John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
27 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
3
Angus BERTONE
Angus BERTONE #3
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
DURH
BB
min/km
10
4
Sienna BOWDEN
Sienna BOWDEN #4
Female Y03
00:07:19.5
00:07:19.5
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
DURH
BB
4:53 min/km
63
5
Declan COOPER
Declan COOPER #5
Male Y03
00:10:03.2
00:10:03.2
42
(42)
Y03
42
Male
42
DURH
BB
6:42 min/km
85
6
Jorja CORVAIA
Jorja CORVAIA #6
Female Y03
00:11:31.5
00:11:31.5
33
(33)
Y03
33
Female
33
DURH
BB
7:41 min/km
7
8
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #8
Male Y03
00:06:56.7
00:06:56.7
7
(7)
Y03
7
Male
7
DURH
BB
4:37 min/km
68
1
Ella ANDERSSON-LING
Ella ANDERSSON-LING #1
Female Y03
00:10:24.7
00:10:24.7
25
(25)
Y03
25
Female
25
DURH
BB
6:56 min/km
25
14
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #14
Male Y03
00:08:12.5
00:08:12.5
21
(21)
Y03
21
Male
21
DURH
BB
5:28 min/km
67
34
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #34
Female Y03
00:10:24.2
00:10:24.2
24
(24)
Y03
24
Female
24
DURH
BB
6:56 min/km
32
37
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #37
Female Y03
00:08:28.2
00:08:28.2
6
(6)
Y03
6
Female
6
DURH
BB
5:38 min/km
62
Amani VILLA
Amani VILLA #62
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
DURH
BB
min/km
18
256
Gufu BADOLICHA
Gufu BADOLICHA #256
Male Y03
00:07:48.6
00:07:48.6
17
(17)
Y03
17
Male
17
DURH
MB
5:12 min/km
77
258
Riley BOARDMAN
Riley BOARDMAN #258
Male Y03
00:11:00.6
00:11:00.6
49
(49)
Y03
49
Male
49
DURH
MB
7:20 min/km
105
259
Mia CHAMPION
Mia CHAMPION #259
Female Y03
00:14:13.1
00:14:13.1
49
(49)
Y03
49
Female
49
DURH
MB
9:28 min/km
49
282
Tianna TRAN
Tianna TRAN #282
Female Y03
00:09:16.8
00:09:16.8
15
(15)
Y03
15
Female
15
DURH
MB
6:11 min/km
11
287
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #287
Male Y03
00:07:26.6
00:07:26.6
10
(10)
Y03
10
Male
10
DURH
MB
4:57 min/km
4
288
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #288
Male Y03
00:06:48.4
00:06:48.4
4
(4)
Y03
4
Male
4
DURH
MB
4:32 min/km
33
294
Imarni DAVEY
Imarni DAVEY #294
Female Y03
00:08:31.0
00:08:31.0
7
(7)
Y03
7
Female
7
DURH
MB
5:40 min/km
23
295
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #295
Male Y03
00:08:00.2
00:08:00.2
20
(20)
Y03
20
Male
20
DURH
MB
5:20 min/km
16
304
Aiden HENDERSON
Aiden HENDERSON #304
Male Y03
00:07:38.8
00:07:38.8
15
(15)
Y03
15
Male
15
DURH
MB
5:05 min/km
39
305
Amy HOBBS
Amy HOBBS #305
Female Y03
00:08:48.1
00:08:48.1
10
(10)
Y03
10
Female
10
DURH
MB
5:52 min/km
5
310
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #310
Male Y03
00:06:50.8
00:06:50.8
5
(5)
Y03
5
Male
5
DURH
MB
4:33 min/km
9
315
Joshua TEAGLE
Joshua TEAGLE #315
Male Y03
00:07:19.0
00:07:19.0
9
(9)
Y03
9
Male
9
DURH
MB
4:52 min/km
2
317
Hudson WALKER
Hudson WALKER #317
Male Y03
00:06:37.3
00:06:37.3
2
(2)
Y03
2
Male
2
DURH
MB
4:24 min/km
1
314
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #314
Male Y03
00:06:37.2
00:06:37.2
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
