Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
33
22
Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts #22
Female 10-11
00:42:59.34
00:42:59.34
9
(12)
10-11
9
Female
12
TPE
5:37 min/km
00:05:15.98
19
8
9
00:01:51.14
45
13
20
00:25:16.25
42
11
17
00:00:43.30
45
12
17
00:09:52.65
32
7
9
32
84
Sam Maxwell-Davis
Sam Maxwell-Davis #84
Male 10-11
00:42:48.66
00:42:48.66
16
(21)
10-11
16
Male
21
SIN
5:35 min/km
00:06:19.29
45
21
26
00:01:26.13
23
13
14
00:23:36.48
31
17
21
00:00:43.33
46
18
29
00:10:43.42
45
19
32
48
27
Jasmine Sadek
Jasmine Sadek #27
Female 10-11
00:46:00.92
00:46:00.92
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
USA
6:00 min/km
00:04:37.57
7
4
4
00:01:58.82
52
14
22
00:25:51.95
46
12
18
00:01:06.54
70
16
29
00:12:26.03
61
13
22
70
48
Mathis Edmonds
Mathis Edmonds #48
Male 08-09
00:58:08.45
00:58:08.45
18
(44)
08-09
18
Male
44
SIN
7:36 min/km
00:08:18.27
71
18
44
00:01:58.84
53
14
31
00:35:02.71
71
18
44
00:00:45.52
52
13
33
00:12:03.08
56
16
38
10
69
Dante Dorr
Dante Dorr #69
Male 10-11
00:35:38.49
00:35:38.49
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
GER
4:39 min/km
00:04:24.54
3
2
2
00:01:28.87
25
14
16
00:18:38.17
5
5
5
00:00:31.59
12
6
10
00:10:35.32
41
18
30
55
59
William Hudd
William Hudd #59
Male 08-09
00:47:39.67
00:47:39.67
13
(35)
08-09
13
Male
35
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:06:25.45
49
8
30
00:02:04.34
57
15
33
00:29:11.85
59
15
38
00:00:33.48
17
5
12
00:09:24.54
25
7
19
35
64
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #64
Male 10-11
00:43:17.70
00:43:17.70
18
(23)
10-11
18
Male
23
SIN
5:39 min/km
00:06:17.57
44
20
25
00:01:33.35
34
15
21
00:23:38.48
32
18
22
00:00:42.55
41
16
26
00:11:05.74
50
21
34
24
19
Carmen Van Nielen
Carmen Van Nielen #19
Female 10-11
00:40:30.32
00:40:30.32
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
NED
5:17 min/km
00:06:02.26
36
13
17
00:02:02.39
56
15
24
00:21:54.64
17
4
4
00:00:43.28
44
11
16
00:09:47.73
31
6
8
67
16
Annie Jakes-Mckay
Annie Jakes-Mckay #16
Female 10-11
00:54:33.40
00:54:33.40
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
ES
7:07 min/km
00:06:57.56
61
15
23
00:02:16.08
61
16
26
00:31:59.56
66
16
24
00:00:59.51
65
15
27
00:12:20.67
58
11
20
51
70
Emre Tan
Emre Tan #70
Male 10-11
00:46:43.16
00:46:43.16
21
(33)
10-11
21
Male
33
SIN
6:06 min/km
00:06:39.95
56
24
35
00:01:50.46
44
16
25
00:27:28.53
55
22
35
00:00:33.16
14
7
11
00:10:11.05
35
16
25
39
42
Jack Waters
Jack Waters #42
Male 08-09
00:44:14.15
00:44:14.15
6
(24)
08-09
6
Male
24
ES
5:46 min/km
00:06:17.57
43
5
24
00:02:14.30
60
16
35
00:26:54.52
53
12
33
00:00:25.18
3
2
3
00:08:22.57
9
3
9
22
52
Quinten Oosterhuis
Quinten Oosterhuis #52
Male 08-09
00:40:22.17
00:40:22.17
4
(16)
08-09
4
Male
16
NED
5:16 min/km
00:06:50.73
59
12
37
00:02:30.19
63
17
37
00:22:46.86
26
4
18
00:00:37.80
27
9
20
00:07:36.58
2
2
2
56
78
Nate Hepi
Nate Hepi #78
Male 10-11
00:47:39.95
00:47:39.95
23
(36)
10-11
23
Male
36
AUS
6:13 min/km
00:05:53.24
33
15
17
00:01:51.26
46
17
26
00:26:33.89
52
21
32
00:00:57.31
64
24
38
00:12:24.23
60
23
39
64
74
Joshua Weis
Joshua Weis #74
Male 10-11
00:52:04.42
00:52:04.42
25
(41)
10-11
25
Male
41
AUS
6:48 min/km
00:05:59.43
35
17
19
