Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 3 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
606
Olivia TOUSSAINT-JACKSON
Olivia TOUSSAINT-JACKSON #606
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
607
Talei WILLIAMS
Talei WILLIAMS #607
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
612
Tahlia COLLICA
Tahlia COLLICA #612
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
613
Ella DAVIE
Ella DAVIE #613
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
614
Phoebe DEMPSTER
Phoebe DEMPSTER #614
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
622
Parris MERCANTI
Parris MERCANTI #622
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
626
Jayd POWELL
Jayd POWELL #626
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
630
Samantha TONGA
Samantha TONGA #630
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
636
Lauren CARRELLO
Lauren CARRELLO #636
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
637
Aaryanna CHELVATHURAI
Aaryanna CHELVATHURAI #637
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
639
Candace DE FARIA
Candace DE FARIA #639
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
659
Mikayla BURKE
Mikayla BURKE #659
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
660
Tara BUTT
Tara BUTT #660
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
667
Ruby MCMASTER
Ruby MCMASTER #667
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
677
Aislinn VAN DONGEN
Aislinn VAN DONGEN #677
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
685
Nelle HAYES
Nelle HAYES #685
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
687
Teagan JASCHKE
Teagan JASCHKE #687
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
690
Isobella LARARD
Isobella LARARD #690
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
696
Jacinta MCCONNELL
Jacinta MCCONNELL #696
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
701
Erin WHITEMAN
Erin WHITEMAN #701
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
714
Eliana HARDIE
Eliana HARDIE #714
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
715
Ebony HART
Ebony HART #715
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
712
Olivia ELLIS
Olivia ELLIS #712
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
728
Shae TAYLOR
Shae TAYLOR #728
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
730
Jessica WARREN
Jessica WARREN #730
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
733
Chantal BENSON
Chantal BENSON #733
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
743
Simone HALL
Simone HALL #743
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
750
Elliarna PAPARELLA
Elliarna PAPARELLA #750
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
756
Jade VAN HERWAARDE
Jade VAN HERWAARDE #756
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
769
Zanthi JORDAN
Zanthi JORDAN #769
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
771
Tara MACIUPA
Tara MACIUPA #771
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
779
Sarah PETERS
Sarah PETERS #779
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
780
Poppi SHEDDEN
Poppi SHEDDEN #780
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
781
Lara SOLOMON
Lara SOLOMON #781
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
776
Elena OSBORNE
Elena OSBORNE #776
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
787
Serafina BUCCINI
Serafina BUCCINI #787
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
791
Briana COLLOVA
Briana COLLOVA #791
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
799
Allana GROSSER
Allana GROSSER #799
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
805
Molly PARKER
Molly PARKER #805
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
808
Cody RITCHIE
Cody RITCHIE #808
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
823
Eva HARRIS
Eva HARRIS #823
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
829
Briana MURPHY
Briana MURPHY #829
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
837
Abbey WADDELL
Abbey WADDELL #837
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
852
Aimee HALL
Aimee HALL #852
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
861
Lara SAWYER
Lara SAWYER #861
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
875
Ingrid DWYER
Ingrid DWYER #875
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
877
Celine HAMILTON
Celine HAMILTON #877
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
880
Emma MAIN
Emma MAIN #880
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
883
Taya MIRCO
Taya MIRCO #883
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
884
Isabella MONK
Isabella MONK #884
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 3 of 19 (936 items)