Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
17
18
19
Page 7 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
132
98
Ella SPARKMAN-BROWN
Ella SPARKMAN-BROWN #98
Female Y07
00:16:50.42
00:16:50.42
33
(132)
Y07
33
Female
132
ODOW
3
5:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
131
145
Madeline PETLACH
Madeline PETLACH #145
Female Y07
00:16:50.21
00:16:50.21
32
(131)
Y07
32
Female
131
TREA
5
5:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
133
179
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #179
Female Y08
00:16:51.24
00:16:51.24
22
(133)
Y08
22
Female
133
COLU
3
5:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
130
183
Suraya BIN SWANI
Suraya BIN SWANI #183
Female Y08
00:16:49.43
00:16:49.43
21
(130)
Y08
21
Female
130
KILD
3
5:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
134
244
Alessia LEONE
Alessia LEONE #244
Female Y08
00:16:52.26
00:16:52.26
23
(134)
Y08
23
Female
134
ODOW
5
5:43 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
136
127
Keira ANTHON
Keira ANTHON #127
Female Y07
00:16:53.47
00:16:53.47
34
(136)
Y07
34
Female
136
TREA
6
5:43 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
135
353
Isabella MANN
Isabella MANN #353
Female Y09
00:16:52.49
00:16:52.49
22
(135)
Y09
22
Female
135
KILD
2
5:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
138
329
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #329
Female Y09
00:16:56.15
00:16:56.15
23
(138)
Y09
23
Female
138
COLU
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
137
200
Bethan PETERS
Bethan PETERS #200
Female Y08
00:16:54.99
00:16:54.99
24
(137)
Y08
24
Female
137
KILD
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
139
793
Meghan DAVIDSON
Meghan DAVIDSON #793
Female Y12
00:16:56.28
00:16:56.28
23
(139)
Y12
23
Female
139
COLU
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
140
669
Duana NICKELS
Duana NICKELS #669
Female Y11
00:16:57.26
00:16:57.26
16
(140)
Y11
16
Female
140
KILD
2
5:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
141
673
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY #673
Female Y11
00:17:01.32
00:17:01.32
17
(141)
Y11
17
Female
141
KILD
3
5:46 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
144
672
Ruby RANKIN
Ruby RANKIN #672
Female Y11
00:17:05.76
00:17:05.76
18
(144)
Y11
18
Female
144
KILD
4
5:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
142
100
Chloe VELLA
Chloe VELLA #100
Female Y07
00:17:04.41
00:17:04.41
35
(142)
Y07
35
Female
142
ODOW
4
5:47 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
145
428
Olivia GLEESON
Olivia GLEESON #428
Female Y09
00:17:06.47
00:17:06.47
25
(145)
Y09
25
Female
145
OHAL
5
5:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
143
436
Molly LYONS
Molly LYONS #436
Female Y09
00:17:05.47
00:17:05.47
24
(143)
Y09
24
Female
143
OHAL
4
5:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
148
301
Carlotta LACCHINI
Carlotta LACCHINI #301
Female Y08
00:17:08.24
00:17:08.24
25
(148)
Y08
25
Female
148
TREA
5
5:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
147
379
Stella MASTERS
Stella MASTERS #379
Female Y09
00:17:07.71
00:17:07.71
26
(147)
Y09
26
Female
147
MOYN
7
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
149
41
Mia GRBAVAC
Mia GRBAVAC #41
Female Y07
00:17:09.26
00:17:09.26
36
(149)
Y07
36
Female
149
KILD
5
5:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
146
610
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #610
Female Y10
00:17:07.50
00:17:07.50
21
(146)
Y10
21
Female
146
TREA
4
5:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
150
902
Isabelle HEINRICH
Isabelle HEINRICH #902
Female Y12
00:17:09.78
00:17:09.78
24
(150)
Y12
24
Female
150
OHAL
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
153
63
Hannah MARTIN
Hannah MARTIN #63
Female Y07
00:17:10.71
00:17:10.71
37
(153)
Y07
37
Female
153
MOYN
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
155
260
Alexandra THACKRAY
Alexandra THACKRAY #260
Female Y08
00:17:11.49
00:17:11.49
26
(155)
Y08
26
Female
155
ODOW
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
152
431
Lara HEWSON
Lara HEWSON #431
Female Y09
00:17:09.95
00:17:09.95
28
(152)
Y09
28
Female
152
OHAL
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
156
432
Madison HOLLANDER
Madison HOLLANDER #432
Female Y09
