Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
4 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (138 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
7
3
Santina PILLONEL
Santina PILLONEL #3
Female Y04
00:16:12.70
00:16:12.70
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
GOLD
2
4:30 min/km
1
91
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #91
Male Y05
00:14:25.17
00:14:25.17
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
GOLD
1
4:00 min/km
3
288
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #288
Male Y06
00:14:49.61
00:14:49.61
1
(3)
Y06
1
Male
3
KNIG
2
4:07 min/km
9
392
Jessica TAYLOR
Jessica TAYLOR #392
Female Y06
00:16:28.00
00:16:28.00
1
(2)
Y06
1
Female
2
REDD
2
4:34 min/km
14
561
Emma STEGMANN
Emma STEGMANN #561
Female Y05
00:17:16.63
00:17:16.63
1
(3)
Y05
1
Female
3
WILS
4
4:47 min/km
12
641
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #641
Male Y04
00:17:01.70
00:17:01.70
1
(10)
Y04
1
Male
10
WILS
3
4:43 min/km
19
465
Jonathan WADDINGHAM
Jonathan WADDINGHAM #465
Male Y04
00:17:36.15
00:17:36.15
2
(16)
Y04
2
Male
16
REDD
4
4:53 min/km
5
289
Johann SCHOLTZ
Johann SCHOLTZ #289
Male Y06
00:15:29.87
00:15:29.87
2
(5)
Y06
2
Male
5
KNIG
3
4:18 min/km
33
376
Leni CHURCHER
Leni CHURCHER #376
Female Y04
00:19:06.66
00:19:06.66
2
(9)
Y04
2
Female
9
REDD
9
5:18 min/km
2
286
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #286
Male Y05
00:14:44.73
00:14:44.73
2
(2)
Y05
2
Male
2
KNIG
1
4:05 min/km
25
10
Ella FROST
Ella FROST #10
Female Y05
00:18:05.74
00:18:05.74
2
(5)
Y05
2
Female
5
GOLD
9
5:01 min/km
24
15
Maisy ROSE
Maisy ROSE #15
Female Y06
00:18:04.50
00:18:04.50
2
(4)
Y06
2
Female
4
GOLD
8
5:01 min/km
28
12
Holly DELROY
Holly DELROY #12
Female Y06
00:18:40.33
00:18:40.33
3
(6)
Y06
3
Female
6
GOLD
12
5:11 min/km
32
385
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #385
Female Y05
00:19:02.68
00:19:02.68
3
(8)
Y05
3
Female
8
REDD
8
5:17 min/km
36
558
Arabella ROBERTS
Arabella ROBERTS #558
Female Y04
00:19:27.24
00:19:27.24
3
(10)
Y04
3
Female
10
WILS
9
5:24 min/km
4
468
Charlie JOHNSTON
Charlie JOHNSTON #468
Male Y05
00:15:24.99
00:15:24.99
3
(4)
Y05
3
Male
4
REDD
1
4:16 min/km
22
640
Liam RYDER
Liam RYDER #640
Male Y04
00:17:55.53
00:17:55.53
3
(19)
Y04
3
Male
19
WILS
6
4:58 min/km
6
656
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #656
Male Y06
00:16:11.20
00:16:11.20
3
(6)
Y06
3
Male
6
WILS
1
4:29 min/km
8
654
Sam LOCKLEY
Sam LOCKLEY #654
Male Y06
00:16:20.55
00:16:20.55
4
(7)
Y06
4
Male
7
WILS
2
4:32 min/km
43
379
Isadora READING
Isadora READING #379
Female Y04
00:20:17.47
00:20:17.47
4
(15)
Y04
4
Female
15
REDD
10
5:38 min/km
10
89
William DARLOW
William DARLOW #89
Male Y05
00:16:54.72
00:16:54.72
4
(8)
Y05
4
Male
8
GOLD
3
4:41 min/km
26
85
Keagan LYNCH
Keagan LYNCH #85
Male Y04
00:18:19.99
00:18:19.99
4
(21)
Y04
4
Male
21
GOLD
10
5:05 min/km
42
187
Eleanor HAWKING
Eleanor HAWKING #187
Female Y05
00:20:17.24
00:20:17.24
4
(14)
Y05
4
Female
14
KNIG
8
5:38 min/km
29
194
Catalina PALAZZI
Catalina PALAZZI #194
Female Y06
00:18:46.43
00:18:46.43
4
(7)
Y06
4
Female
7
KNIG
5
5:12 min/km
11
281
Bometh DE SILVA
Bometh DE SILVA #281
Male Y05
00:17:01.40
00:17:01.40
5
(9)
Y05
5
Male
9
KNIG
4
4:43 min/km