00:02:02.12
55
18
32
00:29:45.34
61
25
40
00:00:40.38
36
14
24
00:13:37.13
68
25
42
63
36
Beneton Thibald
Beneton Thibald #36
Male 08-09
00:51:52.40
00:51:52.40
16
(40)
08-09
16
Male
40
FRA
6:46 min/km
00:07:27.74
65
14
40
00:02:47.09
68
18
41
00:29:50.08
63
16
41
00:01:07.47
71
16
42
00:10:39.99
43
13
31
15
77
Miquel Raurich Johns
Miquel Raurich Johns #77
Male 10-11
00:38:46.88
00:38:46.88
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
ESP
5:04 min/km
00:06:13.32
42
19
23
00:02:04.35
58
19
34
00:21:06.58
12
9
10
00:00:42.08
39
15
25
00:08:40.54
11
8
11
68
73
Ian Hon
Ian Hon #73
Male 10-11
00:54:51.68
00:54:51.68
26
(43)
10-11
26
Male
43
SIN
7:10 min/km
00:06:59.22
62
26
39
00:02:24.95
62
20
36
00:31:44.22
65
26
42
00:00:40.31
35
13
23
00:13:02.97
65
24
41
59
55
Sean Pizel
Sean Pizel #55
Male 10-11
00:48:49.41
00:48:49.41
24
(38)
10-11
24
Male
38
SIN
6:22 min/km
00:06:44.57
58
25
36
00:02:33.80
64
21
38
00:29:40.11
60
24
39
00:00:54.80
61
23
37
00:08:56.12
19
11
15
40
82
Riley Roberts
Riley Roberts #82
Male 10-11
00:44:14.15
00:44:14.15
19
(25)
10-11
19
Male
25
TPE
5:46 min/km
00:05:53.44
34
16
18
00:02:43.83
66
22
39
00:25:37.25
45
20
28
00:01:04.03
69
26
41
00:08:55.59
18
10
14
23
80
Pepijn Van Echtelt
Pepijn Van Echtelt #80
Male 10-11
00:40:27.25
00:40:27.25
13
(17)
10-11
13
Male
17
SIN
5:17 min/km
00:06:12.32
41
18
22
00:02:44.10
67
23
40
00:21:12.67
13
10
11
00:00:37.20
25
11
18
00:09:40.95
27
14
21
34
91
Yilun Gao
Yilun Gao #91
Male 10-11
00:43:17.63
00:43:17.63
17
(22)
10-11
17
Male
22
CHN
5:39 min/km
00:05:34.76
24
11
12
00:02:53.91
69
24
42
00:22:40.92
24
13
16
00:00:33.87
18
8
13
00:11:34.16
55
22
37
14
85
Sam Laming
Sam Laming #85
Male 10-11
00:38:07.69
00:38:07.69
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:05:41.60
28
13
14
00:02:56.57
70
25
43
00:19:25.73
7
7
7
00:00:43.41
48
20
31
00:09:20.36
24
12
18
18
75
Kosma Chelkowski
Kosma Chelkowski #75
Male 10-11
00:39:20.16
00:39:20.16
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
SIN
5:08 min/km
00:05:40.94
27
12
13
00:03:12.48
71
26
44
00:21:44.70
15
11
12
00:00:47.97
54
21
34
00:07:54.06
4
2
4
65
Charlie Jowett-Yorke
Charlie Jowett-Yorke #65
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
63
Biru Laut Sahisnu
Biru Laut Sahisnu #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
min/km
46
Keenan Koesnendar
Keenan Koesnendar #46
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
IDN
min/km
47
Louis Tilly
Louis Tilly #47
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
33
Alfie Jowett-Yorke
Alfie Jowett-Yorke #33
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
34
Anton Baxter-Pronk
Anton Baxter-Pronk #34
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
17
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #17
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
4
Emma Longbotham
Emma Longbotham #4
Female 08-09
DNF
DNF
08-09
Female
USA
min/km
00:05:36.41
00:01:14.48
00:29:07.25
00:00:56.96
01:12:36.32
86
Terracotta Sahisnu
Terracotta Sahisnu #86
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
min/km
83
Sacha Faneco
Sacha Faneco #83
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FRA
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)