D50 Duo
15 May 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
The D50 Duo - 60km
The Walleroo 25 - 30km
Shimano Joey - 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Nation
Pace
20km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
58
881
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN #881
Female Masters Mixed 80-99
03:37:21.39
03:37:21.39
1
(3)
Masters Mixed 80-99
1
Female
3
Mashed Up
03:37:21.39
1
2
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:14:06.75
69
2
4
00:30:36.49
54
1
2
01:19:28.46
58
1
3
00:33:09.68
73
2
6
57
882
Charlie HODGSON
Charlie HODGSON #882
Male Masters Mixed 80-99
03:37:21.27
03:37:21.27
1
(55)
Masters Mixed 80-99
1
Male
55
Mashed Up
03:37:21.39
1
1
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:14:05.73
67
2
64
00:30:37.83
55
1
53
01:19:30.22
59
1
56
00:33:07.49
72
2
67
131
891
Amanda GROV
Amanda GROV #891
Female Masters Mixed 80-99
04:22:32.73
04:22:32.73
3
(14)
Masters Mixed 80-99
3
Female
14
Team G & H
04:22:32.73
3
2
AUS
13.9 km/h
01:29:37.15
150
3
15
00:38:35.51
150
3
15
01:37:03.09
126
3
12
00:37:16.97
122
3
14
130
892
Nathan HART
Nathan HART #892
Male Masters Mixed 80-99
04:22:32.58
04:22:32.58
3
(117)
Masters Mixed 80-99
3
Male
117
Team G & H
04:22:32.73
3
1
AUS
13.9 km/h
01:29:32.57
149
3
135
00:38:38.72
152
3
137
01:36:56.04
125
3
114
00:37:25.24
123
3
109
59
901
Blaise PARIS
Blaise PARIS #901
Male Masters Mixed 80-99
03:38:02.90
03:38:02.90
2
(56)
Masters Mixed 80-99
2
Male
56
Double Affagato
03:38:03.13
2
1
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:13:46.24
64
1
62
00:31:19.53
70
2
66
01:21:13.60
67
2
63
00:31:43.51
63
1
58
60
902
Raechel PARIS
Raechel PARIS #902
Female Masters Mixed 80-99
03:38:03.13
03:38:03.13
2
(4)
Masters Mixed 80-99
2
Female
4
Double Affagato
03:38:03.13
2
2
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:13:47.62
65
1
3
00:31:18.55
68
2
4
01:21:16.11
68
2
5
00:31:40.84
58
1
4
911
Matt DEC
Matt DEC #911
Male Masters Male 80-99
Started
Started
Masters Male 80-99
Male
Giant Bootleg
AUS
km/h
01:02:17.41
8
4
8
912
Simon DEC
Simon DEC #912
Male Masters Male 80-99
Started
Started
Masters Male 80-99
Male
Giant Bootleg
AUS
km/h
01:02:15.35
7
3
7
77
921
Sebastian WALENZYK
Sebastian WALENZYK #921
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:48:57.21
03:48:57.21
31
(72)
Masters Male 80-99
31
Male
72
Advanti Cannington race team
03:48:57.45
15
1
AUS
16.0 km/h
01:14:11.14
71
29
67
00:32:22.43
87
31
82
01:27:02.98
87
35
82
00:35:20.66
102
32
92
78
922
Kelly QUARTERMAINE
Kelly QUARTERMAINE #922
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:48:57.45
03:48:57.45
32
(73)
Masters Male 80-99
32
Male
73
Advanti Cannington race team
03:48:57.45
15
2
AUS
16.0 km/h
01:14:08.36
70
28
66
00:32:24.94
89
32
84
01:27:01.22
86
34
81
00:35:22.91
103
33
93
65
931
Ashley BONE
Ashley BONE #931
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:40:42.29
03:40:42.29
25
(61)
Masters Male 80-99
25
Male
61
Robdog & The Bone
03:40:42.29
12
1
AUS
16.6 km/h
01:14:00.62
66
26
63
00:30:41.76
56
22
54
01:22:19.08
73
28
68
00:33:40.81
85
28
79
66
932
Rob CASSIAN
Rob CASSIAN #932
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:40:42.29
03:40:42.29
26
(62)
Masters Male 80-99
26
Male
62
Robdog & The Bone
03:40:42.29
12
2
AUS
16.6 km/h
01:13:45.24
63
25
61
00:30:59.70
63
26
60
01:22:02.70
71
27
66
00:33:54.64
89
29
82
126
941
Richard FEAR
Richard FEAR #941
Male Masters Male 80-99
04:18:35.56
04:18:35.56
44
(113)
Masters Male 80-99
44
Male
113
R+S
04:18:35.90
21
1
AUS
14.2 km/h
01:26:54.60
132
50
122
00:35:17.80
129
51
119
01:40:07.37
131
45
117
00:36:15.78
112
36
102
127
942
Stuart LANE
Stuart LANE #942
Male Masters Male 80-99
04:18:35.90
04:18:35.90
45
(114)
Masters Male 80-99
45
Male
114
R+S
04:18:35.90
21
2
AUS
14.2 km/h
01:26:55.65
133
51
123
00:35:16.75
128
50
118
