Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 5 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
24
148
Hannah ROSS
Hannah ROSS #148
Female Y07
00:14:27.40
00:14:27.40
8
(24)
Y07
8
Female
24
TREA
2
4:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
88
159
Charlotte BROAD
Charlotte BROAD #159
Female Y08
00:16:05.99
00:16:05.99
13
(88)
Y08
13
Female
88
COLU
2
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
117
193
Maeve GRANT
Maeve GRANT #193
Female Y08
00:16:32.24
00:16:32.24
18
(117)
Y08
18
Female
117
KILD
2
5:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
66
222
Ariane MORGAN
Ariane MORGAN #222
Female Y08
00:15:41.49
00:15:41.49
10
(66)
Y08
10
Female
66
MOYN
2
5:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
14
254
Ella ROSS
Ella ROSS #254
Female Y08
00:14:06.49
00:14:06.49
3
(14)
Y08
3
Female
14
ODOW
2
4:46 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
47
284
Eve STRONG
Eve STRONG #284
Female Y08
00:15:08.74
00:15:08.74
6
(47)
Y08
6
Female
47
OHAL
2
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
31
292
Katelyn CLARKE
Katelyn CLARKE #292
Female Y08
00:14:40.49
00:14:40.49
5
(31)
Y08
5
Female
31
TREA
2
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
43
330
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #330
Female Y09
00:15:04.72
00:15:04.72
9
(43)
Y09
9
Female
43
COLU
2
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
135
353
Isabella MANN
Isabella MANN #353
Female Y09
00:16:52.49
00:16:52.49
22
(135)
Y09
22
Female
135
KILD
2
5:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
17
376
Chelsea HINCE
Chelsea HINCE #376
Female Y09
00:14:16.22
00:14:16.22
2
(17)
Y09
2
Female
17
MOYN
2
4:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
129
405
Charlotte HENDRY
Charlotte HENDRY #405
Female Y09
00:16:46.90
00:16:46.90
21
(129)
Y09
21
Female
129
ODOW
2
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
16
492
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #492
Female Y10
00:14:10.95
00:14:10.95
4
(16)
Y10
4
Female
16
COLU
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
38
466
Bridget NORRIS
Bridget NORRIS #466
Female Y09
00:14:54.79
00:14:54.79
7
(38)
Y09
7
Female
38
TREA
2
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
116
441
Sarah OVERHEU
Sarah OVERHEU #441
Female Y09
00:16:31.97
00:16:31.97
18
(116)
Y09
18
Female
116
OHAL
2
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
41
510
Rachelle DOLLAR
Rachelle DOLLAR #510
Female Y10
00:15:02.84
00:15:02.84
7
(41)
Y10
7
Female
41
KILD
2
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
42
533
Taylah COVICH
Taylah COVICH #533
Female Y10
00:15:03.65
00:15:03.65
8
(42)
Y10
8
Female
42
MOYN
2
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
73
562
Madison DAY
Madison DAY #562
Female Y10
00:15:47.11
00:15:47.11
14
(73)
Y10
14
Female
73
ODOW
2
5:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
79
604
Molly THORP
Molly THORP #604
Female Y10
00:15:57.88
00:15:57.88
15
(79)
Y10
15
Female
79
OHAL
2
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
53
631
Chanel TURNER
Chanel TURNER #631
Female Y10
00:15:18.98
00:15:18.98
11
(53)
Y10
11
Female
53
TREA
2
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
140
669
Duana NICKELS
Duana NICKELS #669
Female Y11
00:16:57.26
00:16:57.26
16
(140)
Y11
16
Female
140
KILD
2
5:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
207
647
Julia LAWRENCE
Julia LAWRENCE #647
Female Y11
00:17:54.76
00:17:54.76
29
(207)
Y11
29
Female
207
COLU
2
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
34
684
Emma FRANK
Emma FRANK #684
Female Y11
00:14:44.98
00:14:44.98
4
(34)
Y11
4
Female
34
MOYN
2
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
74
706
Marni ALSTON
Marni ALSTON #706
Female Y11
00:15:47.12
00:15:47.12
11
(74)
Y11
11
Female
74
ODOW
2
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
72
739
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #739
Female Y11
00:15:46.80
00:15:46.80
10
(72)
Y11
10
Female
72
OHAL
2
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
45
777
Sofie OSBORNE
Sofie OSBORNE #777
Female Y11
00:15:06.67
00:15:06.67
5
(45)
Y11
5
Female
45
TREA
2
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