27
87
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #87
Male Y04
00:18:32.74
00:18:32.74
5
(22)
Y04
5
Male
22
GOLD
11
5:09 min/km
15
95
Shvetanshu DAV+
Shvetanshu DAV+ #95
Male Y06
00:17:24.42
00:17:24.42
5
(12)
Y06
5
Male
12
GOLD
5
4:50 min/km
44
4
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #4
Female Y04
00:20:19.49
00:20:19.49
5
(16)
Y04
5
Female
16
GOLD
15
5:38 min/km
54
7
Tayla ANDREW
Tayla ANDREW #7
Female Y05
00:22:30.95
00:22:30.95
5
(20)
Y05
5
Female
20
GOLD
18
6:15 min/km
39
563
Aisja GARD
Aisja GARD #563
Female Y06
00:19:40.49
00:19:40.49
5
(11)
Y06
5
Female
11
WILS
11
5:27 min/km
17
473
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #473
Male Y06
00:17:33.19
00:17:33.19
6
(14)
Y06
6
Male
14
REDD
3
4:52 min/km
40
13
Sienna HAFFNER
Sienna HAFFNER #13
Female Y06
00:19:46.20
00:19:46.20
6
(12)
Y06
6
Female
12
GOLD
14
5:29 min/km
30
83
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #83
Male Y04
00:18:57.94
00:18:57.94
6
(23)
Y04
6
Male
23
GOLD
13
5:16 min/km
13
90
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #90
Male Y05
00:17:07.74
00:17:07.74
6
(11)
Y05
6
Male
11
GOLD
4
4:45 min/km
45
378
Tabitha POTTER
Tabitha POTTER #378
Female Y04
00:20:23.59
00:20:23.59
6
(17)
Y04
6
Female
17
REDD
11
5:39 min/km
58
186
Nicole BAUZA
Nicole BAUZA #186
Female Y05
00:23:05.22
00:23:05.22
6
(21)
Y05
6
Female
21
KNIG
14
6:24 min/km
41
193
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #193
Female Y06
00:20:07.20
00:20:07.20
7
(13)
Y06
7
Female
13
KNIG
7
5:35 min/km
46
182
Mia FORSBERG
Mia FORSBERG #182
Female Y04
00:20:23.80
00:20:23.80
7
(18)
Y04
7
Female
18
KNIG
9
5:39 min/km
18
94
Christian BLAIR
Christian BLAIR #94
Male Y06
00:17:34.40
00:17:34.40
7
(15)
Y06
7
Male
15
GOLD
6
4:52 min/km
63
386
Kathleen RYAN
Kathleen RYAN #386
Female Y05
00:23:18.46
00:23:18.46
7
(24)
Y05
7
Female
24
REDD
15
6:28 min/km
47
636
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #636
Male Y04
00:20:37.74
00:20:37.74
7
(29)
Y04
7
Male
29
WILS
12
5:43 min/km
16
644
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #644
Male Y05
00:17:27.25
00:17:27.25
7
(13)
Y05
7
Male
13
WILS
5
4:50 min/km
48
635
Henry COATES
Henry COATES #635
Male Y04
00:20:38.83
00:20:38.83
8
(30)
Y04
8
Male
30
WILS
13
5:44 min/km
70
382
Abigail HARTWIG
Abigail HARTWIG #382
Female Y05
00:23:46.18
00:23:46.18
8
(25)
Y05
8
Female
25
REDD
18
6:36 min/km
31
469
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #469
Male Y05
00:18:59.49
00:18:59.49
8
(24)
Y05
8
Male
24
REDD
7
5:16 min/km
20
470
Daniel FARRELL
Daniel FARRELL #470
Male Y06
00:17:53.12
00:17:53.12
8
(17)
Y06
8
Male
17
REDD
5
4:58 min/km
59
562
Meg EICHNER
Meg EICHNER #562
Female Y06
00:23:13.60
00:23:13.60
8
(22)
Y06
8
Female
22
WILS
15
6:27 min/km
49
184
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA #184
Female Y04
00:20:55.74
00:20:55.74
8
(19)
Y04
8
Female
19
KNIG
10
5:48 min/km
72
189
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #189
Female Y05
00:24:11.88
00:24:11.88
9
(27)
Y05
9
Female
27
KNIG
18
6:43 min/km
53
275
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #275
Male Y04
00:22:12.87
00:22:12.87
9
(34)
Y04
9
Male
34
KNIG
11
6:10 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (138 items)