SunSmart Busselton Festival Swim
30 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
99
57
Alberto KABILIO
Alberto KABILIO #57
Male 35+
00:26:42.0
00:26:42.0
34
(47)
35+
34
Male
47
BUE
ARG
26:42 min/km
102
35
Cheuk Yu FUNG
Cheuk Yu FUNG #35
Female Under 35
00:27:13.4
00:27:13.4
20
(53)
Under 35
20
Female
53
HKG
HKG
27:13 min/km
80
Henry N/A
Henry N/A #80
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
IND
IDN
min/km
101
76
John MORRIS
John MORRIS #76
Male 35+
00:27:11.7
00:27:11.7
36
(49)
35+
36
Male
49
NSW
AUS
27:11 min/km
75
96
Claire ROBERTSON
Claire ROBERTSON #96
Female 35+
00:21:53.0
00:21:53.0
22
(39)
35+
22
Female
39
NSW
AUS
21:53 min/km
62
101
Ulrica SKAGERFAELT
Ulrica SKAGERFAELT #101
Female 35+
00:20:01.7
00:20:01.7
16
(32)
35+
16
Female
32
NSW
AUS
20:01 min/km
88
102
Patrick SKAGERFALT
Patrick SKAGERFALT #102
Male 35+
00:24:53.9
00:24:53.9
28
(41)
35+
28
Male
41
NSW
AUS
24:53 min/km
103
Petra SKAGERFALT
Petra SKAGERFALT #103
Female 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Female
NSW
AUS
min/km
104
Ulrica SKAGERFALT
Ulrica SKAGERFALT #104
Female 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Female
NSW
AUS
min/km
96
93
Lorenzo POLETTO
Lorenzo POLETTO #93
Male 35+
00:25:38.3
00:25:38.3
33
(46)
35+
33
Male
46
NSW
AUS
25:38 min/km
94
Lorenzo POLETTO
Lorenzo POLETTO #94
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
NSW
AUS
min/km
91
170
Sally JOHNSON
Sally JOHNSON #170
Female 35+
00:25:12.4
00:25:12.4
29
(48)
35+
29
Female
48
NSW
AUS
25:12 min/km
41
171
Gordo CAMPBELL
Gordo CAMPBELL #171
Male 35+
00:16:59.3
00:16:59.3
14
(20)
35+
14
Male
20
NSW
AUS
16:59 min/km
80
174
Georgina DUDLEY
Georgina DUDLEY #174
Female 35+
00:22:38.5
00:22:38.5
25
(42)
35+
25
Female
42
NSW
AUS
22:38 min/km
85
177
Melanie MARTIN
Melanie MARTIN #177
Female 35+
00:24:00.0
00:24:00.0
28
(45)
35+
28
Female
45
NSW
AUS
24:00 min/km
29
Anna DONOHOE
Anna DONOHOE #29
Female 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Female
NSW
AUS
min/km
81
30
Anna DONOHOE WHITE
Anna DONOHOE WHITE #30
Female 35+
00:22:55.5
00:22:55.5
26
(43)
35+
26
Female
43
NSW
AUS
22:55 min/km
33
Nick FOSTER
Nick FOSTER #33
Male Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Male
NSW
AUS
min/km
43
34
Nick FOSTER
Nick FOSTER #34
Male 35+
00:17:22.8
00:17:22.8
16
(22)
35+
16
Male
22
NSW
AUS
17:22 min/km
51
21
Kevin DAVIS
Kevin DAVIS #21
Male 35+
00:18:46.6
00:18:46.6
19
(27)
35+
19
Male
27
NSW
AUS
18:46 min/km
41
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #41
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
NSW
AUS
min/km
103
46
Kay HARRIS
Kay HARRIS #46
Female 35+
00:27:48.8
00:27:48.8
34
(54)
35+
34
Female
54
NSW
AUS
27:48 min/km
29
48
Debbie HEAP
Debbie HEAP #48
Female 35+
00:16:03.1
00:16:03.1
8
(15)
35+
8
Female
15
NSW
AUS
16:03 min/km
110
49
Dawn HILLIER-DAVIS
Dawn HILLIER-DAVIS #49
Female 35+
00:30:11.0
00:30:11.0
38
(58)
35+
38
Female
58
NSW
AUS
30:11 min/km
90
55
Brad JAMES
Brad JAMES #55
Male 35+
00:25:01.1
00:25:01.1
30
(43)
35+
30
Male
43
NSW
AUS
25:01 min/km
89
65
Wee How LIM
