SunSmart Busselton Festival Swim
30 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (148 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
44
121
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #121
Male 35+
00:17:24.8
00:17:24.8
17
(23)
35+
17
Male
23
WA
AUS
17:24 min/km
31
122
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #122
Female 35+
00:16:06.8
00:16:06.8
9
(16)
35+
9
Female
16
WA
AUS
16:06 min/km
68
123
John WILKINSON
John WILKINSON #123
Male 35+
00:21:00.8
00:21:00.8
22
(33)
35+
22
Male
33
WA
AUS
21:00 min/km
124
John WILKINSON
John WILKINSON #124
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
38
125
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #125
Female Under 35
00:16:35.8
00:16:35.8
8
(19)
Under 35
8
Female
19
WA
AUS
16:35 min/km
104
127
Yvette WORSFOLD
Yvette WORSFOLD #127
Female 35+
00:28:52.6
00:28:52.6
35
(55)
35+
35
Female
55
WA
AUS
28:52 min/km
47
128
Simon WRIGHT
Simon WRIGHT #128
Male Under 35
00:17:43.2
00:17:43.2
8
(25)
Under 35
8
Male
25
WA
AUS
17:43 min/km
129
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #129
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
94
130
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #130
Male 35+
00:25:15.1
00:25:15.1
32
(45)
35+
32
Male
45
WA
AUS
25:15 min/km
22
161
Dan COKER
Dan COKER #161
Male Under 35
00:15:33.3
00:15:33.3
4
(10)
Under 35
4
Male
10
WA
AUS
15:33 min/km
13
162
Kelly PARKS
Kelly PARKS #162
Female 35+
00:15:12.9
00:15:12.9
3
(7)
35+
3
Female
7
WA
AUS
15:12 min/km
35
163
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #163
Male 35+
00:16:29.9
00:16:29.9
12
(18)
35+
12
Male
18
WA
AUS
16:29 min/km
27
165
Scott DONALDSON
Scott DONALDSON #165
Male 35+
00:15:54.1
00:15:54.1
9
(14)
35+
9
Male
14
VIC
AUS
15:54 min/km
10
166
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #166
Female Under 35
00:15:07.9
00:15:07.9
2
(4)
Under 35
2
Female
4
WA
AUS
15:07 min/km
21
167
Rachel HARRIS
Rachel HARRIS #167
Female 35+
00:15:27.0
00:15:27.0
6
(12)
35+
6
Female
12
WA
AUS
15:27 min/km
67
168
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #168
Female 35+
00:20:57.6
00:20:57.6
18
(35)
35+
18
Female
35
WA
AUS
20:57 min/km
91
170
Sally JOHNSON
Sally JOHNSON #170
Female 35+
00:25:12.4
00:25:12.4
29
(48)
35+
29
Female
48
NSW
AUS
25:12 min/km
41
171
Gordo CAMPBELL
Gordo CAMPBELL #171
Male 35+
00:16:59.3
00:16:59.3
14
(20)
35+
14
Male
20
NSW
AUS
16:59 min/km
93
172
Clayton GUNNING
Clayton GUNNING #172
Male 35+
00:25:14.4
00:25:14.4
31
(44)
35+
31
Male
44
WA
AUS
25:14 min/km
109
173
Julie SUTCLIFFE
Julie SUTCLIFFE #173
Female 35+
00:30:10.8
00:30:10.8
37
(57)
35+
37
Female
57
VIC
AUS
30:10 min/km
80
174
Georgina DUDLEY
Georgina DUDLEY #174
Female 35+
00:22:38.5
00:22:38.5
25
(42)
35+
25
Female
42
NSW
AUS
22:38 min/km
63
175
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #175
Male 35+
00:20:08.9
00:20:08.9
21
(31)
35+
21
Male
31
WA
AUS
20:08 min/km
34
176
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #176
Male 35+
00:16:28.8
00:16:28.8
11
(17)
35+
11
Male
17
WA
AUS
16:28 min/km
