John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
27 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
195
Corey AHMAT
Corey AHMAT #195
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
ROEB
BB
min/km
47
196
James BELL
James BELL #196
Male Y06
00:14:17.1
00:14:17.1
35
(35)
Y06
35
Male
35
DURH
BB
5:42 min/km
197
Alicia BROWN
Alicia BROWN #197
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
ROEB
BB
min/km
198
Jacob CALVERT
Jacob CALVERT #198
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
NEWB
BB
min/km
75
199
Hayley CRAWFORTH
Hayley CRAWFORTH #199
Female Y06
00:15:39.6
00:15:39.6
31
(31)
Y06
31
Female
31
SAND
BB
6:15 min/km
80
200
Larissa CRAY
Larissa CRAY #200
Female Y06
00:16:04.3
00:16:04.3
36
(36)
Y06
36
Female
36
DURH
BB
6:25 min/km
51
201
Dylan DUNLOP
Dylan DUNLOP #201
Male Y06
00:14:25.0
00:14:25.0
37
(37)
Y06
37
Male
37
SAND
BB
5:46 min/km
57
202
Ayuel DUOM
Ayuel DUOM #202
Male Y06
00:14:46.5
00:14:46.5
40
(40)
Y06
40
Male
40
DURH
BB
5:54 min/km
33
203
Amalie HAAR-BELLEKOM
Amalie HAAR-BELLEKOM #203
Female Y06
00:13:08.7
00:13:08.7
6
(6)
Y06
6
Female
6
KELM
BB
5:15 min/km
31
204
Connor HALL
Connor HALL #204
Male Y06
00:12:59.3
00:12:59.3
26
(26)
Y06
26
Male
26
SAND
BB
5:11 min/km
205
Brady HARWOOD
Brady HARWOOD #205
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
NEWB
BB
min/km
100
206
Fynn HEPWORTH
Fynn HEPWORTH #206
Male Y06
00:18:04.4
00:18:04.4
53
(53)
Y06
53
Male
53
NEWB
BB
7:13 min/km
13
207
Declan HINKLEY
Declan HINKLEY #207
Male Y06
00:11:34.5
00:11:34.5
12
(12)
Y06
12
Male
12
SAND
BB
4:37 min/km
53
208
Amara LAKER
Amara LAKER #208
Female Y06
00:14:43.5
00:14:43.5
15
(15)
Y06
15
Female
15
DURH
BB
5:53 min/km
2
209
Dylan MARSHALL
Dylan MARSHALL #209
Male Y06
00:10:10.7
00:10:10.7
2
(2)
Y06
2
Male
2
PARM
BB
4:04 min/km
85
210
Rachel MENAHEM
Rachel MENAHEM #210
Female Y06
00:16:22.6
00:16:22.6
40
(40)
Y06
40
Female
40
DURH
BB
6:33 min/km
77
211
Katrina OU
Katrina OU #211
Female Y06
00:15:54.9
00:15:54.9
33
(33)
Y06
33
Female
33
NEWB
BB
6:21 min/km
67
212
Jingyuan(Erica) PAN
Jingyuan(Erica) PAN #212
Female Y06
00:15:15.2
00:15:15.2
24
(24)
Y06
24
Female
24
SAND
BB
6:06 min/km
41
213
Jonathan RAZMOVSKI
Jonathan RAZMOVSKI #213
Male Y06
00:13:54.1
00:13:54.1
33
(33)
Y06
33
Male
33
PARM
BB
5:33 min/km
68
214
Maya SARICH
Maya SARICH #214
Female Y06
00:15:16.5
00:15:16.5
25
(25)
Y06
25
Female
25
PARM
BB
6:06 min/km
49
215
Rebekah SINFIELD
Rebekah SINFIELD #215
Female Y06
00:14:20.9
00:14:20.9
13
(13)
Y06
13
Female
13
SAND
BB
5:44 min/km
29
216
Abbey SKEWES
Abbey SKEWES #216
Female Y06
00:12:53.9
00:12:53.9
5
(5)
Y06
5
Female
5
ROEB
BB
5:09 min/km
217
Rohan STEED
Rohan STEED #217
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
PARM
BB
min/km
218
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI #218
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
PARM
BB
min/km
23
219
Erin TAYLOR
Erin TAYLOR #219
Female Y06
00:12:16.2
00:12:16.2
3
(3)
Y06
3
Female
3
ROEB
