SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
984
Neil FRANKS
Neil FRANKS #984
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Other
ES
min/km
77
Craig BELL
Craig BELL #77
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:30:24.70
00:04:19.08
00:45:59.49
00:40:31.70
00:46:08.80
02:55:20.60
00:04:10.71
79
Ben BEVAN
Ben BEVAN #79
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
65
Hayden ARMSTRONG
Hayden ARMSTRONG #65
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Triathlon South
AUS
min/km
56
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #56
Male PC
DNF
DNF
PC
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:44:29.00
00:07:01.61
00:51:55.13
00:48:21.40
42
Courtney GILFILLAN
Courtney GILFILLAN #42
Female Pro
DNF
DNF
Pro
25-29
Female
Surfers Paradise Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:26:00.10
00:01:47.33
00:38:51.01
00:36:53.96
00:39:13.87
02:52:51.78
43
Annelise JEFFERIES
Annelise JEFFERIES #43
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
40
Tineke STEWART
Tineke STEWART #40
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
25-29
Female
Other
NZL
min/km
38
Kym COOGAN
Kym COOGAN #38
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
35-39
Female
Vipers Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
31
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #31
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
30-34
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
9
Alex REITHMEIER
Alex REITHMEIER #9
Male Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
30-34
Male
Cronulla Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
101
David CAVANAGH
David CAVANAGH #101
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
111
Dan COKER
Dan COKER #111
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
123
Luke CRUSKALL
Luke CRUSKALL #123
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
124
Bertrand DATTAS
Bertrand DATTAS #124
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
FRA
min/km
116
Guilherme CORREIA
Guilherme CORREIA #116
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Male
BRA
min/km
119
Shaun COX
Shaun COX #119
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
126
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #126
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
127
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #127
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
139
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #139
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
149
Andrew GILLAM
Andrew GILLAM #149
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
00:37:46.60
00:07:44.53
00:45:06.26
00:43:00.80
00:49:45.46
03:07:25.10
00:06:14.56
00:21:23.35
00:25:04.34
248
Miles PARSONS
Miles PARSONS #248
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-39
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
252
Stuart PIKE
Stuart PIKE #252
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
296
Nay TUN
Nay TUN #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
281
Paul STEPHENSON
Paul STEPHENSON #281
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
269
Jason SHANNON
Jason SHANNON #269
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
286
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #286
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
208
Ben MADSEN
Ben MADSEN #208
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
00:27:02.40
00:02:26.95
00:35:32.69
00:32:50.63
00:35:53.49
02:18:08.03
00:01:28.81
214
Neil MAXAM
Neil MAXAM #214
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
NZL
min/km
179
Travis JONES
Travis JONES #179
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
171
Tim HOLWELL
Tim HOLWELL #171
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
184
Neil KELLIE
Neil KELLIE #184
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
ES
min/km
580
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #580
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
AUS
min/km
585
Mary PETKOVSKI
Mary PETKOVSKI #585
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
564
Heidi GREGSON
Heidi GREGSON #564
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
569
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #569
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
575
Rachel LOUGHLIN
Rachel LOUGHLIN #575
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
555
Rebecca EAST
Rebecca EAST #555
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Female
Reddog Triathlon Training
AUS
min/km
547
Elle BROOKS
Elle BROOKS #547
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
543
Noellene BLAND
Noellene BLAND #543
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
544
Louise BOLT
Louise BOLT #544
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
540
Michelle BELL
Michelle BELL #540
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
532
Stefanie WONG
Stefanie WONG #532
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
SIN
min/km
507
Deborah MILLS
Deborah MILLS #507
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Other
ES
min/km
519
Catherine STRAND
Catherine STRAND #519
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Female
ES
min/km
517
Kirstine ROBERTS
Kirstine ROBERTS #517
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:35:47.90
00:03:45.96
00:43:44.05
00:39:29.92
502
Amy MAXWELL
Amy MAXWELL #502
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
40-44
Female
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
02:16:58.74
04:26:45.95
04:51:47.01
04:45:06.54
497
Ali LOTT
Ali LOTT #497
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Other
ES
min/km
499
Michelle MAJOR
Michelle MAJOR #499
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
467
Julie BULL
Julie BULL #467
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1980 items)