85
177
Melanie MARTIN
Melanie MARTIN #177
Female 35+
00:24:00.0
00:24:00.0
28
(45)
35+
28
Female
45
NSW
AUS
24:00 min/km
46
178
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #178
Male Under 35
00:17:40.2
00:17:40.2
7
(24)
Under 35
7
Male
24
WA
AUS
17:40 min/km
73
179
Wilson CASADO
Wilson CASADO #179
Male 35+
00:21:41.8
00:21:41.8
24
(35)
35+
24
Male
35
WA
AUS
21:41 min/km
19
180
Jeff VIDLER
Jeff VIDLER #180
Male 35+
00:15:25.6
00:15:25.6
6
(9)
35+
6
Male
9
WA
AUS
15:25 min/km
39
182
Laura ARMSTRONG
Laura ARMSTRONG #182
Female Under 35
00:16:41.7
00:16:41.7
9
(20)
Under 35
9
Female
20
VIC
AUS
16:41 min/km
2
183
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #183
Male Under 35
00:13:18.6
00:13:18.6
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
13:18 min/km
37
109
Nigel TRAVERS
Nigel TRAVERS #109
Male 35+
00:16:32.0
00:16:32.0
13
(19)
35+
13
Male
19
WA
AUS
16:32 min/km
110
Rebecca TRIGGER
Rebecca TRIGGER #110
Female Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
71
111
Megan TURPIN
Megan TURPIN #111
Female 35+
00:21:19.7
00:21:19.7
21
(38)
35+
21
Female
38
WA
AUS
21:19 min/km
4
112
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #112
Male 35+
00:13:50.5
00:13:50.5
2
(3)
35+
2
Male
3
WA
AUS
13:50 min/km
32
114
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #114
Female 35+
00:16:17.7
00:16:17.7
10
(17)
35+
10
Female
17
WA
AUS
16:17 min/km
115
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #115
Female 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
102
35
Cheuk Yu FUNG
Cheuk Yu FUNG #35
Female Under 35
00:27:13.4
00:27:13.4
20
(53)
Under 35
20
Female
53
HKG
HKG
27:13 min/km
80
Henry N/A
Henry N/A #80
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
IND
IDN
min/km
14
27
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #27
Female 35+
00:15:14.7
00:15:14.7
4
(8)
35+
4
Female
8
WES
IRL
15:14 min/km
22
Jordan DEA-MATTSON
Jordan DEA-MATTSON #22
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
SIN
SNG
min/km
20
Claire DAVIS
Claire DAVIS #20
Female Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Female
SIN
SNG
min/km
89
65
Wee How LIM
Wee How LIM #65
Male 35+
00:24:58.6
00:24:58.6
29
(42)
35+
29
Male
42
SIN
SNG
24:58 min/km
89
Lee PATTERSON
Lee PATTERSON #89
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
SIN
SNG
min/km
91
Carlo PIANI
Carlo PIANI #91
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
SIN
SNG
min/km
32
Michael FLYNN
Michael FLYNN #32
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
SIN
SNG
min/km
108
126
Kong Wan WONG
Kong Wan WONG #126
Male 35+
00:30:06.5
00:30:06.5
39
(52)
35+
39
Male
52
SIN
SNG
30:06 min/km
107
108
Wai Meng TAN
Wai Meng TAN #108
Male 35+
00:29:29.9
00:29:29.9
38
(51)
35+
38
Male
51
SIN
SNG
29:29 min/km
83
116
Junxiang WANG
Junxiang WANG #116
Male Under 35
00:23:43.0
00:23:43.0
12
(39)
Under 35
12
Male
39
SIN
SNG
23:43 min/km
18
18
John CHIPPONERI
John CHIPPONERI #18
Male 35+
00:15:24.0
00:15:24.0
5
(8)
35+
5
Male
8
TX
USA
15:24 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (148 items)