65
811
Maggie WHITE
Maggie WHITE #811
Female Y12
00:15:39.53
00:15:39.53
13
(65)
Y12
13
Female
65
COLU
2
5:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
83
846
Brianna COVICH
Brianna COVICH #846
Female Y12
00:16:02.99
00:16:02.99
16
(83)
Y12
16
Female
83
MOYN
2
5:26 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
56
826
Phoebe HOWIE
Phoebe HOWIE #826
Female Y12
00:15:23.53
00:15:23.53
8
(56)
Y12
8
Female
56
KILD
2
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
60
895
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD #895
Female Y12
00:15:33.74
00:15:33.74
11
(60)
Y12
11
Female
60
OHAL
2
5:16 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
26
888
Alicia PARKER
Alicia PARKER #888
Female Y12
00:14:30.75
00:14:30.75
3
(26)
Y12
3
Female
26
ODOW
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
113
931
Alexandria NIELSEN
Alexandria NIELSEN #931
Female Y12
00:16:29.78
00:16:29.78
21
(113)
Y12
21
Female
113
TREA
2
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
179
933
Analiese VANDER VINNE
Analiese VANDER VINNE #933
Female Y12
00:17:30.68
00:17:30.68
25
(179)
Y12
25
Female
179
TREA
3
5:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
32
886
Brydie NEESHAM
Brydie NEESHAM #886
Female Y12
00:14:42.28
00:14:42.28
5
(32)
Y12
5
Female
32
ODOW
3
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
63
904
Eliza KELLY
Eliza KELLY #904
Female Y12
00:15:38.19
00:15:38.19
12
(63)
Y12
12
Female
63
OHAL
3
5:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
59
822
Ashlee HARDISTY
Ashlee HARDISTY #822
Female Y12
00:15:26.21
00:15:26.21
10
(59)
Y12
10
Female
59
KILD
3
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
97
844
Mary COLLINS
Mary COLLINS #844
Female Y12
00:16:16.28
00:16:16.28
18
(97)
Y12
18
Female
97
MOYN
3
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
139
793
Meghan DAVIDSON
Meghan DAVIDSON #793
Female Y12
00:16:56.28
00:16:56.28
23
(139)
Y12
23
Female
139
COLU
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
75
783
Emily SWEENEY
Emily SWEENEY #783
Female Y11
00:15:48.80
00:15:48.80
12
(75)
Y11
12
Female
75
TREA
3
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
192
759
Jessica WENHAM
Jessica WENHAM #759
Female Y11
00:17:40.68
00:17:40.68
27
(192)
Y11
27
Female
192
OHAL
3
5:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
99
721
Shelley QUARTERMAINE
Shelley QUARTERMAINE #721
Female Y11
00:16:16.49
00:16:16.49
14
(99)
Y11
14
Female
99
ODOW
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
51
681
Abbey COWAN
Abbey COWAN #681
Female Y11
00:15:14.75
00:15:14.75
6
(51)
Y11
6
Female
51
MOYN
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
213
648
Octavia MCDONALD
Octavia MCDONALD #648
Female Y11
00:18:00.96
00:18:00.96
30
(213)
Y11
30
Female
213
COLU
3
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
141
673
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY #673
Female Y11
00:17:01.32
00:17:01.32
17
(141)
Y11
17
Female
141
KILD
3
5:46 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
91
616
Nancy HOLOHAN
Nancy HOLOHAN #616
Female Y10
00:16:10.45
00:16:10.45
17
(91)
Y10
17
Female
91
TREA
3
5:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
85
603
Sydney SKINNER
Sydney SKINNER #603
Female Y10
00:16:04.45
00:16:04.45
16
(85)
Y10
16
Female
85
OHAL
3
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
126
577
Mia ROSS
Mia ROSS #577
Female Y10
00:16:42.46
00:16:42.46
19
(126)
Y10
19
Female
126
ODOW
3
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
46
531
Elizabeth ASHWIN
Elizabeth ASHWIN #531
Female Y10
00:15:07.70
00:15:07.70
9
(46)
Y10
9
Female
46
MOYN
3
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
49
511
Daisy FLUGGE
Daisy FLUGGE #511
Female Y10
00:15:10.45
00:15:10.45
10
(49)
Y10
10
Female
49
KILD
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
123
497
Sophie SANGALLI
Sophie SANGALLI #497
Female Y10
00:16:38.89
00:16:38.89
18
(123)
Y10
18
Female
123
COLU
3
5:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
44
473
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #473
Female Y09
00:15:04.72
00:15:04.72
10
(44)
Y09
10
Female
44
TREA
3
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 5 of 19 (936 items)