SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
805
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #805
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
502
Amy MAXWELL
Amy MAXWELL #502
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
40-44
Female
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
02:16:58.74
04:26:45.95
04:51:47.01
04:45:06.54
499
Michelle MAJOR
Michelle MAJOR #499
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1645
496
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #496
Female 40-44
07:05:49.39
07:05:49.39
65
(475)
40-44
65
40-44
72
Female
475
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:35:26.50
1073
35
265
00:05:50.75
1513
62
433
00:51:30.67
1667
67
484
00:48:02.87
1648
66
470
00:54:43.42
1640
65
468
03:29:10.95
1674
66
481
00:03:33.49
1264
47
341
00:29:18.20
1679
67
492
00:25:40.30
1623
61
468
00:30:01.10
1656
66
488
00:27:41.30
1615
62
468
00:58:13.90
02:51:47.69
1645
64
478
497
Ali LOTT
Ali LOTT #497
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Other
ES
min/km
507
Deborah MILLS
Deborah MILLS #507
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Other
ES
min/km
519
Catherine STRAND
Catherine STRAND #519
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Female
ES
min/km
517
Kirstine ROBERTS
Kirstine ROBERTS #517
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:35:47.90
00:03:45.96
00:43:44.05
00:39:29.92
474
Claudia DOHR
Claudia DOHR #474
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
475
Kelly DUNCAN
Kelly DUNCAN #475
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
00:53:44.20
00:04:05.49
00:53:54.70
00:52:44.31
01:47:26.21
467
Julie BULL
Julie BULL #467
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
580
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #580
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
AUS
min/km
585
Mary PETKOVSKI
Mary PETKOVSKI #585
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
564
Heidi GREGSON
Heidi GREGSON #564
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
569
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #569
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
575
Rachel LOUGHLIN
Rachel LOUGHLIN #575
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
555
Rebecca EAST
Rebecca EAST #555
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Female
Reddog Triathlon Training
AUS
min/km
547
Elle BROOKS
Elle BROOKS #547
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
543
Noellene BLAND
Noellene BLAND #543
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
544
Louise BOLT
Louise BOLT #544
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
531
Amanda WHITELAND
Amanda WHITELAND #531
Female 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
40-44
Female
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:41:11.80
1522
60
424
532
Stefanie WONG
Stefanie WONG #532
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
SIN
min/km
540
Michelle BELL
Michelle BELL #540
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
423
Jamie TUGBY
Jamie TUGBY #423
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
420
Reece TAYLOR
Reece TAYLOR #420
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
20-24
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
ES
min/km
00:26:12.70
76
6
63
00:04:46.14
1282
91
922
00:44:03.90
1243
90
995
00:40:50.02
1171
87
937
00:16:31.77
429
Freddie WALKER
Freddie WALKER #429
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
ES
min/km
447
Claire LEYSSENAAR
Claire LEYSSENAAR #447
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
391
Marco NOE
Marco NOE #391
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
392
Kris NUNN
Kris NUNN #392
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
378
Kieran MCAE
Kieran MCAE #378
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
405
Sam REEVES
Sam REEVES #405
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
20-24
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
406
Muhammad REZA
Muhammad REZA #406
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
Other
IDN
min/km
397
Daniel PAGE
Daniel PAGE #397
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
341
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #341
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
336
Tim CASEY
Tim CASEY #336
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
310
Travis WHITE
Travis WHITE #310
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
319
Lachlan BAXTER
Lachlan BAXTER #319
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
04:24:09.46
1687
320
Timothy BAY
Timothy BAY #320
Male 25-29
07:44:39.67
07:44:39.67
108
(1190)
25-29
108
25-29
146
Male
1190
SIN
4:06 min/km
00:51:29.40
1697
107
1193
00:12:17.27
1716
108
1209
00:50:54.54
1655
106
1179
00:46:34.35
1613
107
1168
00:51:56.53
1590
105
1153
03:21:27.61
1639
107
1183
00:02:23.35
709
55
538
00:31:23.62
1692
107
1193
00:32:22.04
1697
108
1195
00:33:15.29
1686
108
1188
00:29:53.90
1661
107
1175
01:08:49.30
03:17:02.03
1689
108
1190
321
Robert BENDER
Robert BENDER #321
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
00:28:57.00
00:02:26.12
00:37:38.22
00:35:11.45
00:38:41.18
02:27:24.79
00:01:22.58
00:14:03.45
00:13:47.45
00:15:39.12
00:15:38.47
01:02:33.75
344
Spiros CONSTANTARAS
Spiros CONSTANTARAS #344
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
375
Graham MALONE
Graham MALONE #375
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
BREAK YOUR LIMITS TRIATHLON ACADEMY INC.
AUS
min/km
376
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #376
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
20-24
Male
AUS
min/km
79
Ben BEVAN
Ben BEVAN #79
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
77
Craig BELL
Craig BELL #77
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:30:24.70
00:04:19.08
00:45:59.49
00:40:31.70
00:46:08.80
02:55:20.60
00:04:10.71
42
Courtney GILFILLAN
Courtney GILFILLAN #42
Female Pro
DNF
DNF
Pro
25-29
Female
Surfers Paradise Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:26:00.10
00:01:47.33
00:38:51.01
00:36:53.96
00:39:13.87
02:52:51.78
43
Annelise JEFFERIES
Annelise JEFFERIES #43
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
56
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #56
Male PC
DNF
DNF
PC
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:44:29.00
00:07:01.61
00:51:55.13
00:48:21.40
65
Hayden ARMSTRONG
Hayden ARMSTRONG #65
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Triathlon South
AUS
min/km
31
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #31
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
30-34
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
38
Kym COOGAN
Kym COOGAN #38
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
35-39
Female
Vipers Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1980 items)