Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 4 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
889
Lauren SALKILLD-CAMPBELL
Lauren SALKILLD-CAMPBELL #889
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
890
Mia SATIE
Mia SATIE #890
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
894
Carly BEISSEL
Carly BEISSEL #894
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
896
Olivia BOYLE
Olivia BOYLE #896
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
901
Nina FEMIA
Nina FEMIA #901
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
911
Sepiso MUNALULA
Sepiso MUNALULA #911
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
921
Adele DUBUISSON-PERRINE
Adele DUBUISSON-PERRINE #921
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
926
Taylor MAGUIRE
Taylor MAGUIRE #926
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
932
Caryssa SHARP
Caryssa SHARP #932
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
48
923
Zoe HOGAN
Zoe HOGAN #923
Female Y12
00:15:10.18
00:15:10.18
7
(48)
Y12
7
Female
48
TREA
1
5:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
57
897
Amelia BRASHAW
Amelia BRASHAW #897
Female Y12
00:15:23.98
00:15:23.98
9
(57)
Y12
9
Female
57
OHAL
1
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
21
874
Lauren DOYLE
Lauren DOYLE #874
Female Y12
00:14:22.23
00:14:22.23
2
(21)
Y12
2
Female
21
ODOW
1
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
7
839
Kelly WARDEN
Kelly WARDEN #839
Female Y12
00:13:41.27
00:13:41.27
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
KILD
1
4:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
28
843
Bronte CHARLESWORTH
Bronte CHARLESWORTH #843
Female Y12
00:14:37.65
00:14:37.65
4
(28)
Y12
4
Female
28
MOYN
1
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
33
797
Ruby FRASER-EDWARDS
Ruby FRASER-EDWARDS #797
Female Y12
00:14:44.15
00:14:44.15
6
(33)
Y12
6
Female
33
COLU
1
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
4
767
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #767
Female Y11
00:13:29.91
00:13:29.91
2
(4)
Y11
2
Female
4
TREA
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
68
735
Caitlyn BROWN
Caitlyn BROWN #735
Female Y11
00:15:41.75
00:15:41.75
8
(68)
Y11
8
Female
68
OHAL
1
5:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
71
707
Claudia CHURACK
Claudia CHURACK #707
Female Y11
00:15:45.75
00:15:45.75
9
(71)
Y11
9
Female
71
ODOW
1
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
12
679
Natasha BERTHOLD
Natasha BERTHOLD #679
Female Y11
00:14:01.75
00:14:01.75
3
(12)
Y11
3
Female
12
MOYN
1
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
2
666
Ella MACLEAN
Ella MACLEAN #666
Female Y11
00:13:06.18
00:13:06.18
1
(2)
Y11
1
Female
2
KILD
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
119
633
Storme BAUCHOP
Storme BAUCHOP #633
Female Y11
00:16:37.79
00:16:37.79
15
(119)
Y11
15
Female
119
COLU
1
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
5
619
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #619
Female Y10
00:13:30.31
00:13:30.31
2
(5)
Y10
2
Female
5
TREA
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
23
588
Ruby GROVES
Ruby GROVES #588
Female Y10
00:14:27.20
00:14:27.20
5
(23)
Y10
5
Female
23
OHAL
1
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
55
575
Sophie REID
Sophie REID #575
Female Y10
00:15:20.20
00:15:20.20
12
(55)
Y10
12
Female
55
ODOW
1
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
27
539
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #539
Female Y10
00:14:32.15
00:14:32.15
6
(27)
Y10
6
Female
27
MOYN
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
1
506
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #506
Female Y10
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
KILD
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
8
478
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #478
Female Y10
00:13:45.45
00:13:45.45
3
(8)