Wee How LIM #65
Male 35+
00:24:58.6
00:24:58.6
29
(42)
35+
29
Male
42
SIN
SNG
24:58 min/km
22
Jordan DEA-MATTSON
Jordan DEA-MATTSON #22
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
SIN
SNG
min/km
20
Claire DAVIS
Claire DAVIS #20
Female Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Female
SIN
SNG
min/km
32
Michael FLYNN
Michael FLYNN #32
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
SIN
SNG
min/km
108
126
Kong Wan WONG
Kong Wan WONG #126
Male 35+
00:30:06.5
00:30:06.5
39
(52)
35+
39
Male
52
SIN
SNG
30:06 min/km
107
108
Wai Meng TAN
Wai Meng TAN #108
Male 35+
00:29:29.9
00:29:29.9
38
(51)
35+
38
Male
51
SIN
SNG
29:29 min/km
83
116
Junxiang WANG
Junxiang WANG #116
Male Under 35
00:23:43.0
00:23:43.0
12
(39)
Under 35
12
Male
39
SIN
SNG
23:43 min/km
89
Lee PATTERSON
Lee PATTERSON #89
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
SIN
SNG
min/km
91
Carlo PIANI
Carlo PIANI #91
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
SIN
SNG
min/km
18
18
John CHIPPONERI
John CHIPPONERI #18
Male 35+
00:15:24.0
00:15:24.0
5
(8)
35+
5
Male
8
TX
USA
15:24 min/km
9
73
Duncan MCLEAN
Duncan MCLEAN #73
Male 35+
00:14:27.6
00:14:27.6
4
(6)
35+
4
Male
6
VIC
AUS
14:27 min/km
69
51
Jen HOUGHTON
Jen HOUGHTON #51
Female 35+
00:21:01.1
00:21:01.1
19
(36)
35+
19
Female
36
VIC
AUS
21:01 min/km
105
Jeff STEVEN
Jeff STEVEN #105
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
VIC
AUS
min/km
27
165
Scott DONALDSON
Scott DONALDSON #165
Male 35+
00:15:54.1
00:15:54.1
9
(14)
35+
9
Male
14
VIC
AUS
15:54 min/km
109
173
Julie SUTCLIFFE
Julie SUTCLIFFE #173
Female 35+
00:30:10.8
00:30:10.8
37
(57)
35+
37
Female
57
VIC
AUS
30:10 min/km
39
182
Laura ARMSTRONG
Laura ARMSTRONG #182
Female Under 35
00:16:41.7
00:16:41.7
9
(20)
Under 35
9
Female
20
VIC
AUS
16:41 min/km
2
183
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #183
Male Under 35
00:13:18.6
00:13:18.6
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
13:18 min/km
46
178
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #178
Male Under 35
00:17:40.2
00:17:40.2
7
(24)
Under 35
7
Male
24
WA
AUS
17:40 min/km
73
179
Wilson CASADO
Wilson CASADO #179
Male 35+
00:21:41.8
00:21:41.8
24
(35)
35+
24
Male
35
WA
AUS
21:41 min/km
19
180
Jeff VIDLER
Jeff VIDLER #180
Male 35+
00:15:25.6
00:15:25.6
6
(9)
35+
6
Male
9
WA
AUS
15:25 min/km
63
175
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #175
Male 35+
00:20:08.9
00:20:08.9
21
(31)
35+
21
Male
31
WA
AUS
20:08 min/km
34
176
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #176
Male 35+
00:16:28.8
00:16:28.8
11
(17)
35+
11
Male
17
WA
AUS
16:28 min/km
93
172
Clayton GUNNING
Clayton GUNNING #172
Male 35+
00:25:14.4
00:25:14.4
31
(44)
35+
31
Male
44
WA
AUS
25:14 min/km
95
Brian RABAUD
Brian RABAUD #95
Male 35+
Not Started
Not Started
35+
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
10
166
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #166
Female Under 35
00:15:07.9
00:15:07.9
2
(4)
Under 35
2
Female
4
WA
AUS
15:07 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)