John XXIII College Run
29 Apr 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (509 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
365
787
Kelsey YEO
Kelsey YEO #787
Female Y11
00:30:52.90
00:30:52.90
50
(365)
Y11
50
Female
365
Loreto
9
9:57 min/km
Wave 5
325
992
Guneet KAUR
Guneet KAUR #992
Female Y12
00:24:06.47
00:24:06.47
50
(325)
Y12
50
Female
325
St. Louis
7
7:46 min/km
Wave 6
330
467
Ruby MONAGHAN
Ruby MONAGHAN #467
Female Y09
00:24:15.23
00:24:15.23
50
(330)
Y09
50
Female
330
Loyola
10
7:49 min/km
Wave 3
266
184
Safiah BRODERICK
Safiah BRODERICK #184
Female Y08
00:21:00.75
00:21:00.75
50
(266)
Y08
50
Female
266
Campion
11
6:46 min/km
Wave 2
251
162
Talei MACDOUGALL
Talei MACDOUGALL #162
Female Y07
00:20:24.30
00:20:24.30
50
(251)
Y07
50
Female
251
Loreto
7
6:34 min/km
Wave 1
253
66
Abbey FETHERS
Abbey FETHERS #66
Female Y07
00:20:29.50
00:20:29.50
51
(253)
Y07
51
Female
253
Koolyangarra
6
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
270
265
Eliza THOMPSON
Eliza THOMPSON #265
Female Y08
00:21:19.42
00:21:19.42
51
(270)
Y08
51
Female
270
Loreto
7
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
331
427
Remy GORDON
Remy GORDON #427
Female Y09
00:24:29.44
00:24:29.44
51
(331)
Y09
51
Female
331
Loreto
7
7:54 min/km
Wave 3
326
1008
Kiara VIVIAN
Kiara VIVIAN #1008
Female Y12
00:24:06.47
00:24:06.47
51
(326)
Y12
51
Female
326
St. Louis
8
7:46 min/km
Wave 6
366
849
Chloe CHAN
Chloe CHAN #849
Female Y11
00:30:56.36
00:30:56.36
51
(366)
Y11
51
Female
366
Ward
11
9:58 min/km
Wave 5
351
676
Lucie BARDINET
Lucie BARDINET #676
Female Y10
00:26:40.95
00:26:40.95
51
(351)
Y10
51
Female
351
Ward
6
8:36 min/km
Wave 4
367
729
Siobhan WALLER
Siobhan WALLER #729
Female Y11
00:30:57.11
00:30:57.11
52
(367)
Y11
52
Female
367
Campion
7
9:59 min/km
Wave 5
327
982
Laura BOERE
Laura BOERE #982
Female Y12
00:24:06.63
00:24:06.63
52
(327)
Y12
52
Female
327
St. Louis
9
7:46 min/km
Wave 6
332
383
Lavinia TRAN
Lavinia TRAN #383
Female Y09
00:24:44.46
00:24:44.46
52
(332)
Y09
52
Female
332
Campion
9
7:58 min/km
Wave 3
277
329
Indiana BAMFORD
Indiana BAMFORD #329
Female Y08
00:21:39.24
00:21:39.24
52
(277)
Y08
52
Female
277
Ward
6
6:59 min/km
Wave 2
352
592
Charlotte BEERS
Charlotte BEERS #592
Female Y10
00:26:43.20
00:26:43.20
52
(352)
Y10
52
Female
352
Loreto
11
8:37 min/km
Wave 4
256
8
Eve CULLITY
Eve CULLITY #8
Female Y07
00:20:39.14
00:20:39.14
52
(256)
Y07
52
Female
256
Campion
11
6:39 min/km
Wave 1
257
29
Georgia WHOLLEY
Georgia WHOLLEY #29
Female Y07
00:20:40.01
00:20:40.01
53
(257)
Y07
53
Female
257
St. Louis
9
6:40 min/km
Wave 1
353
562
Imogen TRILLING PASH
Imogen TRILLING PASH #562
Female Y10
00:27:05.72
00:27:05.72
53
(353)
Y10
53
Female
353
Campion
12
8:44 min/km
Wave 4
281
347
Audrey QUINLAN
Audrey QUINLAN #347
Female Y08
00:21:46.56
00:21:46.56
53
