
00:04:51.71
15
8
8
00:01:10.14
12
7
7
00:20:01.53
10
8
9
00:00:43.34
47
19
30
00:07:45.73
3
1
3
53
61
Archie Jackman
Archie Jackman #61
Male 10-11
00:47:17.93
00:47:17.93
22
(34)
10-11
22
Male
34
ES
6:10 min/km
00:05:33.32
23
10
11
00:01:08.35
11
6
6
00:28:56.45
58
23
37
00:00:37.81
28
12
21
00:11:01.98
49
20
33
50
41
Ethan Stewart
Ethan Stewart #41
Male 08-09
00:46:26.17
00:46:26.17
12
(32)
08-09
12
Male
32
SIN
6:04 min/km
00:06:09.29
38
3
20
00:01:33.32
33
6
20
00:24:12.30
37
5
24
00:00:50.34
55
14
35
00:13:40.91
69
18
43
20
28
Jessica Watson
Jessica Watson #28
Female 10-11
00:39:57.54
00:39:57.54
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
IDN
5:13 min/km
00:05:18.43
20
9
10
00:01:16.24
17
6
8
00:22:01.81
19
6
6
00:00:40.29
34
9
12
00:10:40.75
44
9
13
42
92
Margaux Meyer
Margaux Meyer #92
Female 08-09
00:45:00.89
00:45:00.89
6
(17)
08-09
6
Female
17
SIN
5:53 min/km
00:06:26.28
50
6
20
00:01:36.39
37
6
16
00:25:15.97
41
6
16
00:00:44.98
50
6
18
00:10:57.24
48
6
16
31
89
Tom Smith
Tom Smith #89
Male 10-11
00:41:55.66
00:41:55.66
15
(20)
10-11
15
Male
20
ES
5:28 min/km
00:06:28.72
51
23
31
00:01:02.38
9
5
5
00:23:00.31
29
16
20
00:00:54.18
60
22
36
00:10:30.07
37
17
27
12
29
Lottie Jenkins
Lottie Jenkins #29
Female 10-11
00:37:25.40
00:37:25.40
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:04:30.26
5
3
3
00:01:13.34
15
5
7
00:21:56.70
18
5
5
00:00:33.39
16
4
5
00:09:11.70
21
3
5
46
35
Archie Stanley
Archie Stanley #35
Male 08-09
00:45:34.67
00:45:34.67
9
(29)
08-09
9
Male
29
SIN
5:57 min/km
00:06:36.28
54
10
33
00:01:31.64
30
5
19
00:27:12.72
54
13
34
00:00:28.28
9
4
8
00:09:45.73
30
8
23
27
13
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #13
Female 08-09
00:41:00.83
00:41:00.83
3
(9)
08-09
3
Female
9
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:05:31.50
22
2
12
00:01:33.17
32
5
13
00:24:28.67
39
5
14
00:00:42.48
40
5
15
00:08:44.99
14
1
3
36
2
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #2
Female 08-09
00:43:23.91
00:43:23.91
4
(13)
08-09
4
Female
13
SIN
5:40 min/km
00:07:01.82
63
9
24
00:01:30.85
29
4
11
00:22:50.58
27
3
9
00:00:40.53
37
4
13
00:11:20.12
52
7
17
28
31
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #31
Female 10-11
00:41:07.91
00:41:07.91
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
5:22 min/km
00:04:45.15
10
6
6
00:01:00.11
7
4
4
00:24:50.54
40
10
15
00:00:38.55
30
7
9
00:09:53.56
33
8
10
65
53
Rutger Van Nielen
Rutger Van Nielen #53
Male 08-09
00:53:11.92
00:53:11.92
17
(42)
08-09
17
Male
42
NED
6:57 min/km
00:07:29.16
66
15
41
00:01:30.45
28
4
18
00:33:00.63
70
17
43
00:00:37.44
26
8
19
00:10:34.23
40
12
29
17
60
Aarya Parab
Aarya Parab #60
Male 10-11
00:39:11.79
00:39:11.79
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
SIN
5:07 min/km
00:04:23.50
2
1
1
00:01:01.42
8
4
4
00:23:39.50
34
19
23
00:00:33.91
19
9
14
00:09:33.45
26
13
20
19
57