Y10
3
Female
8
COLU
1
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
30
463
Rya HWIGHT
Rya HWIGHT #463
Female Y09
00:14:40.42
00:14:40.42
4
(30)
Y09
4
Female
30
TREA
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
98
416
Jade SPIRITO
Jade SPIRITO #416
Female Y09
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
15
(98)
Y09
15
Female
98
ODOW
1
5:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
40
422
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #422
Female Y09
00:15:01.69
00:15:01.69
8
(40)
Y09
8
Female
40
OHAL
1
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
6
374
Genevieve FRANK
Genevieve FRANK #374
Female Y09
00:13:36.23
00:13:36.23
1
(6)
Y09
1
Female
6
MOYN
1
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
37
349
Caitlin GOODALL
Caitlin GOODALL #349
Female Y09
00:14:52.78
00:14:52.78
6
(37)
Y09
6
Female
37
KILD
1
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
29
327
Lucinda MARSH
Lucinda MARSH #327
Female Y09
00:14:39.59
00:14:39.59
3
(29)
Y09
3
Female
29
COLU
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
22
295
Abby FOWLES
Abby FOWLES #295
Female Y08
00:14:24.24
00:14:24.24
4
(22)
Y08
4
Female
22
TREA
1
4:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
3
270
Michaela HASSETT
Michaela HASSETT #270
Female Y08
00:13:23.71
00:13:23.71
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
OHAL
1
4:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
10
258
Milla SPALDING
Milla SPALDING #258
Female Y08
00:13:46.82
00:13:46.82
2
(10)
Y08
2
Female
10
ODOW
1
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
52
228
Hannah SULLIVAN
Hannah SULLIVAN #228
Female Y08
00:15:16.69
00:15:16.69
8
(52)
Y08
8
Female
52
MOYN
1
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
81
187
Taylor FINCH
Taylor FINCH #187
Female Y08
00:15:59.65
00:15:59.65
12
(81)
Y08
12
Female
81
KILD
1
5:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
54
166
Siena CREVACORE
Siena CREVACORE #166
Female Y08
00:15:19.70
00:15:19.70
9
(54)
Y08
9
Female
54
COLU
1
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
19
144
Emma NORRIS
Emma NORRIS #144
Female Y07
00:14:18.12
00:14:18.12
6
(19)
Y07
6
Female
19
TREA
1
4:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
11
126
Josie WILSON
Josie WILSON #126
Female Y07
00:13:59.26
00:13:59.26
2
(11)
Y07
2
Female
11
OHAL
1
4:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
64
77
Rachael BRETT
Rachael BRETT #77
Female Y07
00:15:39.51
00:15:39.51
14
(64)
Y07
14
Female
64
ODOW
1
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
9
57
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #57
Female Y07
00:13:46.14
00:13:46.14
1
(9)
Y07
1
Female
9
MOYN
1
4:40 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
15
33
Pia CATTALINI
Pia CATTALINI #33
Female Y07
00:14:10.88
00:14:10.88
4
(15)
Y07
4
Female
15
KILD
1
4:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
13
14
Vivienne LE TESSIER
Vivienne LE TESSIER #14
Female Y07
00:14:06.40
00:14:06.40
3
(13)
Y07
3
Female
13
COLU
1
4:46 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
35
1
Sienna BAUCHOP
Sienna BAUCHOP #1
Female Y07
00:14:46.11
00:14:46.11
10
(35)
Y07
10
Female
35
COLU
2
5:00 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
20
72
Josephine SKERRITT
Josephine SKERRITT #72
Female Y07
00:14:20.70
00:14:20.70
7
(20)
Y07
7
Female
20
MOYN
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
58
50
Saskia WINTERS
Saskia WINTERS #50
Female Y07
00:15:24.66
00:15:24.66
12
(58)
Y07
12
Female
58
KILD
2
5:13 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
67
95
Eloise ROBBINS
Eloise ROBBINS #95
Female Y07
00:15:41.52
00:15:41.52
15
(67)
Y07
15
Female
67
ODOW
2
5:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
18
125
Eliza WIESER
Eliza WIESER #125
Female Y07
00:14:16.39
00:14:16.39
5
(18)
Y07
5
Female
18
OHAL
2
4:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 4 of 19 (936 items)