SunSmart Busselton Festival Swim
30 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
26
8
Adrian BATTLEY
Adrian BATTLEY #8
Male Under 35
00:15:48.1
00:15:48.1
5
(13)
Under 35
5
Male
13
WA
AUS
15:48 min/km
52
69
Aine MCCARTHY
Aine MCCARTHY #69
Female Under 35
00:18:46.6
00:18:46.6
12
(25)
Under 35
12
Female
25
WA
AUS
18:46 min/km
33
97
Alan SCOTT
Alan SCOTT #97
Male 35+
00:16:24.6
00:16:24.6
10
(16)
35+
10
Male
16
WA
AUS
16:24 min/km
20
45
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #45
Female Under 35
00:15:26.1
00:15:26.1
6
(11)
Under 35
6
Female
11
WA
AUS
15:26 min/km
99
57
Alberto KABILIO
Alberto KABILIO #57
Male 35+
00:26:42.0
00:26:42.0
34
(47)
35+
34
Male
47
BUE
ARG
26:42 min/km
8
120
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #120
Female Under 35
00:14:08.0
00:14:08.0
1
(3)
Under 35
1
Female
3
WA
AUS
14:08 min/km
67
168
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #168
Female 35+
00:20:57.6
00:20:57.6
18
(35)
35+
18
Female
35
WA
AUS
20:57 min/km
79
62
Allen KNAPP
Allen KNAPP #62
Male 35+
00:22:08.1
00:22:08.1
27
(38)
35+
27
Male
38
WA
AUS
22:08 min/km
5
47
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #47
Female 35+
00:13:55.8
00:13:55.8
2
(2)
35+
2
Female
2
WA
AUS
13:55 min/km
38
125
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #125
Female Under 35
00:16:35.8
00:16:35.8
8
(19)
Under 35
8
Female
19
WA
AUS
16:35 min/km
56
78
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #78
Female Under 35
00:19:06.1
00:19:06.1
13
(27)
Under 35
13
Female
27
WA
AUS
19:06 min/km
12
74
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #74
Female Under 35
00:15:11.2
00:15:11.2
4
(6)
Under 35
4
Female
6
WA
AUS
15:11 min/km
97
43
Ann HANSON
Ann HANSON #43
Female 35+
00:25:45.9
00:25:45.9
32
(51)
35+
32
Female
51
WA
AUS
25:45 min/km
29
Anna DONOHOE
Anna DONOHOE #29
Female 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Female
NSW
AUS
min/km
81
30
Anna DONOHOE WHITE
Anna DONOHOE WHITE #30
Female 35+
00:22:55.5
00:22:55.5
26
(43)
35+
26
Female
43
NSW
AUS
22:55 min/km
19
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #19
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
40
98
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #98
Female Under 35
00:16:45.1
00:16:45.1
10
(21)
Under 35
10
Female
21
WA
AUS
16:45 min/km
84
26
Ben DICKINSON
Ben DICKINSON #26
Male Under 35
00:23:47.2
00:23:47.2
13
(40)
Under 35
13
Male
40
WA
AUS
23:47 min/km
23
53
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #53
Male 35+
00:15:34.2
00:15:34.2
7
(11)
35+
7
Male
11
WA
AUS
15:34 min/km
66
36
Benjamin GARCIA
Benjamin GARCIA #36
Male Under 35
00:20:42.4
00:20:42.4
11
(32)
Under 35
11
Male
32
WA
AUS
20:42 min/km
2
183
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #183
Male Under 35
00:13:18.6
00:13:18.6
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
13:18 min/km
90
55
Brad JAMES
Brad JAMES #55
Male 35+
00:25:01.1
00:25:01.1
30
(43)
35+
30
Male
43
NSW
AUS
25:01 min/km
10
166
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #166
Female Under 35
00:15:07.9
00:15:07.9
2
(4)
Under 35
2
Female
4
WA
AUS
15:07 min/km
95
Brian RABAUD
Brian RABAUD #95
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
91
Carlo PIANI
Carlo PIANI #91
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
SIN
SNG
min/km
14
27
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #27
Female 35+
00:15:14.7
00:15:14.7
4
(8)
35+
4
Female
8
WES
IRL
15:14 min/km
24
Chantel DELANEY
Chantel DELANEY #24
Female 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
102
35
Cheuk Yu FUNG
Cheuk Yu FUNG #35
Female Under 35
00:27:13.4
00:27:13.4
20
(53)
Under 35
20
Female
53
HKG
HKG
27:13 min/km
20
Claire DAVIS
Claire DAVIS #20
Female Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Female
SIN
SNG
min/km
75
96
Claire ROBERTSON
Claire ROBERTSON #96
Female 35+
00:21:53.0
00:21:53.0
22
(39)
35+
22
Female
39
NSW
AUS
21:53 min/km
93
172
Clayton GUNNING
Clayton GUNNING #172
Male 35+
00:25:14.4
00:25:14.4
31
(44)
35+
31
Male
44
WA
AUS
25:14 min/km
105
63
Con KRAMER
Con KRAMER #63
Male 35+
00:29:03.0
00:29:03.0
37
(50)
35+
37
Male
50
WA
AUS
29:03 min/km
44
121
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #121
Male 35+
00:17:24.8
00:17:24.8
17
(23)
35+
17
Male
23
WA
AUS
17:24 min/km
82
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #82
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
22
161
Dan COKER
Dan COKER #161
Male Under 35
00:15:33.3
00:15:33.3
4
(10)
Under 35
4
Male
10
WA
AUS
15:33 min/km
85
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #85
Male Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
9
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #9
Female Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
49
83
David NICHOLLS
David NICHOLLS #83
Male 35+
00:17:59.8
00:17:59.8
18
(26)
35+
18
Male
26
WA
AUS
17:59 min/km
110
49
Dawn HILLIER-DAVIS
Dawn HILLIER-DAVIS #49
Female 35+
00:30:11.0
00:30:11.0
38
(58)
35+
38
Female
58
NSW
AUS
30:11 min/km
29
48
Debbie HEAP
Debbie HEAP #48
Female 35+
00:16:03.1
00:16:03.1
8
(15)
35+
8
Female
15
NSW
AUS
16:03 min/km
39
Diane GRANT
Diane GRANT #39
Female 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
42
56
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #56
Male 35+
00:17:11.9
00:17:11.9
15
(21)
35+
15
Male
21
WA
AUS
17:11 min/km
98
52
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #52
Female 35+
00:26:27.4
00:26:27.4
33
(52)
35+
33
Female
52
WA
AUS
26:27 min/km
9
73
Duncan MCLEAN
Duncan MCLEAN #73
Male 35+
00:14:27.6
00:14:27.6
4
(6)
35+
4
Male
6
VIC
AUS
14:27 min/km
78
59
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #59
Male 35+
00:22:04.7
00:22:04.7
26
(37)
35+
26
Male
37
WA
AUS
22:04 min/km
81
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #81
Male Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
14
Elle BROOKS
Elle BROOKS #14
Female 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
4
112
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #112
Male 35+
00:13:50.5
00:13:50.5
2
(3)
35+
2
Male
3
WA
AUS
13:50 min/km
53
28
Fraser DOHERTY
Fraser DOHERTY #28
Male Under 35
00:18:47.5
00:18:47.5
9
(28)
Under 35
9
Male
28
WA
AUS
18:47 min/km
100
61
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #61
Male 35+
00:27:04.5
00:27:04.5
35
(48)
35+
35
Male
48
WA
AUS
27:04 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)