Step Up for MS - Stair Climb
1 May 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Stair Climb
Double Up
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (468 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
231
84
Tania RHODES
Tania RHODES #84
Female 30-41
00:15:10.93
00:15:10.93
33
(101)
30-41
33
Female
101
Fueled and Fabulous 1
00:56:57.82
10
3
172
33
Peter HARRISON
Peter HARRISON #33
Male 42-59
00:13:59.99
00:13:59.99
23
(101)
42-59
23
Male
101
Bobby Dazzlers 2
3
173
212
Lee FISSIOLI
Lee FISSIOLI #212
Male 42-59
00:14:00.38
00:14:00.38
24
(102)
42-59
24
Male
102
Chippers Champs
2
232
481
Azarine Melling
Azarine Melling #481
Female 18-29
00:15:11.51
00:15:11.51
44
(102)
18-29
44
Female
102
233
259
Lauren HAZELGRAVE
Lauren HAZELGRAVE #259
Female 12-17
00:15:12.86
00:15:12.86
6
(103)
12-17
6
Female
103
SJGS Students 5
2
174
272
Scott DEVENISH
Scott DEVENISH #272
Male 18-29
00:14:00.68
00:14:00.68
32
(103)
18-29
32
Male
103
Team Devilfish
1
175
210
Colin CAMPBELL
Colin CAMPBELL #210
Male 42-59
00:14:00.87
00:14:00.87
25
(104)
42-59
25
Male
104
Chippers Champs
3
234
288
Laura RAMSDEN
Laura RAMSDEN #288
Female 18-29
00:15:13.02
00:15:13.02
45
(104)
18-29
45
Female
104
The Retrievers
2
235
161
Tegan POLAIN
Tegan POLAIN #161
Female 18-29
00:15:13.38
00:15:13.38
46
(105)
18-29
46
Female
105
177
174
Matt CURLEY
Matt CURLEY #174
Male 42-59
00:14:01.85
00:14:01.85
26
(105)
42-59
26
Male
105
237
218
Chloe GANGEMI
Chloe GANGEMI #218
Female 18-29
00:15:15.92
00:15:15.92
47
(106)
18-29
47
Female
106
Gang Up
1
178
97
Stuart WEGNER
Stuart WEGNER #97
Male 18-29
00:14:04.49
00:14:04.49
33
(106)
18-29
33
Male
106
Keep STAIRing 2
01:22:01.96
20
2
238
266
Celine HELLIAR
Celine HELLIAR #266
Female 18-29
00:15:17.57
00:15:17.57
48
(107)
18-29
48
Female
107
Stairchitects
00:52:41.35
8
4
180
254
Callum PARNELL
Callum PARNELL #254
Male 12-17
00:14:05.49
00:14:05.49
11
(107)
12-17
11
Male
107
SJGS Students 4
2
181
247
Max DENHOLM
Max DENHOLM #247
Male 12-17
00:14:06.10
00:14:06.10
12
(108)
12-17
12
Male
108
SJGS Students 2
2
240
195
Marg CLEMENCE
Marg CLEMENCE #195
Female 42-59
00:15:19.13
00:15:19.13
20
(108)
42-59
20
Female
108
243
677
Natasha GANGEMI
Natasha GANGEMI #677
Female 30-41
00:15:20.73
00:15:20.73
34
(109)
30-41
34
Female
109
Gang Up
2
182
366
Michael DAWES
Michael DAWES #366
Male 30-41
00:14:06.48
00:14:06.48
38
(109)
30-41
38
Male
109
183
252
Rhys ISMAY
Rhys ISMAY #252
Male 12-17
00:14:09.68
00:14:09.68
13
(110)
12-17
13
Male
110
SJGS Students 3
2
244
241
Courtnie CHAMBERS
Courtnie CHAMBERS #241
Female 12-17
00:15:21.01
00:15:21.01
7
(110)
12-17
7
Female
110
SJGS Students 1
00:54:26.78
9
4
185
244
Aaron HANCOCK
Aaron HANCOCK #244
Male 18-29
00:14:16.55
00:14:16.55
34
(111)
18-29
34
Male
111
SJGS Students 1
00:54:26.78
9
3
245
458
Bree St John Baker
Bree St John Baker #458
Female 18-29
00:15:21.87
00:15:21.87
49
(111)
18-29
49
Female
111
247
418
Rachel MCCAFFREY
Rachel MCCAFFREY #418
Female 18-29
00:15:24.12
00:15:24.12
50
(112)
18-29
50
Female
112
186
92
John KEOGH
John KEOGH #92
Male 18-29
00:14:16.80
00:14:16.80
35
(112)
18-29
35
Male
112
Mazenod College
1
249
28
Natalie DE ZOTTI
Natalie DE ZOTTI #28
Female 6-11
00:15:26.00
