John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
27 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
1
314
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #314
Male Y03
00:06:37.2
00:06:37.2
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
KELM
MB
4:24 min/km
2
317
Hudson WALKER
Hudson WALKER #317
Male Y03
00:06:37.3
00:06:37.3
2
(2)
Y03
2
Male
2
DURH
MB
4:24 min/km
3
273
Joshua MACNAMARA
Joshua MACNAMARA #273
Male Y03
00:06:40.2
00:06:40.2
3
(3)
Y03
3
Male
3
ROEB
MB
4:26 min/km
4
288
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #288
Male Y03
00:06:48.4
00:06:48.4
4
(4)
Y03
4
Male
4
DURH
MB
4:32 min/km
5
310
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #310
Male Y03
00:06:50.8
00:06:50.8
5
(5)
Y03
5
Male
5
DURH
MB
4:33 min/km
6
29
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #29
Male Y03
00:06:54.8
00:06:54.8
6
(6)
Y03
6
Male
6
ROEB
BB
4:36 min/km
7
8
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #8
Male Y03
00:06:56.7
00:06:56.7
7
(7)
Y03
7
Male
7
DURH
BB
4:37 min/km
8
289
Sam ARMSTRONG
Sam ARMSTRONG #289
Male Y03
00:07:14.8
00:07:14.8
8
(8)
Y03
8
Male
8
KELM
MB
4:49 min/km
9
315
Joshua TEAGLE
Joshua TEAGLE #315
Male Y03
00:07:19.0
00:07:19.0
9
(9)
Y03
9
Male
9
DURH
MB
4:52 min/km
11
287
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #287
Male Y03
00:07:26.6
00:07:26.6
10
(10)
Y03
10
Male
10
DURH
MB
4:57 min/km
12
303
Lewis HANSEN
Lewis HANSEN #303
Male Y03
00:07:30.0
00:07:30.0
11
(11)
Y03
11
Male
11
NEWB
MB
5:00 min/km
13
283
Jamie TZAICOS
Jamie TZAICOS #283
Male Y03
00:07:30.3
00:07:30.3
12
(12)
Y03
12
Male
12
KELM
MB
5:00 min/km
14
279
Levi STANWYCK
Levi STANWYCK #279
Male Y03
00:07:31.3
00:07:31.3
13
(13)
Y03
13
Male
13
NEWB
MB
5:00 min/km
15
64
Ryder WATSON
Ryder WATSON #64
Male Y03
00:07:36.5
00:07:36.5
14
(14)
Y03
14
Male
14
PARM
BB
5:04 min/km
16
304
Aiden HENDERSON
Aiden HENDERSON #304
Male Y03
00:07:38.8
00:07:38.8
15
(15)
Y03
15
Male
15
DURH
MB
5:05 min/km
17
265
Ross HUGHES
Ross HUGHES #265
Male Y03
00:07:45.8
00:07:45.8
16
(16)
Y03
16
Male
16
PARM
MB
5:10 min/km
18
256
Gufu BADOLICHA
Gufu BADOLICHA #256
Male Y03
00:07:48.6
00:07:48.6
17
(17)
Y03
17
Male
17
DURH
MB
5:12 min/km
20
301
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #301
Male Y03
00:07:58.9
00:07:58.9
18
(18)
Y03
18
Male
18
PARM
MB
5:19 min/km
21
271
Tevin LY
Tevin LY #271
Male Y03
00:07:59.0
00:07:59.0
19
(19)
Y03
19
Male
19
KELM
MB
5:19 min/km
23
295
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #295
Male Y03
00:08:00.2
00:08:00.2
20
(20)
Y03
20
Male
20
DURH
MB
5:20 min/km
25
14
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #14
Male Y03
00:08:12.5
00:08:12.5
21
(21)
Y03
21
Male
21
DURH
BB
5:28 min/km
26
58
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #58
Male Y03
00:08:16.2
00:08:16.2
22
(22)
Y03
22
Male
22
SAND
BB
5:30 min/km
28
24
Kiron NOON
Kiron NOON #24
Male Y03
00:08:22.4
00:08:22.4
23
(23)
Y03
23
Male
23
ROEB
BB
5:34 min/km
29
18
Derek LAM
Derek LAM #18
Male Y03
00:08:24.6
00:08:24.6
24
(24)
Y03
24
Male
24
NEWB
BB
5:36 min/km
30
66
Isaac WILSON
Isaac WILSON #66
Male Y03