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #57
Male 08-09
00:39:56.73
00:39:56.73
2
(14)
08-09
2
Male
14
CHE
5:13 min/km
00:06:22.56
46
6
27
00:01:30.35
27
3
17
00:21:52.95
16
2
13
00:01:10.06
73
18
44
00:09:00.79
20
5
16
11
20
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #20
Female 10-11
00:36:13.87
00:36:13.87
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
SIN
4:44 min/km
00:04:28.57
4
2
2
00:00:57.10
6
3
3
00:21:39.49
14
3
3
00:00:26.67
6
1
1
00:08:42.03
13
2
2
37
1
Alix Blatter
Alix Blatter #1
Female 08-09
00:43:54.17
00:43:54.17
5
(14)
08-09
5
Female
14
CHE
5:44 min/km
00:05:49.96
32
4
16
00:01:29.93
26
3
10
00:24:08.49
35
4
12
00:01:00.04
66
13
28
00:11:25.74
54
8
18
43
81
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #81
Male 10-11
00:45:04.67
00:45:04.67
20
(26)
10-11
20
Male
26
IDN
5:53 min/km
00:05:49.56
31
14
16
00:00:54.24
5
3
3
00:22:51.45
28
15
19
00:01:01.20
68
25
40
00:14:28.21
71
26
44
25
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 08-09
00:40:38.88
00:40:38.88
2
(8)
08-09
2
Female
8
SIN
5:18 min/km
00:06:04.92
37
5
18
00:01:13.27
14
2
6
00:22:02.71
20
1
7
00:00:39.97
32
3
11
00:10:37.99
42
4
12
4
30
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #30
Female 10-11
00:33:33.40
00:33:33.40
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:03:56.57
1
1
1
00:00:47.70
2
2
2
00:19:34.84
8
1
1
00:00:33.12
13
2
3
00:08:41.15
12
1
1
21
39
Bjorn Eidsvik
Bjorn Eidsvik #39
Male 08-09
00:40:02.16
00:40:02.16
3
(15)
08-09
3
Male
15
SIN
5:14 min/km
00:06:33.82
53
9
32
00:01:26.28
24
2
15
00:22:03.80
21
3
14
00:00:40.07
33
10
22
00:09:18.18
23
6
17
2
68
Daniel Zhe Lucke
Daniel Zhe Lucke #68
Male 10-11
00:31:46.75
00:31:46.75
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
GER
4:09 min/km
00:04:43.29
9
4
4
00:00:53.38
4
2
2
00:17:13.18
2
2
2
00:00:25.84
4
2
4
00:08:31.05
10
7
10
1
67
Charlie Bear Volavka
Charlie Bear Volavka #67
Male 10-11
00:29:42.15
00:29:42.15
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
ES
3:52 min/km
00:04:48.82
14
7
7
00:00:51.85
3
1
1
00:15:39.98
1
1
1
00:00:26.17
5
3
5
00:07:55.31
5
3
5
44
43
Johann Mikail Loh Bin
Johann Mikail Loh Bin #43
Male 08-09
00:45:20.42
00:45:20.42
7
(27)
08-09
7
Male
27
SIN
5:55 min/km
00:05:14.73
17
1
9
00:01:10.74
13
1
8
00:27:56.86
56
14
36
00:00:27.50
7
3
6
00:10:30.57
39
11
28
9
24
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #24
Female 10-11
00:35:32.15
00:35:32.15
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
SIN
4:38 min/km
00:04:40.32
8
5
5
00:00:45.07
1
1
1
00:20:19.02
11
2
2
00:00:33.38
15
3
4
00:09:14.35
22
4
6
16
6
Euegenie Van Wersch
Euegenie Van Wersch #6
Female 08-09
00:38:49.91
00:38:49.91
1
(5)
08-09
1
Female
5
SIN
5:04 min/km
00:05:41.79
29
3
15
00:01:07.18
10
1
5
00:22:33.41
23
2
8
00:00:38.45
29
2
8
00:08:49.07
17
2
4
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)