01:40:06.96
130
44
116
00:36:16.53
113
37
103
41
951
Neil RATTRAY
Neil RATTRAY #951
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:24:46.80
03:24:46.80
13
(40)
Masters Male 80-99
13
Male
40
Never Run with Scissors
03:24:46.80
6
2
AUS
17.9 km/h
01:06:19.36
24
8
24
00:29:23.09
41
13
40
01:16:36.79
52
20
50
00:32:27.55
67
23
62
40
952
Tim WISEWOULD
Tim WISEWOULD #952
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:24:46.79
03:24:46.79
12
(39)
Masters Male 80-99
12
Male
39
Never Run with Scissors
03:24:46.80
6
1
AUS
17.9 km/h
01:06:16.75
23
7
23
00:29:01.57
34
10
33
01:11:40.93
32
13
31
00:37:47.54
128
40
112
45
961
Christopher MORGAN
Christopher MORGAN #961
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:28:50.33
03:28:50.33
15
(44)
Masters Male 80-99
15
Male
44
Blacky's Towing Service
03:28:50.33
7
1
AUS
17.5 km/h
01:11:38.62
49
17
48
00:29:59.01
45
16
44
01:16:17.05
48
17
47
00:30:55.64
49
15
46
46
962
Paul BLACK
Paul BLACK #962
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:28:50.33
03:28:50.33
16
(45)
Masters Male 80-99
16
Male
45
Blacky's Towing Service
03:28:50.33
7
2
17.5 km/h
01:11:37.62
48
16
47
00:29:59.51
46
17
45
01:16:14.13
46
16
45
00:30:59.06
51
16
48
105
971
Mark CHEFFINS
Mark CHEFFINS #971
Male Masters Male 80-99
04:04:02.80
04:04:02.80
37
(99)
Masters Male 80-99
37
Male
99
Insufficient Training
1
AUS
15.0 km/h
01:23:34.29
118
49
110
00:35:54.68
137
53
124
01:28:33.28
93
37
88
00:36:00.53
111
35
101
972
Darren WHITE
Darren WHITE #972
Male Masters Male 80-99
Started
Started
Masters Male 80-99
Male
Insufficient Training
AUS
km/h
01:28:10.71
140
52
126
00:41:27.53
167
62
150
50
981
Peter BYATT
Peter BYATT #981
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:30:17.82
03:30:17.82
20
(49)
Masters Male 80-99
20
Male
49
We've never met
03:30:17.82
9
2
AUS
17.4 km/h
01:14:06.15
68
27
65
00:29:46.41
43
15
42
01:14:57.88
42
14
41
00:31:27.37
56
18
53
49
982
Brett ROBERTS
Brett ROBERTS #982
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:30:17.76
03:30:17.76
19
(48)
Masters Male 80-99
19
Male
48
We've never met
03:30:17.82
9
1
AUS
17.4 km/h
01:14:11.59
72
30
68
00:29:41.25
42
14
41
01:15:00.85
43
15
42
00:31:24.06
55
17
52
76
991
Chris MULLANE
Chris MULLANE #991
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:47:07.41
03:47:07.41
30
(71)
Masters Male 80-99
30
Male
71
AvantiPlus Cannington Race Team
03:47:07.41
14
2
AUS
16.1 km/h
01:22:50.86
108
45
101
00:30:16.59
49
19
48
01:19:52.79
60
24
57
00:34:07.15
90
30
83
75
992
Matthew YOUNG
Matthew YOUNG #992
Male Masters Male 80-99
03:47:07.29
03:47:07.29
29
(70)
Masters Male 80-99
29
Male
70
AvantiPlus Cannington Race Team
03:47:07.41
14
1
AUS
16.1 km/h
01:22:53.96
109
46
102
00:30:44.52
57
23
55
01:19:17.92
57
23
55
00:34:10.88
91
31
84
3
1001
Nicholas ALGIE
Nicholas ALGIE #1001
Male Masters Male 80-99
02:55:47.44
02:55:47.44
1
(3)
Masters Male 80-99
1
Male
3
The Glen and Nick Show
02:55:47.45
1
1
NZL
20.8 km/h
01:00:59.56
4
2
4
00:26:14.61
3
1
3
01:02:33.80
4
2
4
00:25:59.46
7
1
5
4
1002
Glen HILL
Glen HILL #1002
Male Masters Male 80-99
02:55:47.45
02:55:47.45
2
(4)
Masters Male 80-99
2
Male
4
The Glen and Nick Show
02:55:47.45
1
2
AUS
20.8 km/h
01:00:56.52
3
1
3
00:26:17.69
5
2
5
01:02:30.27
3
1
3
00:26:02.96
10
2
8
116
1061
Terry HOBSON
Terry HOBSON #1061
Male Masters Male 80-99
04:09:13.77
04:09:13.77
40
(108)
Masters Male 80-99
40
Male
108
Stags
04:09:13.80
19
1
14.7 km/h
01:20:24.99
91
37
86
00:33:19.79
103
39
98
01:27:03.75
88
36
83
00:48:25.23
159
57
143
117
1062
Steve CARROLL
Steve CARROLL #1062
Male Masters Male 80-99
04:09:13.80
04:09:13.80
41
(109)
Masters Male 80-99
41
Male
109
Stags
04:09:13.80
19
2
14.7 km/h
01:20:29.98
92
38
87
00:33:08.34
100
38
95
01:39:39.00
129
43
115
00:35:56.47
110
34
100
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)
© 2023