John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
27 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
23
295
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #295
Male Y03
00:08:00.2
00:08:00.2
20
(20)
Y03
20
Male
20
DURH
MB
5:20 min/km
88
296
Paraskevi DIMITRIOU
Paraskevi DIMITRIOU #296
Female Y03
00:11:37.5
00:11:37.5
35
(35)
Y03
35
Female
35
KELM
MB
7:45 min/km
297
Chevy FRANCIS
Chevy FRANCIS #297
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
ROEB
MB
min/km
65
298
Roman GIL DE MATOS
Roman GIL DE MATOS #298
Male Y03
00:10:17.1
00:10:17.1
43
(43)
Y03
43
Male
43
NEWB
MB
6:51 min/km
299
Isabel GOMEZ
Isabel GOMEZ #299
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
KELM
MB
min/km
95
300
Charlotte GRAHAM
Charlotte GRAHAM #300
Female Y03
00:12:14.9
00:12:14.9
40
(40)
Y03
40
Female
40
SAND
MB
8:09 min/km
20
301
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #301
Male Y03
00:07:58.9
00:07:58.9
18
(18)
Y03
18
Male
18
PARM
MB
5:19 min/km
12
303
Lewis HANSEN
Lewis HANSEN #303
Male Y03
00:07:30.0
00:07:30.0
11
(11)
Y03
11
Male
11
NEWB
MB
5:00 min/km
16
304
Aiden HENDERSON
Aiden HENDERSON #304
Male Y03
00:07:38.8
00:07:38.8
15
(15)
Y03
15
Male
15
DURH
MB
5:05 min/km
39
305
Amy HOBBS
Amy HOBBS #305
Female Y03
00:08:48.1
00:08:48.1
10
(10)
Y03
10
Female
10
DURH
MB
5:52 min/km
34
306
Samuel HOOPER
Samuel HOOPER #306
Male Y03
00:08:34.2
00:08:34.2
27
(27)
Y03
27
Male
27
NEWB
MB
5:42 min/km
307
Lyla HOSKEN
Lyla HOSKEN #307
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
PARM
MB
min/km
40
308
Yianni KAKULAS
Yianni KAKULAS #308
Male Y03
00:08:48.3
00:08:48.3
30
(30)
Y03
30
Male
30
ROEB
MB
5:52 min/km
36
309
Connor LEE
Connor LEE #309
Male Y03
00:08:39.7
00:08:39.7
28
(28)
Y03
28
Male
28
SAND
MB
5:46 min/km
5
310
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #310
Male Y03
00:06:50.8
00:06:50.8
5
(5)
Y03
5
Male
5
DURH
MB
4:33 min/km
69
311
Queenie NGUYEN
Queenie NGUYEN #311
Female Y03
00:10:26.5
00:10:26.5
26
(26)
Y03
26
Female
26
PARM
MB
6:57 min/km
96
312
Angelina PHAM
Angelina PHAM #312
Female Y03
00:12:18.3
00:12:18.3
41
(41)
Y03
41
Female
41
PARM
MB
8:12 min/km
47
313
Dylan PHAM
Dylan PHAM #313
Male Y03
00:09:00.1
00:09:00.1
33
(33)
Y03
33
Male
33
ROEB
MB
6:00 min/km
1
314
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #314
Male Y03
00:06:37.2
00:06:37.2
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
KELM
MB
4:24 min/km
9
315
Joshua TEAGLE
Joshua TEAGLE #315
Male Y03
00:07:19.0
00:07:19.0
9
(9)
Y03
9
Male
9
DURH
MB
4:52 min/km
102
316
Huyen TRAN
Huyen TRAN #316
Female Y03
00:13:14.6
00:13:14.6
47
(47)
Y03
47
Female
47
ROEB
MB
8:49 min/km
2
317
Hudson WALKER
Hudson WALKER #317
Male Y03
00:06:37.3
00:06:37.3
2
(2)
Y03
2
Male
2
DURH
MB
4:24 min/km
56
318
Lara WARD
Lara WARD #318
Female Y03
00:09:35.2
00:09:35.2
18
(18)
Y03
18
Female
18
SAND
MB
6:23 min/km
97
319
Chiau-Jiun WATSON
Chiau-Jiun WATSON #319
Female Y03
00:12:18.9
00:12:18.9
42
(42)
Y03
42
Female
42
ROEB
MB
8:12 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)
© 2023