SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1238
David LEWIS
David LEWIS #1238
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1272
Fraser REID
Fraser REID #1272
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1284
Jeff STEKETEE
Jeff STEKETEE #1284
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
SIN
min/km
1288
Clive STONE
Clive STONE #1288
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
AUS
min/km
1289
Julian SUTHINS
Julian SUTHINS #1289
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
1443
Sybilla BARRY
Sybilla BARRY #1443
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
Orange Cycle & Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1419
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #1419
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1350
Jo DARCY
Jo DARCY #1350
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1366
Annika GILLGREN
Annika GILLGREN #1366
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
1369
Erin GUPPY
Erin GUPPY #1369
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1308
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #1308
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1311
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #1311
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1323
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #1323
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1327
Jack TIERNEY
Jack TIERNEY #1327
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
18-19
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1338
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #1338
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
GER
min/km
1817
Jeff CARTER
Jeff CARTER #1817
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
1822
Daniel ERASMUS
Daniel ERASMUS #1822
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1828
Durrie HASSAN
Durrie HASSAN #1828
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
HKG
min/km
1819
Nick COULLS
Nick COULLS #1819
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
1834
Kevin MCEWAN
Kevin MCEWAN #1834
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
Australian Defence Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1835
Mark MCKENZIE
Mark MCKENZIE #1835
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1837
Paul MITREVSKI
Paul MITREVSKI #1837
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
MAC
min/km
1847
Brenton SCOTT
Brenton SCOTT #1847
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1849
Alexey SUDAKOV
Alexey SUDAKOV #1849
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
RUS
min/km
1853
Brad WALL
Brad WALL #1853
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1747
Trevor VAN AURICH
Trevor VAN AURICH #1747
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Male
BREAK YOUR LIMITS TRIATHLON ACADEMY INC.
AUS
min/km
1748
Claudius VAN DER MERWE
Claudius VAN DER MERWE #1748
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1749
John VIDLER
John VIDLER #1749
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1750
Navin WADHWANI
Navin WADHWANI #1750
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Male
IND
min/km
1745
Mark TURNER
Mark TURNER #1745
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
Tri Nation
AUS
min/km
1762
Steffen WOLF
Steffen WOLF #1762
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
GER
min/km
1770
Luke BOOKER
Luke BOOKER #1770
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
1774
Travis BURTENSHAW
Travis BURTENSHAW #1774
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
1775
Ed CLARKE
Ed CLARKE #1775
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-29
Male
SIN
min/km
03:50:34.28
1782
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #1782
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-29
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1785
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #1785
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
IRL
min/km
1786
Michael KENNEDY
Michael KENNEDY #1786
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-29
Male
Jarasport
AUS
min/km
1789
Andrew LAWRENCE
Andrew LAWRENCE #1789
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-29
Male
ES
min/km
1799
Hadley NIGHTINGALE
Hadley NIGHTINGALE #1799
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-29
Male
NZL
min/km
1804
Stuart PATERSON
Stuart PATERSON #1804
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-29
Male
ES
min/km
1981
Timothy NEWMAN
Timothy NEWMAN #1981
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
1962
Martin FLETCHER
Martin FLETCHER #1962
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
1966
Alan HODSON
Alan HODSON #1966
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1973
Jason KRUSZEWSKI
Jason KRUSZEWSKI #1973
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
USA
min/km
1956
Damien D'ANTOINE
Damien D'ANTOINE #1956
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1897
Damon PARSONS
Damon PARSONS #1897
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
1901
Matt SILVESTER
Matt SILVESTER #1901
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
1905
Justin VYSE
Justin VYSE #1905
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1910
Roger BISHOP
Roger BISHOP #1910
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
1913
Michael BUNTING
Michael BUNTING #1913
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1980 items)