Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
72
3
Ella Eidsvik
Ella Eidsvik #3
Female 08-09
01:02:05.64
01:02:05.64
12
(28)
08-09
12
Female
28
CAN
8:07 min/km
00:08:33.82
73
13
29
00:01:51.89
47
8
21
00:32:36.52
69
11
27
00:00:45.21
51
7
19
00:18:18.20
73
13
29
70
48
Mathis Edmonds
Mathis Edmonds #48
Male 08-09
00:58:08.45
00:58:08.45
18
(44)
08-09
18
Male
44
SIN
7:36 min/km
00:08:18.27
71
18
44
00:01:58.84
53
14
31
00:35:02.71
71
18
44
00:00:45.52
52
13
33
00:12:03.08
56
16
38
71
8
Juliette Darrigade
Juliette Darrigade #8
Female 08-09
00:59:41.19
00:59:41.19
11
(27)
08-09
11
Female
27
FRA
7:48 min/km
00:08:12.74
70
11
27
00:02:09.89
59
10
25
00:35:30.93
72
12
28
00:00:45.53
53
8
20
00:13:02.08
64
10
24
18
75
Kosma Chelkowski
Kosma Chelkowski #75
Male 10-11
00:39:20.16
00:39:20.16
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
SIN
5:08 min/km
00:05:40.94
27
12
13
00:03:12.48
71
26
44
00:21:44.70
15
11
12
00:00:47.97
54
21
34
00:07:54.06
4
2
4
50
41
Ethan Stewart
Ethan Stewart #41
Male 08-09
00:46:26.17
00:46:26.17
12
(32)
08-09
12
Male
32
SIN
6:04 min/km
00:06:09.29
38
3
20
00:01:33.32
33
6
20
00:24:12.30
37
5
24
00:00:50.34
55
14
35
00:13:40.91
69
18
43
69
9
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #9
Female 08-09
00:57:48.95
00:57:48.95
10
(26)
08-09
10
Female
26
SIN
7:33 min/km
00:08:26.17
72
12
28
00:02:34.79
65
11
27
00:31:32.42
64
8
23
00:00:50.51
56
9
21
00:14:25.04
70
11
27
41
7
Finn Bracken
Finn Bracken #7
Female 10-11
00:44:50.53
00:44:50.53
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
SIN
5:51 min/km
00:05:20.57
21
10
11
00:01:50.26
43
12
19
00:25:57.57
47
13
19
00:00:51.14
57
13
22
00:10:50.98
47
10
15
57
14
Rosalie Van Echtelt
Rosalie Van Echtelt #14
Female 08-09
00:47:42.39
00:47:42.39
7
(21)
08-09
7
Female
21
SIN
6:14 min/km
00:06:43.82
57
8
22
00:03:15.34
72
12
28
00:26:00.81
48
7
20
00:00:52.46
58
10
23
00:10:49.96
46
5
14
66
12
Michaela Chong
Michaela Chong #12
Female 08-09
00:54:19.68
00:54:19.68
9
(24)
08-09
9
Female
24
SIN
7:06 min/km
00:05:01.71
16
1
8
00:01:40.71
38
7
17
00:32:14.82
68
10
26
00:00:53.35
59
11
24
00:14:29.08
72
12
28
31
89
Tom Smith
Tom Smith #89
Male 10-11
00:41:55.66
00:41:55.66
15
(20)
10-11
15
Male
20
ES
5:28 min/km
00:06:28.72
51
23
31
00:01:02.38
9
5
5
00:23:00.31
29
16
20
00:00:54.18
60
22
36
00:10:30.07
37
17
27
59
55
Sean Pizel
Sean Pizel #55
Male 10-11
00:48:49.41
00:48:49.41
24
(38)
10-11
24
Male
38
SIN
6:22 min/km
00:06:44.57
58
25
36
00:02:33.80
64
21
38
00:29:40.11
60
24
39
00:00:54.80
61
23
37
00:08:56.12
19
11
15
38
26
Ishaana Rao
Ishaana Rao #26
Female 10-11
00:43:55.91
00:43:55.91
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
SIN
5:44 min/km
00:05:34.96
25
11
13
00:01:34.21
36
10
15
00:23:26.77
30
7
10
00:00:56.61
62
14
25
00:12:23.35
59
12
21
73
10
Laura Lockhorst
Laura Lockhorst #10
Female 08-09
01:03:45.19
01:03:45.19
13
(29)
08-09
13
Female
29
NED
8:20 min/km
00:07:54.61
68
10
26
00:03:20.93
73
13
29
00:39:18.32
73
13
29
00:00:56.74
63
12
26
00:12:14.58
57
9
19
56
78
Nate Hepi
Nate Hepi #78
Male 10-11
00:47:39.95
00:47:39.95
23
(36)
10-11
23
Male
36
AUS
6:13 min/km
00:05:53.24
33
15
17
00:01:51.26
46
17
26
00:26:33.89
52
21
32
00:00:57.31