BB
4:54 min/km
220
Rickiesha THORNBOROUGH
Rickiesha THORNBOROUGH #220
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
PARM
BB
min/km
14
221
Nicholas VENETIS
Nicholas VENETIS #221
Male Y06
00:11:39.7
00:11:39.7
13
(13)
Y06
13
Male
13
SAND
BB
4:39 min/km
82
222
Xiao Qi (Kiki) WANG
Xiao Qi (Kiki) WANG #222
Female Y06
00:16:12.2
00:16:12.2
38
(38)
Y06
38
Female
38
KELM
BB
6:28 min/km
7
223
Mitchell WILLIAMS
Mitchell WILLIAMS #223
Male Y06
00:10:42.3
00:10:42.3
6
(6)
Y06
6
Male
6
NEWB
BB
4:16 min/km
43
224
Maddison ANDERSON
Maddison ANDERSON #224
Female Y06
00:14:08.6
00:14:08.6
10
(10)
Y06
10
Female
10
ROEB
BB
5:39 min/km
15
225
Kenzie BARNARD
Kenzie BARNARD #225
Male Y06
00:11:42.2
00:11:42.2
14
(14)
Y06
14
Male
14
KELM
BB
4:40 min/km
71
226
Tama BEATON
Tama BEATON #226
Female Y06
00:15:20.2
00:15:20.2
28
(28)
Y06
28
Female
28
DURH
BB
6:08 min/km
93
227
Darshan BUDHATHOKI
Darshan BUDHATHOKI #227
Male Y06
00:17:09.7
00:17:09.7
50
(50)
Y06
50
Male
50
DURH
BB
6:51 min/km
54
228
Luke BUSSEMAKER
Luke BUSSEMAKER #228
Male Y06
00:14:45.8
00:14:45.8
39
(39)
Y06
39
Male
39
DURH
BB
5:54 min/km
229
Marcus CHAN
Marcus CHAN #229
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
KELM
BB
min/km
103
230
Jennifer CHEN
Jennifer CHEN #230
Female Y06
00:18:24.1
00:18:24.1
50
(50)
Y06
50
Female
50
PARM
BB
7:21 min/km
22
231
Rylee DAVIES
Rylee DAVIES #231
Female Y06
00:12:12.4
00:12:12.4
2
(2)
Y06
2
Female
2
KELM
BB
4:52 min/km
232
Grace DEIGHTON
Grace DEIGHTON #232
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
SAND
BB
min/km
20
233
Edmond DUONG
Edmond DUONG #233
Male Y06
00:12:08.8
00:12:08.8
19
(19)
Y06
19
Male
19
ROEB
BB
4:51 min/km
78
234
Lacey D'VAUZ
Lacey D'VAUZ #234
Female Y06
00:15:55.5
00:15:55.5
34
(34)
Y06
34
Female
34
NEWB
BB
6:22 min/km
81
235
Halle GORRINGE
Halle GORRINGE #235
Female Y06
00:16:06.0
00:16:06.0
37
(37)
Y06
37
Female
37
KELM
BB
6:26 min/km
236
Maclean HARROP
Maclean HARROP #236
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
ROEB
BB
min/km
237
Jessica HAWKINS
Jessica HAWKINS #237
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
NEWB
BB
min/km
86
238
Mackenzie JAMES
Mackenzie JAMES #238
Female Y06
00:16:34.9
00:16:34.9
41
(41)
Y06
41
Female
41
KELM
BB
6:37 min/km
9
239
Declan KENNETT
Declan KENNETT #239
Male Y06
00:10:47.0
00:10:47.0
8
(8)
Y06
8
Male
8
KELM
BB
4:18 min/km
121
240
Anelia KOVACKI
Anelia KOVACKI #240
Female Y06
00:28:02.7
00:28:02.7
54
(54)
Y06
54
Female
54
DURH
BB
11:13 min/km
32
241
Seth LAKER
Seth LAKER #241
Male Y06
00:13:00.3
00:13:00.3
27
(27)
Y06
27
Male
27
DURH
BB
5:12 min/km
242
Maeve LEE
Maeve LEE #242
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
PARM
BB
min/km
66
243
Jaxon MANAF-HASSAN
Jaxon MANAF-HASSAN #243
Male Y06
00:15:13.9
00:15:13.9
43
(43)
Y06
43
Male
43
SAND
BB
6:05 min/km
11
244
Harry MICALLEF
Harry MICALLEF #244
Male Y06
00:11:15.6
00:11:15.6
10
(10)
Y06
10
Male
10
ROEB
BB
4:30 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023