Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
4 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (138 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
55
282
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #282
Male Y05
00:22:31.98
00:22:31.98
13
(35)
Y05
13
Male
35
KNIG
12
6:15 min/km
56
467
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #467
Male Y05
00:22:57.99
00:22:57.99
14
(36)
Y05
14
Male
36
REDD
12
6:22 min/km
57
274
Taj BAGLEY
Taj BAGLEY #274
Male Y04
00:23:03.74
00:23:03.74
10
(37)
Y04
10
Male
37
KNIG
13
6:24 min/km
60
287
Ben FLEMING
Ben FLEMING #287
Male Y06
00:23:15.48
00:23:15.48
14
(38)
Y06
14
Male
38
KNIG
15
6:27 min/km
61
466
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #466
Male Y05
00:23:17.67
00:23:17.67
15
(39)
Y05
15
Male
39
REDD
13
6:28 min/km
64
475
Ashton THOMSON
Ashton THOMSON #475
Male Y06
00:23:25.46
00:23:25.46
15
(40)
Y06
15
Male
40
REDD
16
6:30 min/km
65
292
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #292
Male Y06
00:23:28.32
00:23:28.32
16
(41)
Y06
16
Male
41
KNIG
16
6:31 min/km
66
642
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #642
Male Y04
00:23:28.50
00:23:28.50
11
(42)
Y04
11
Male
42
WILS
16
6:31 min/km
67
464
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #464
Male Y04
00:23:32.39
00:23:32.39
12
(43)
Y04
12
Male
43
REDD
17
6:32 min/km
68
88
Luke PARTRIDGE
Luke PARTRIDGE #88
Male Y04
00:23:36.24
00:23:36.24
13
(44)
Y04
13
Male
44
GOLD
19
6:33 min/km
69
284
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #284
Male Y05
00:23:37.51
00:23:37.51
16
(45)
Y05
16
Male
45
KNIG
17
6:33 min/km
73
84
Zac LEISHMAN
Zac LEISHMAN #84
Male Y04
00:24:46.88
00:24:46.88
14
(46)
Y04
14
Male
46
GOLD
20
6:53 min/km
78
291
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #291
Male Y06
00:25:02.25
00:25:02.25
17
(47)
Y06
17
Male
47
KNIG
19
6:57 min/km
79
655
James STEELE
James STEELE #655
Male Y06
00:25:14.25
00:25:14.25
18
(48)
Y06
18
Male
48
WILS
19
7:00 min/km
80
643
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #643
Male Y05
00:25:32.67
00:25:32.67
17
(49)
Y05
17
Male
49
WILS
20
7:05 min/km
84
652
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #652
Male Y06
00:25:45.50
00:25:45.50
19
(50)
Y06
19
Male
50
WILS
22
7:09 min/km
89
283
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #283
Male Y05
00:26:45.94
00:26:45.94
18
(51)
Y05
18
Male
51
KNIG
22
7:26 min/km
91
92
Vanya POSSINGHAM
Vanya POSSINGHAM #92
Male Y05
00:26:51.74
00:26:51.74
19
(52)
Y05
19
Male
52
GOLD
22
7:27 min/km
95
639
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #639
Male Y04
00:27:35.99
00:27:35.99
15
(53)
Y04
15
Male
53
WILS
26
7:39 min/km
103
653
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #653
Male Y06
00:28:47.78
00:28:47.78
20
(54)
Y06
20
Male
54
WILS
29
7:59 min/km
107
277
Evan GATHERCOLE
Evan GATHERCOLE #277
Male Y04
00:29:31.60
00:29:31.60
16
(55)
Y04
16
Male
55
KNIG
27
8:12 min/km
108
463
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #463
Male Y04
00:29:32.24
00:29:32.24
17
(56)
Y04
17
Male
56
REDD
25
8:12 min/km
110
474
Ryan SHAW
Ryan SHAW #474
Male Y06
00:30:09.25
00:30:09.25
21
(57)
Y06
21
Male
57
REDD
26
8:22 min/km
111
650
Noah HALES
Noah HALES #650
Male Y06
00:30:17.50
00:30:17.50
22
(58)
Y06
22
Male
58
WILS
31
8:24 min/km
113
471
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #471
Male Y06
00:30:22.45
00:30:22.45
23
(59)
Y06
23
Male
59
REDD
28
8:26 min/km
114
290
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #290
Male Y06
00:30:36.53
00:30:36.53
24
(60)
Y06
24
Male
60
KNIG
29
8:30 min/km
117
93
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #93
Male Y05
00:32:55.69
00:32:55.69
20
(61)
Y05
20
Male
61
GOLD
28
9:08 min/km
118
86
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #86
Male Y04
00:33:16.39
00:33:16.39
18
(62)
Y04
18
Male
62
GOLD
29
9:14 min/km
120
278
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #278
Male Y04
00:33:56.97
00:33:56.97
19
(63)
Y04
19
Male
63
KNIG
31
9:25 min/km
121
279
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #279
Male Y04
00:34:00.85
00:34:00.85
20
(64)
Y04
20
Male
64
KNIG
32
9:26 min/km
122
276
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #276
Male Y04
00:35:03.27
00:35:03.27
21
(65)
Y04
21
Male
65
KNIG
33
9:44 min/km
123
638
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #638
Male Y04
00:35:04.71
00:35:04.71
22
(66)
Y04
22
Male
66
WILS
32
9:44 min/km
637
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #637
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
WILS
min/km
651
Oran KENNEDY
Oran KENNEDY #651
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
WILS
min/km
648
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #648
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
WILS
min/km
285
Locky RUSSELL
Locky RUSSELL #285
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
KNIG
min/km
96
Samuel FERRARI
Samuel FERRARI #96
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
GOLD
min/km
99
Samuel LEISHMAN
Samuel LEISHMAN #99
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
GOLD
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (138 items)