64
24
38
00:12:24.23
60
23
39
67
16
Annie Jakes-Mckay
Annie Jakes-Mckay #16
Female 10-11
00:54:33.40
00:54:33.40
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
ES
7:07 min/km
00:06:57.56
61
15
23
00:02:16.08
61
16
26
00:31:59.56
66
16
24
00:00:59.51
65
15
27
00:12:20.67
58
11
20
37
1
Alix Blatter
Alix Blatter #1
Female 08-09
00:43:54.17
00:43:54.17
5
(14)
08-09
5
Female
14
CHE
5:44 min/km
00:05:49.96
32
4
16
00:01:29.93
26
3
10
00:24:08.49
35
4
12
00:01:00.04
66
13
28
00:11:25.74
54
8
18
60
51
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #51
Male 08-09
00:48:50.42
00:48:50.42
15
(39)
08-09
15
Male
39
SIN
6:23 min/km
00:08:06.64
69
17
43
00:01:43.03
41
8
23
00:25:16.27
43
7
26
00:01:00.19
67
15
39
00:12:44.29
62
17
40
43
81
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #81
Male 10-11
00:45:04.67
00:45:04.67
20
(26)
10-11
20
Male
26
IDN
5:53 min/km
00:05:49.56
31
14
16
00:00:54.24
5
3
3
00:22:51.45
28
15
19
00:01:01.20
68
25
40
00:14:28.21
71
26
44
40
82
Riley Roberts
Riley Roberts #82
Male 10-11
00:44:14.15
00:44:14.15
19
(25)
10-11
19
Male
25
TPE
5:46 min/km
00:05:53.44
34
16
18
00:02:43.83
66
22
39
00:25:37.25
45
20
28
00:01:04.03
69
26
41
00:08:55.59
18
10
14
48
27
Jasmine Sadek
Jasmine Sadek #27
Female 10-11
00:46:00.92
00:46:00.92
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
USA
6:00 min/km
00:04:37.57
7
4
4
00:01:58.82
52
14
22
00:25:51.95
46
12
18
00:01:06.54
70
16
29
00:12:26.03
61
13
22
63
36
Beneton Thibald
Beneton Thibald #36
Male 08-09
00:51:52.40
00:51:52.40
16
(40)
08-09
16
Male
40
FRA
6:46 min/km
00:07:27.74
65
14
40
00:02:47.09
68
18
41
00:29:50.08
63
16
41
00:01:07.47
71
16
42
00:10:39.99
43
13
31
47
50
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #50
Male 08-09
00:45:58.92
00:45:58.92
10
(30)
08-09
10
Male
30
SIN
6:00 min/km
00:06:37.71
55
11
34
00:01:41.89
39
7
22
00:26:18.50
51
11
31
00:01:08.39
72
17
43
00:10:12.41
36
10
26
19
57
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #57
Male 08-09
00:39:56.73
00:39:56.73
2
(14)
08-09
2
Male
14
CHE
5:13 min/km
00:06:22.56
46
6
27
00:01:30.35
27
3
17
00:21:52.95
16
2
13
00:01:10.06
73
18
44
00:09:00.79
20
5
16
63
Biru Laut Sahisnu
Biru Laut Sahisnu #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
min/km
46
Keenan Koesnendar
Keenan Koesnendar #46
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
IDN
min/km
47
Louis Tilly
Louis Tilly #47
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
83
Sacha Faneco
Sacha Faneco #83
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FRA
min/km
65
Charlie Jowett-Yorke
Charlie Jowett-Yorke #65
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
33
Alfie Jowett-Yorke
Alfie Jowett-Yorke #33
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
34
Anton Baxter-Pronk
Anton Baxter-Pronk #34
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
17
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #17
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
4
Emma Longbotham
Emma Longbotham #4
Female 08-09
DNF
DNF
08-09
Female
USA
min/km
00:05:36.41
00:01:14.48
00:29:07.25
00:00:56.96
01:12:36.32
86
Terracotta Sahisnu
Terracotta Sahisnu #86
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)