SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1159
Zoe WILLIAMS
Zoe WILLIAMS #1159
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
B.R.A.T Club
AUS
min/km
983
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #983
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
984
Neil FRANKS
Neil FRANKS #984
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Other
ES
min/km
993
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #993
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1000
Robin KING
Robin KING #1000
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1004
Nigel LEGG
Nigel LEGG #1004
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
996
Bill JAMES
Bill JAMES #996
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1012
Wayne NETTLETON
Wayne NETTLETON #1012
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
969
David BUNTING
David BUNTING #969
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Other
NZL
min/km
967
Dave BRASSEY
Dave BRASSEY #967
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
974
Robert CHESTER
Robert CHESTER #974
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
976
Marty CLANCY-LOWE
Marty CLANCY-LOWE #976
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
948
Marcus WHELBAND
Marcus WHELBAND #948
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
906
Andrea SINAGRA
Andrea SINAGRA #906
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
ITA
min/km
877
Scott PREST
Scott PREST #877
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
878
Shane PROCTOR
Shane PROCTOR #878
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
ES
min/km
890
Shannon ROBARTSON
Shannon ROBARTSON #890
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
883
Mike RAPATTONI
Mike RAPATTONI #883
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
884
Steven READER
Steven READER #884
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
885
Simon REED
Simon REED #885
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
ES
min/km
926
Stephen TUCKER
Stephen TUCKER #926
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
40-44
Male
Toowoomba Triathlon Club Inc
AUS
min/km
00:37:02.60
1225
175
923
00:04:25.98
1179
147
860
936
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #936
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
931
Chris VAN DORSSEN
Chris VAN DORSSEN #931
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
946
Simon WHEELER
Simon WHEELER #946
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
1311
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #1311
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1308
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #1308
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
352
1303
Luke BEAUCHAMP
Luke BEAUCHAMP #1303
Male 18-24
04:49:12.12
04:49:12.12
13
(307)
18-24
13
20-24
16
Male
307
East Coast Cycos
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:29:27.20
274
9
217
00:03:01.00
445
10
351
02:21:08.40
133
6
130
00:01:39.30
183
7
148
00:16:35.14
444
15
380
00:18:43.96
993
19
778
00:18:50.66
724
17
591
00:19:04.94
815
18
643
00:20:27.12
851
18
656
00:19:29.57
829
14
656
01:53:56.22
777
17
624
1327
Jack TIERNEY
Jack TIERNEY #1327
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
18-19
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1323
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #1323
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1366
Annika GILLGREN
Annika GILLGREN #1366
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
1371
Laura HAMILTON
Laura HAMILTON #1371
Female 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
30-34
Female
Other
ES
min/km
00:36:47.60
1204
59
299
1369
Erin GUPPY
Erin GUPPY #1369
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1350
Jo DARCY
Jo DARCY #1350
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1338
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #1338
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
GER
min/km
1419
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #1419
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1440
Amy BADOCK
Amy BADOCK #1440
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1429
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #1429
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
30-34
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
831
1432
Hannah WATERS
Hannah WATERS #1432
Female 30-34
05:19:07.59
05:19:07.59
32
(145)
30-34
32
30-34
29
Female
145
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:33:33.40
840
39
190
00:04:17.90
1126
61
306
02:04:01.92
1704
95
507
02:45:25.69
999
31
175
00:04:48.00
1547
88
444
00:17:55.41
779
32
140
00:17:49.89
796
33
148
00:18:53.89
729
30
136
00:18:21.21
691
32
131
00:19:08.36
627
30
120
00:18:14.83
598
28
113
01:51:02.59
673
31
125
1208
Paul GREGSON
Paul GREGSON #1208
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1209
Ian HAINSWORTH
Ian HAINSWORTH #1209
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1203
Stan GARLAND
Stan GARLAND #1203
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1232
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #1232
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1178
Neil BROOKS
Neil BROOKS #1178
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1185
David CANE
David CANE #1185
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1163
Emily ZYLSTRA
Emily ZYLSTRA #1163
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1272
Fraser REID
Fraser REID #1272
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1284
Jeff STEKETEE
Jeff STEKETEE #1284
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
SIN
min/km
1288
Clive STONE
Clive STONE #1288
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
AUS
min/km
1289
Julian SUTHINS
Julian SUTHINS #1289
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
1237
Chris LEWIS
Chris LEWIS #1237
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1980 items)