00:08:25.5
00:08:25.5
25
(25)
Y03
25
Male
25
PARM
BB
5:37 min/km
31
52
Tyler MARKS
Tyler MARKS #52
Male Y03
00:08:28.1
00:08:28.1
26
(26)
Y03
26
Male
26
NEWB
BB
5:38 min/km
34
306
Samuel HOOPER
Samuel HOOPER #306
Male Y03
00:08:34.2
00:08:34.2
27
(27)
Y03
27
Male
27
NEWB
MB
5:42 min/km
36
309
Connor LEE
Connor LEE #309
Male Y03
00:08:39.7
00:08:39.7
28
(28)
Y03
28
Male
28
SAND
MB
5:46 min/km
38
277
Victor SEREDENCO
Victor SEREDENCO #277
Male Y03
00:08:46.2
00:08:46.2
29
(29)
Y03
29
Male
29
SAND
MB
5:50 min/km
40
308
Yianni KAKULAS
Yianni KAKULAS #308
Male Y03
00:08:48.3
00:08:48.3
30
(30)
Y03
30
Male
30
ROEB
MB
5:52 min/km
42
56
Benjamin MURISON
Benjamin MURISON #56
Male Y03
00:08:52.7
00:08:52.7
31
(31)
Y03
31
Male
31
NEWB
BB
5:55 min/km
46
260
Ben DALBY
Ben DALBY #260
Male Y03
00:08:59.3
00:08:59.3
32
(32)
Y03
32
Male
32
PARM
MB
5:59 min/km
47
313
Dylan PHAM
Dylan PHAM #313
Male Y03
00:09:00.1
00:09:00.1
33
(33)
Y03
33
Male
33
ROEB
MB
6:00 min/km
48
60
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #60
Male Y03
00:09:00.7
00:09:00.7
34
(34)
Y03
34
Male
34
SAND
BB
6:00 min/km
50
16
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #16
Male Y03
00:09:17.4
00:09:17.4
35
(35)
Y03
35
Male
35
KELM
BB
6:11 min/km
52
42
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #42
Male Y03
00:09:22.3
00:09:22.3
36
(36)
Y03
36
Male
36
SAND
BB
6:14 min/km
54
291
Owen BOYLE
Owen BOYLE #291
Male Y03
00:09:29.9
00:09:29.9
37
(37)
Y03
37
Male
37
KELM
MB
6:19 min/km
55
284
Jaxson VOGEL
Jaxson VOGEL #284
Male Y03
00:09:34.4
00:09:34.4
38
(38)
Y03
38
Male
38
NEWB
MB
6:22 min/km
58
25
Nathan SHEEN
Nathan SHEEN #25
Male Y03
00:09:42.1
00:09:42.1
39
(39)
Y03
39
Male
39
KELM
BB
6:28 min/km
59
278
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #278
Male Y03
00:09:47.7
00:09:47.7
40
(40)
Y03
40
Male
40
SAND
MB
6:31 min/km
61
293
Benjamin COLANGELO
Benjamin COLANGELO #293
Male Y03
00:09:59.4
00:09:59.4
41
(41)
Y03
41
Male
41
PARM
MB
6:39 min/km
63
5
Declan COOPER
Declan COOPER #5
Male Y03
00:10:03.2
00:10:03.2
42
(42)
Y03
42
Male
42
DURH
BB
6:42 min/km
65
298
Roman GIL DE MATOS
Roman GIL DE MATOS #298
Male Y03
00:10:17.1
00:10:17.1
43
(43)
Y03
43
Male
43
NEWB
MB
6:51 min/km
72
44
Deren HE
Deren HE #44
Male Y03
00:10:46.0
00:10:46.0
44
(44)
Y03
44
Male
44
PARM
BB
7:10 min/km
73
39
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #39
Male Y03
00:10:46.6
00:10:46.6
45
(45)
Y03
45
Male
45
KELM
BB
7:11 min/km
74
2
Arok AROK
Arok AROK #2
Male Y03
00:10:47.4
00:10:47.4
46
(46)
Y03
46
Male
46
NEWB
BB
7:11 min/km
75
22
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #22
Male Y03
00:10:57.0
00:10:57.0
47
(47)
Y03
47
Male
47
ROEB
BB
7:18 min/km
76
53
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #53
Male Y03
00:10:57.2
00:10:57.2
48
(48)
Y03
48
Male
48
ROEB
BB
7:18 min/km
77
258
Riley BOARDMAN
Riley BOARDMAN #258
Male Y03
00:11:00.6
00:11:00.6
49
(49)
Y03
49
Male
49
DURH
MB
7:20 min/km
78
274
Deng MAYOR
Deng MAYOR #274
Male Y03
00:11:03.0
00:11:03.0
50
(50)
Y03
50
Male
50
KELM
MB
7:22 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
© 2023