00:17:11.97
00:17:11.97
30
(156)
Y09
30
Female
156
OHAL
7
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
151
387
Phoebe SKERRITT
Phoebe SKERRITT #387
Female Y09
00:17:09.95
00:17:09.95
27
(151)
Y09
27
Female
151
MOYN
8
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
154
476
Siena WEST
Siena WEST #476
Female Y09
00:17:11.17
00:17:11.17
29
(154)
Y09
29
Female
154
TREA
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
158
419
Eleanor SYDNEY
Eleanor SYDNEY #419
Female Y09
00:17:13.98
00:17:13.98
31
(158)
Y09
31
Female
158
ODOW
3
5:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
157
217
Alexandra FALLER
Alexandra FALLER #217
Female Y08
00:17:12.74
00:17:12.74
27
(157)
Y08
27
Female
157
MOYN
7
5:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
159
694
Emily MARTIN
Emily MARTIN #694
Female Y11
00:17:14.90
00:17:14.90
19
(159)
Y11
19
Female
159
MOYN
5
5:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
160
695
Isabel MARTIN
Isabel MARTIN #695
Female Y11
00:17:15.26
00:17:15.26
20
(160)
Y11
20
Female
160
MOYN
6
5:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
161
162
Caitlyn CARLSEN
Caitlyn CARLSEN #162
Female Y08
00:17:16.99
00:17:16.99
28
(161)
Y08
28
Female
161
COLU
4
5:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
163
547
Molly NESS
Molly NESS #547
Female Y10
00:17:18.95
00:17:18.95
23
(163)
Y10
23
Female
163
MOYN
5
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
164
689
Emma KING
Emma KING #689
Female Y11
00:17:19.97
00:17:19.97
21
(164)
Y11
21
Female
164
MOYN
7
5:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
162
627
Kirsten RIDDLE
Kirsten RIDDLE #627
Female Y10
00:17:18.63
00:17:18.63
22
(162)
Y10
22
Female
162
TREA
5
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
168
720
Courtney PRESTON
Courtney PRESTON #720
Female Y11
00:17:23.10
00:17:23.10
22
(168)
Y11
22
Female
168
ODOW
4
5:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
170
528
Tatum WOLMARANS
Tatum WOLMARANS #528
Female Y10
00:17:24.20
00:17:24.20
24
(170)
Y10
24
Female
170
KILD
4
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
166
406
Jessica HUMBY
Jessica HUMBY #406
Female Y09
00:17:22.72
00:17:22.72
32
(166)
Y09
32
Female
166
ODOW
4
5:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
167
146
Maia ROBERTS
Maia ROBERTS #146
Female Y07
00:17:22.88
00:17:22.88
39
(167)
Y07
39
Female
167
TREA
7
5:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
165
104
Bridget GARBELLINI
Bridget GARBELLINI #104
Female Y07
00:17:22.67
00:17:22.67
38
(165)
Y07
38
Female
165
OHAL
6
5:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
169
83
Jana DIXON
Jana DIXON #83
Female Y07
00:17:24.17
00:17:24.17
40
(169)
Y07
40
Female
169
ODOW
5
5:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
172
45
Alex MORRIS
Alex MORRIS #45
Female Y07
00:17:25.26
00:17:25.26
41
(172)
Y07
41
Female
172
KILD
6
5:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
173
762
Madison DI GIACOMO
Madison DI GIACOMO #762
Female Y11
00:17:25.86
00:17:25.86
23
(173)
Y11
23
Female
173
TREA
5
5:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
171
615
Iris GRAY
Iris GRAY #615
Female Y10
00:17:24.71
00:17:24.71
25
(171)
Y10
25
Female
171
TREA
6
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
175
592
Olivia HUSTON
Olivia HUSTON #592
Female Y10
00:17:28.80
00:17:28.80
26
(175)
Y10
26
Female
175
OHAL
4
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
177
109
Yasmin HENDERSON-KELLY
Yasmin HENDERSON-KELLY #109
Female Y07
00:17:29.99
00:17:29.99
42
(177)
Y07
42
Female
177
OHAL
7
5:55 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
174
195
Molly HOWIE
Molly HOWIE #195
Female Y08
00:17:27.61
00:17:27.61
29
(174)
Y08
29
Female
174
KILD
5
5:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
176
296
Katlyn HALL
Katlyn HALL #296
Female Y08
00:17:28.99
00:17:28.99
30
(176)
Y08
30
Female
176
TREA
6
5:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
181
429
Ella GOSTT
Ella GOSTT #429
Female Y09
00:17:32.22
00:17:32.22
33
(181)
Y09
33
Female
181
OHAL
8
5:56 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
178
186
Niamh DUFFY
Niamh DUFFY #186
Female Y08
00:17:30.24
00:17:30.24
31
(178)
Y08
31
Female
178
KILD
6
5:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
17
18
19
Page 7 of 19 (936 items)