Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
4 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (138 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
85
390
Alexandra KEECH
Alexandra KEECH #390
Female Y06
00:25:58.75
00:25:58.75
14
(35)
Y06
14
Female
35
REDD
23
7:12 min/km
87
192
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #192
Female Y06
00:26:01.75
00:26:01.75
16
(37)
Y06
16
Female
37
KNIG
20
7:13 min/km
88
190
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #190
Female Y05
00:26:45.47
00:26:45.47
12
(38)
Y05
12
Female
38
KNIG
21
7:25 min/km
89
283
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #283
Male Y05
00:26:45.94
00:26:45.94
18
(51)
Y05
18
Male
51
KNIG
22
7:26 min/km
90
383
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #383
Female Y05
00:26:47.24
00:26:47.24
13
(39)
Y05
13
Female
39
REDD
24
7:26 min/km
91
92
Vanya POSSINGHAM
Vanya POSSINGHAM #92
Male Y05
00:26:51.74
00:26:51.74
19
(52)
Y05
19
Male
52
GOLD
22
7:27 min/km
92
556
Brooklyn MATTHEWS
Brooklyn MATTHEWS #556
Female Y04
00:26:59.74
00:26:59.74
11
(40)
Y04
11
Female
40
WILS
24
7:29 min/km
93
6
Ellie TILTMAN
Ellie TILTMAN #6
Female Y04
00:27:01.24
00:27:01.24
12
(41)
Y04
12
Female
41
GOLD
23
7:30 min/km
94
555
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #555
Female Y04
00:27:11.37
00:27:11.37
13
(42)
Y04
13
Female
42
WILS
25
7:33 min/km
95
639
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #639
Male Y04
00:27:35.99
00:27:35.99
15
(53)
Y04
15
Male
53
WILS
26
7:39 min/km
96
11
Lily ADAMS
Lily ADAMS #11
Female Y06
00:27:36.48
00:27:36.48
17
(43)
Y06
17
Female
43
GOLD
24
7:40 min/km
97
567
Nicola NADIN
Nicola NADIN #567
Female Y06
00:27:43.27
00:27:43.27
18
(44)
Y06
18
Female
44
WILS
27
7:42 min/km
98
180
Jemma BUCKINGHAM
Jemma BUCKINGHAM #180
Female Y04
00:27:49.71
00:27:49.71
14
(45)
Y04
14
Female
45
KNIG
23
7:43 min/km
99
185
Savannah REPACHOLI
Savannah REPACHOLI #185
Female Y04
00:27:50.11
00:27:50.11
15
(46)
Y04
15
Female
46
KNIG
24
7:43 min/km
100
559
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #559
Female Y05
00:28:30.24
00:28:30.24
14
(47)
Y05
14
Female
47
WILS
28
7:55 min/km
101
188
Matilda JONES
Matilda JONES #188
Female Y05
00:28:36.74
00:28:36.74
15
(48)
Y05
15
Female
48
KNIG
25
7:56 min/km
102
183
Kallarni JONES
Kallarni JONES #183
Female Y04
00:28:41.66
00:28:41.66
16
(49)
Y04
16
Female
49
KNIG
26
7:58 min/km
103
653
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #653
Male Y06
00:28:47.78
00:28:47.78
20
(54)
Y06
20
Male
54
WILS
29
7:59 min/km
104
2
Skye O'CONNOR
Skye O'CONNOR #2
Female Y04
00:29:12.47
00:29:12.47
17
(50)
Y04
17
Female
50
GOLD
25
8:06 min/km
105
568
Olivia TEEDE
Olivia TEEDE #568
Female Y06
00:29:26.42
00:29:26.42
19
(51)
Y06
19
Female
51
WILS
30
8:10 min/km
106
16
Riya TUPKARI
Riya TUPKARI #16
Female Y06
00:29:28.45
00:29:28.45
20
(52)
Y06
20
Female
52
GOLD
26
8:11 min/km
107
277
Evan GATHERCOLE
Evan GATHERCOLE #277
Male Y04
00:29:31.60
00:29:31.60
16
(55)
Y04
16
Male
55
KNIG
27
8:12 min/km
108
463
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #463
Male Y04
00:29:32.24
00:29:32.24
17
(56)
Y04
17
Male
56
REDD
25
8:12 min/km
109
195
Julia SPENCER
Julia SPENCER #195
Female Y06
00:29:36.20
00:29:36.20
21
(53)
Y06
21
Female
53
KNIG
28
8:13 min/km
110
474
Ryan SHAW
Ryan SHAW #474
Male Y06
00:30:09.25
00:30:09.25
21
(57)
Y06
21
Male
57
REDD
26
8:22 min/km
111
650
Noah HALES
Noah HALES #650
Male Y06
00:30:17.50
00:30:17.50
22
(58)
Y06
22
Male
58
WILS
31
8:24 min/km
112
377
Jasmine COGHLAN
Jasmine COGHLAN #377
Female Y04
00:30:19.18
00:30:19.18
18
(54)
Y04
18
Female
54
REDD
27
8:25 min/km
113
471
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #471
Male Y06
00:30:22.45
00:30:22.45
23
(59)
Y06
23
Male
59
REDD
28
8:26 min/km
114
290
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #290
Male Y06
00:30:36.53
00:30:36.53
24
(60)
Y06
24
Male
60
KNIG
29
8:30 min/km
115
380
Olivia WALKLEY
Olivia WALKLEY #380
Female Y04
00:31:21.24
00:31:21.24
19
(55)
Y04
19
Female
55
REDD
29
8:42 min/km
116
5
Janessa SCAGLIONE
Janessa SCAGLIONE #5
Female Y04
00:31:21.35
00:31:21.35
20
(56)
Y04
20
Female
56
GOLD
27
8:42 min/km
117
93
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #93
Male Y05
00:32:55.69
00:32:55.69
20
(61)
Y05
20
Male
61
GOLD
28
9:08 min/km
118
86
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #86
Male Y04
00:33:16.39
00:33:16.39
18
(62)
Y04
18
Male
62
GOLD
29
9:14 min/km
119
191
Saira AFRIDI
Saira AFRIDI #191
Female Y06
00:33:31.44
00:33:31.44
22
(57)
Y06
22
Female
57
KNIG
30
9:18 min/km
120
278
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #278
Male Y04
00:33:56.97
00:33:56.97
19
(63)
Y04
19
Male
63
KNIG
31
9:25 min/km
121
279
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #279
Male Y04
00:34:00.85
00:34:00.85
20
(64)
Y04
20
Male
64
KNIG
32
9:26 min/km
122
276
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #276
Male Y04
00:35:03.27
00:35:03.27
21
(65)
Y04
21
Male
65
KNIG
33
9:44 min/km
123
638
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #638
Male Y04
00:35:04.71
00:35:04.71
22
(66)
Y04
22
Male
66
WILS
32
9:44 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (138 items)