00:15:26.00
2
(113)
6-11
2
Female
113
DE ZOTTIs
1
190
51
Alan MOODY
Alan MOODY #51
Male 42-59
00:14:23.30
00:14:23.30
27
(113)
42-59
27
Male
113
Dessert Storm - Vanilla
2
250
417
Epril NOSSENT
Epril NOSSENT #417
Female 18-29
00:15:26.04
00:15:26.04
51
(114)
18-29
51
Female
114
191
455
Daniel Smith
Daniel Smith #455
Male 18-29
00:14:30.14
00:14:30.14
36
(114)
18-29
36
Male
114
193
343
Philip ROBINSON
Philip ROBINSON #343
Male 18-29
00:14:34.43
00:14:34.43
37
(115)
18-29
37
Male
115
Perth ARFF B2 Crew
01:05:15.20
3
1
251
278
Claire COSGRIFF
Claire COSGRIFF #278
Female 30-41
00:15:27.64
00:15:27.64
35
(115)
30-41
35
Female
115
Team ENJO for Donna 2
2
252
277
Jodie PAULL
Jodie PAULL #277
Female 42-59
00:15:28.06
00:15:28.06
21
(116)
42-59
21
Female
116
Team ENJO for Donna 2
3
195
480
Matt Nicholas
Matt Nicholas #480
Male 30-41
00:14:35.17
00:14:35.17
39
(116)
30-41
39
Male
116
197
430
Hayden HORE
Hayden HORE #430
Male 18-29
00:14:39.25
00:14:39.25
38
(117)
18-29
38
Male
117
Keep STAIRing 4
1
256
64
Michelle KINGSTON
Michelle KINGSTON #64
Female 42-59
00:15:38.64
00:15:38.64
22
(117)
42-59
22
Female
117
Fitness Revolution 2
01:10:21.23
15
1
257
160
Essex REID
Essex REID #160
Female 18-29
00:15:39.22
00:15:39.22
52
(118)
18-29
52
Female
118
200
345
Billy FRASER
Billy FRASER #345
Male 30-41
00:14:40.84
00:14:40.84
40
(118)
30-41
40
Male
118
WA FRS
1
201
307
David MOTTA
David MOTTA #307
Male 60+
00:14:41.04
00:14:41.04
1
(119)
60+
1
Male
119
259
231
Johanna THOMPSON
Johanna THOMPSON #231
Female 30-41
00:15:40.87
00:15:40.87
36
(119)
30-41
36
Female
119
Calibre02
3
207
228
Andrew ST CLAIR
Andrew ST CLAIR #228
Male 30-41
00:14:45.11
00:14:45.11
41
(120)
30-41
41
Male
120
Calibre01
2
260
426
Denise HOY
Denise HOY #426
Female 42-59
00:15:42.47
00:15:42.47
23
(120)
42-59
23
Female
120
208
342
Matt BROWN
Matt BROWN #342
Male 18-29
00:14:47.50
00:14:47.50
39
(121)
18-29
39
Male
121
Perth ARFF B2 Crew
01:05:15.20
3
2
262
86
Megan O'MARA
Megan O'MARA #86
Female 30-41
00:15:44.77
00:15:44.77
37
(121)
30-41
37
Female
121
Fueled and Fabulous 1
00:56:57.82
10
4
210
91
Chris ERICKSON
Chris ERICKSON #91
Male 18-29
00:14:47.91
00:14:47.91
40
(122)
18-29
40
Male
122
LadSquad
1
263
27
Silvana DE ZOTTI
Silvana DE ZOTTI #27
Female 42-59
00:15:44.90
00:15:44.90
24
(122)
42-59
24
Female
122
DE ZOTTIs
2
265
44
Rachel BANKS
Rachel BANKS #44
Female 18-29
00:15:48.63
00:15:48.63
53
(123)
18-29
53
Female
123
Body Biomechanics 2
3
213
364
Andrew READHEAD
Andrew READHEAD #364
Male 30-41
00:14:48.87
00:14:48.87
42
(123)
30-41
42
Male
123
St John Critical Care Paramedics
1
215
440
Adam O'BYRNE
Adam O'BYRNE #440
Male 30-41
00:14:49.53
00:14:49.53
43
(124)
30-41
43
Male
124
St John Critical Care Paramedics
2
269
166
Shenae RANFORD
Shenae RANFORD #166
Female 18-29
00:15:56.93
00:15:56.93
54
(124)
18-29
54
Female
124
Who Stairs Wins 2
3
272
65
Daphne BERTEI
Daphne BERTEI #65
Female 60+
00:16:01.74
00:16:01.74
1
(125)
60+
1
Female
125
Fitness Revolution 2
01:10:21.23
15
2
216
441
Joel MOORE
Joel MOORE #441
Male 30-41
00:14:50.37
00:14:50.37
44
(125)
30-41
44
Male
125
St John Critical Care Paramedics
3
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (468 items)