KELM
MB
4:24 min/km
299
Isabel GOMEZ
Isabel GOMEZ #299
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
KELM
MB
min/km
88
296
Paraskevi DIMITRIOU
Paraskevi DIMITRIOU #296
Female Y03
00:11:37.5
00:11:37.5
35
(35)
Y03
35
Female
35
KELM
MB
7:45 min/km
54
291
Owen BOYLE
Owen BOYLE #291
Male Y03
00:09:29.9
00:09:29.9
37
(37)
Y03
37
Male
37
KELM
MB
6:19 min/km
62
292
Kaitlyn BROWN
Kaitlyn BROWN #292
Female Y03
00:10:01.3
00:10:01.3
21
(21)
Y03
21
Female
21
KELM
MB
6:40 min/km
8
289
Sam ARMSTRONG
Sam ARMSTRONG #289
Male Y03
00:07:14.8
00:07:14.8
8
(8)
Y03
8
Male
8
KELM
MB
4:49 min/km
13
283
Jamie TZAICOS
Jamie TZAICOS #283
Male Y03
00:07:30.3
00:07:30.3
12
(12)
Y03
12
Male
12
KELM
MB
5:00 min/km
21
271
Tevin LY
Tevin LY #271
Male Y03
00:07:59.0
00:07:59.0
19
(19)
Y03
19
Male
19
KELM
MB
5:19 min/km
78
274
Deng MAYOR
Deng MAYOR #274
Male Y03
00:11:03.0
00:11:03.0
50
(50)
Y03
50
Male
50
KELM
MB
7:22 min/km
261
Chloe DUONG
Chloe DUONG #261
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
KELM
MB
min/km
71
33
Isabella YII
Isabella YII #33
Female Y03
00:10:43.9
00:10:43.9
28
(28)
Y03
28
Female
28
KELM
BB
7:09 min/km
45
51
Shirin LIM
Shirin LIM #51
Female Y03
00:08:59.1
00:08:59.1
14
(14)
Y03
14
Female
14
KELM
BB
5:59 min/km
91
54
Kayla MERCER
Kayla MERCER #54
Female Y03
00:11:43.5
00:11:43.5
37
(37)
Y03
37
Female
37
KELM
BB
7:49 min/km
73
39
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #39
Male Y03
00:10:46.6
00:10:46.6
45
(45)
Y03
45
Male
45
KELM
BB
7:11 min/km
35
Shiloh BEECROFT
Shiloh BEECROFT #35
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
KELM
BB
min/km
58
25
Nathan SHEEN
Nathan SHEEN #25
Male Y03
00:09:42.1
00:09:42.1
39
(39)
Y03
39
Male
39
KELM
BB
6:28 min/km
101
26
Allura SIANO
Allura SIANO #26
Female Y03
00:13:09.7
00:13:09.7
46
(46)
Y03
46
Female
46
KELM
BB
8:46 min/km
66
12
Dalena DO
Dalena DO #12
Female Y03
00:10:19.1
00:10:19.1
23
(23)
Y03
23
Female
23
KELM
BB
6:52 min/km
9
Harriett DAWSON
Harriett DAWSON #9
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
KELM
BB
min/km
50
16
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #16
Male Y03
00:09:17.4
00:09:17.4
35
(35)
Y03
35
Male
35
KELM
BB
6:11 min/km
93
17
Sophia HARRISON
Sophia HARRISON #17
Female Y03
00:11:56.0
00:11:56.0
39
(39)
Y03
39
Female
39
NEWB
BB
7:57 min/km
29
18
Derek LAM
Derek LAM #18
Male Y03
00:08:24.6
00:08:24.6
24
(24)
Y03
24
Male
24
NEWB
BB
5:36 min/km
94
13
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #13
Male Y03
00:11:56.9
00:11:56.9
55
(55)
Y03
55
Male
55
NEWB
BB
7:57 min/km
74
2
Arok AROK
Arok AROK #2
Male Y03
00:10:47.4
00:10:47.4
46
(46)
Y03
46
Male
46
NEWB
BB
7:11 min/km
37
15
Tasneem FELTON
Tasneem FELTON #15
Female Y03
00:08:42.4
00:08:42.4
9
(9)
Y03
9
Female
9
NEWB
BB
5:48 min/km
42
56
Benjamin MURISON
Benjamin MURISON #56
Male Y03
00:08:52.7
00:08:52.7
31
(31)
Y03
31
Male
31
NEWB
BB
5:55 min/km
31
52
Tyler MARKS
Tyler MARKS #52
Male Y03
00:08:28.1
00:08:28.1
26
(26)
Y03
26
Male
26
NEWB
BB
5:38 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
© 2023