SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1106
Kate HICKS
Kate HICKS #1106
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Female
Other
ES
min/km
1126
Kausalya MEYZHSAGAN
Kausalya MEYZHSAGAN #1126
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Female
SIN
min/km
1149
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #1149
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
1158
Megan WHITAKER
Megan WHITAKER #1158
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
ES
min/km
1159
Zoe WILLIAMS
Zoe WILLIAMS #1159
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
B.R.A.T Club
AUS
min/km
1163
Emily ZYLSTRA
Emily ZYLSTRA #1163
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1085
Shannon BYRNE
Shannon BYRNE #1085
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
00:32:15.70
647
32
147
00:03:16.75
604
36
143
00:39:46.72
629
20
80
00:37:25.00
674
16
77
00:39:21.56
519
13
54
02:36:23.26
661
16
81
1075
Jannine BLUM
Jannine BLUM #1075
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
25-29
Female
City Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:31:41.90
00:03:05.76
00:41:24.42
00:38:32.16
00:42:42.99
02:45:42.06
00:02:51.77
00:22:08.63
00:23:05.06
1078
Deniqua BOSTON
Deniqua BOSTON #1078
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1066
Neil FLEMING
Neil FLEMING #1066
Male 80-84
DNS
DNS
80-84
75-79
Male
Other
NZL
min/km
1032
Peter WHITNEY
Peter WHITNEY #1032
Male 55-59
Started
Started
55-59
55-59
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
00:37:43.70
1285
40
965
00:06:59.71
1628
56
1154
00:45:14.32
1374
48
1071
00:43:27.16
1445
51
1094
00:47:05.18
1393
50
1063
03:01:23.78
1421
49
1088
1035
Steven BERTLING
Steven BERTLING #1035
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
60-64
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1036
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #1036
Male 60-64
Started
Started
60-64
55-59
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:33:58.70
892
8
687
00:06:01.17
1543
19
1102
00:47:03.53
1503
20
1131
00:43:17.42
1433
20
1087
00:46:09.43
1333
20
1030
03:01:58.29
1431
20
1095
00:03:08.14
1097
13
811
00:21:35.55
1417
19
1049
1701
1051
Lorenzo POLETTO
Lorenzo POLETTO #1051
Male 60-64
09:10:23.60
09:10:23.60
20
(1197)
60-64
20
60-64
14
Male
1197
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:42:35.10
1571
21
1124
00:09:04.10
1700
21
1198
01:03:29.28
1701
21
1197
01:03:17.09
1703
21
1197
01:13:40.83
1697
21
1193
04:27:07.05
1713
21
1207
00:05:14.84
1596
21
1138
00:38:10.60
1705
21
1200
00:34:18.20
1701
20
1198
01:14:42.40
03:46:22.50
1701
20
1197
1053
John SUTHERLAND
John SUTHERLAND #1053
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
60-64
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1058
Peter LEAFE
Peter LEAFE #1058
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-69
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
NZL
min/km
1064
Ron RICHARDS
Ron RICHARDS #1064
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
70-74
Male
Enduranceteam
AUS
min/km
732
Greg CASH
Greg CASH #732
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
722
Doug BRIGHTWELL
Doug BRIGHTWELL #722
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Male
BREAK YOUR LIMITS TRIATHLON ACADEMY INC.
AUS
min/km
00:30:02.80
00:03:37.98
00:35:27.78
00:34:00.11
00:35:49.33
02:20:33.72
00:03:17.29
00:16:42.76
00:15:49.24
00:16:59.76
00:16:29.44
00:17:08.93
00:16:35.86
01:40:20.97
713
Clive BINGWA
Clive BINGWA #713
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
710
Michael BEGG
Michael BEGG #710
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
bayside triathlon club
AUS
min/km
696
Craig ALEXANDER
Craig ALEXANDER #696
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
ES
min/km
697
Brett ALTHORPE
Brett ALTHORPE #697
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
701
Dean ASHFORD
Dean ASHFORD #701
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:41:33.10
00:04:52.83
00:44:22.75
00:41:36.61
04:44:39.81
686
Corinne FABIAN
Corinne FABIAN #686
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-59
Female
Darwin Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
690
Karen SHORT
Karen SHORT #690
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
60-64
Female
Redline Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
693
Miriam O'DONOGHUE
Miriam O'DONOGHUE #693
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-69
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
674
Francyne ROSEL PANG
Francyne ROSEL PANG #674
Female 55-59
DQ
DQ
55-59
55-59
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:39:27.40
00:04:21.41
00:44:50.52
00:42:22.46
00:46:06.96
02:57:32.11
00:02:21.97
00:21:11.70
00:19:41.00
00:21:21.62
00:19:48.67
01:22:45.93
670
Steph MALONE
Steph MALONE #670
Female 55-59
Started
Started
55-59
55-59
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
00:42:00.20
1550
21
441
00:04:46.07
1281
14
360
00:47:19.06
1518
15
379
00:42:35.20
1367
13
309
04:49:20.50
1714
23
507
611
Suzie BAXTER-GREEN
Suzie BAXTER-GREEN #611
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
618
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #618
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
626
Dana HARRIS
Dana HARRIS #626
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
631
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #631
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
636
Jo KNEEBONE
Jo KNEEBONE #636
Female 50-54
Query
Query
50-54
45-49
Female
Balance & UTS Tri Club
AUS
min/km
02:12:42.43
03:56:11.67
00:27:17.49
06:37:04.10
649
Kim RIBBINK
Kim RIBBINK #649
Female 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
00:39:46.10
1436
31
389
00:05:43.07
1494
34
428
00:44:50.79
1336
28
288
00:41:34.43
1271
29
269
00:44:33.16
1181
23
242
02:53:21.30
1229
24
254
00:02:53.22
984
16
244
00:21:53.42
1442
29
379
00:20:06.87
1236
21
304
667
Catherine EMERSON
Catherine EMERSON #667
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Female
AUS
min/km
817
Trent LARCOMBE
Trent LARCOMBE #817
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
812
Craig KERNUTT
Craig KERNUTT #812
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
802
Derek IRWIN
Derek IRWIN #802
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
IRL
min/km
805
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #805
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
797
Masahiko HONMA
Masahiko HONMA #797
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
JPN
min/km
793
Luke HODGSON
Luke HODGSON #793
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
788
Brendan HAYES
Brendan HAYES #788
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Male
City Tri Club
AUS
min/km
790
Jason HICK
Jason HICK #790
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
BREAK YOUR LIMITS TRIATHLON ACADEMY INC.
AUS
min/km
750
Anthony CUZZUPE
Anthony CUZZUPE #750
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
741
Bevan COLLESS
Bevan COLLESS #741
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
743
Sean CONNELLY
Sean CONNELLY #743
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
744
Ronan COSGROVE
Ronan COSGROVE #744
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
IRL
min/km
763
Simon FERRARI
Simon FERRARI #763
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
764
Lenaic FEUILLETIN
Lenaic FEUILLETIN #764
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
FRA
min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1980 items)