Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
364
Jade SINIS
Jade SINIS #364
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
365
Pia SMITH
Pia SMITH #365
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
369
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #369
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
370
Chimene CIPRIANO
Chimene CIPRIANO #370
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
371
Fernanda DE OLIVEIRA
Fernanda DE OLIVEIRA #371
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
373
Lily DYSON
Lily DYSON #373
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
380
Brigitte MAUK
Brigitte MAUK #380
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
392
Savannah YATES
Savannah YATES #392
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
396
Bianca CAROZZA
Bianca CAROZZA #396
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
397
Angelique CIAVARRA
Angelique CIAVARRA #397
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
404
Grace GOODCHILD
Grace GOODCHILD #404
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
408
Alicia MATHEWS
Alicia MATHEWS #408
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
438
Georgia MASLEN
Georgia MASLEN #438
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
459
Lainey GRAY
Lainey GRAY #459
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
461
Amber HODGE
Amber HODGE #461
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
464
Greta ILLICH
Greta ILLICH #464
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
465
Kimberley NIELSEN
Kimberley NIELSEN #465
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
468
Amy PETERS
Amy PETERS #468
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
470
Brooke PORTER
Brooke PORTER #470
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
472
Abby SOLOMON
Abby SOLOMON #472
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
480
Ruth BURDEN
Ruth BURDEN #480
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
486
Alicia HANDS
Alicia HANDS #486
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
491
Angelina MARTINO
Angelina MARTINO #491
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
498
Ella SEARLE
Ella SEARLE #498
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
512
Holly HARLOW
Holly HARLOW #512
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
513
Kate JAMIESON
Kate JAMIESON #513
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
515
Triana LUCAS
Triana LUCAS #515
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
518
Shanae MYERS
Shanae MYERS #518
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
521
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES #521
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
522
Alannah POPE
Alannah POPE #522
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
523
Kessandra RAJENDRAN
Kessandra RAJENDRAN #523
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
534
Briana DAVIES MORRELL
Briana DAVIES MORRELL #534
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
537
Tayla GESMUNDO
Tayla GESMUNDO #537
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
540
Natasha LOMMA
Natasha LOMMA #540
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
541
Morgan LUTZ
Morgan LUTZ #541
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
542
Olivia MARTIN
Olivia MARTIN #542
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
546
Isobelle NELLA
Isobelle NELLA #546
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
555
Victoria WONG
Victoria WONG #555
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
556
Charlotte ARNDT
Charlotte ARNDT #556
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
561
Romney CONNOR
Romney CONNOR #561
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
563
Eden FELEKE
Eden FELEKE #563
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
564
Britney FERNS
Britney FERNS #564
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
573
Katelyn PRESTON
Katelyn PRESTON #573
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
576
Tiana REYNOLDS
Tiana REYNOLDS #576
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
578
Hannah SALKILLD-CAMPBELL
Hannah SALKILLD-CAMPBELL #578
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
584
Clara BLAKISTON
Clara BLAKISTON #584
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
586
Kyah DE KUSEL
Kyah DE KUSEL #586
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
595
Natasha MARSALA
Natasha MARSALA #595
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
598
Georgia OSBORN
Georgia OSBORN #598
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
601
Summer PITTS
Summer PITTS #601
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (936 items)