(281)
Y08
53
Female
281
Ward
7
7:01 min/km
Wave 2
335
449
Meg BROWN
Meg BROWN #449
Female Y09
00:24:50.72
00:24:50.72
53
(335)
Y09
53
Female
335
Loyola
11
8:00 min/km
Wave 3
339
969
Emily LEVERINGTON
Emily LEVERINGTON #969
Female Y12
00:25:16.37
00:25:16.37
53
(339)
Y12
53
Female
339
Loyola
8
8:09 min/km
Wave 6
368
866
Isabella MUSCARA
Isabella MUSCARA #866
Female Y11
00:33:37.77
00:33:37.77
53
(368)
Y11
53
Female
368
Ward
12
10:50 min/km
Wave 5
340
881
Shannon COKER
Shannon COKER #881
Female Y12
00:25:16.63
00:25:16.63
54
(340)
Y12
54
Female
340
Campion
9
8:09 min/km
Wave 6
369
755
Athina PAPALI
Athina PAPALI #755
Female Y11
00:33:37.91
00:33:37.91
54
(369)
Y11
54
Female
369
Koolyangarra
12
10:50 min/km
Wave 5
360
659
Pria GOW
Pria GOW #659
Female Y10
00:29:22.45
00:29:22.45
54
(360)
Y10
54
Female
360
St. Louis
9
9:28 min/km
Wave 4
337
420
Charlotte BUCKLEY
Charlotte BUCKLEY #420
Female Y09
00:25:07.47
00:25:07.47
54
(337)
Y09
54
Female
337
Loreto
8
8:06 min/km
Wave 3
259
144
Catherina SOSSA GONGORA
Catherina SOSSA GONGORA #144
Female Y07
00:20:49.25
00:20:49.25
54
(259)
Y07
54
Female
259
Koolyangarra
7
6:42 min/km
Wave 1
284
315
Alexandra PANTHER
Alexandra PANTHER #315
Female Y08
00:21:53.74
00:21:53.74
54
(284)
Y08
54
Female
284
St. Louis
11
7:03 min/km
Wave 2
285
286
Emily NGUYEN
Emily NGUYEN #286
Female Y08
00:21:54.19
00:21:54.19
55
(285)
Y08
55
Female
285
Loyola
9
7:03 min/km
Wave 2
268
87
Sydney STOKES
Sydney STOKES #87
Female Y07
00:21:12.86
00:21:12.86
55
(268)
Y07
55
Female
268
Ward
11
6:50 min/km
Wave 1
338
430
Angelique HEWITSON
Angelique HEWITSON #430
Female Y09
00:25:08.39
00:25:08.39
55
(338)
Y09
55
Female
338
Loreto
9
8:06 min/km
Wave 3
361
573
Srikha GILBERT
Srikha GILBERT #573
Female Y10
00:29:26.20
00:29:26.20
55
(361)
Y10
55
Female
361
Koolyangarra
9
9:29 min/km
Wave 4
370
845
Sophie VAN VLEMEN
Sophie VAN VLEMEN #845
Female Y11
00:33:43.06
00:33:43.06
55
(370)
Y11
55
Female
370
St. Louis
6
10:52 min/km
Wave 5
349
1013
Carlotta CAROTENUTO
Carlotta CAROTENUTO #1013
Female Y12
00:26:29.31
00:26:29.31
55
(349)
Y12
55
Female
349
Ward
11
8:32 min/km
Wave 6
355
909
Sheridan GRAHAM
Sheridan GRAHAM #909
Female Y12
00:28:10.12
00:28:10.12
56
(355)
Y12
56
Female
355
Koolyangarra
12
9:05 min/km
Wave 6
371
703
Anastasia BEASLEY
Anastasia BEASLEY #703
Female Y11
00:33:43.06
00:33:43.06
56
(371)
Y11
56
Female
371
Campion
8
10:52 min/km
Wave 5
362
567
Mia CONDIPODERO
Mia CONDIPODERO #567
Female Y10
00:30:01.82
00:30:01.82
56
(362)
Y10
56
Female
362
Koolyangarra
10
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
341
422
Elaine CHON
Elaine CHON #422
Female Y09
00:25:17.93
00:25:17.93
56
(341)
Y09
56
Female
341
Loreto
10
8:09 min/km
Wave 3
271
135
Ella MASSEY-HICKS
Ella MASSEY-HICKS #135
Female Y07
00:21:24.00
00:21:24.00
56
(271)
Y07
56
Female
271
Loreto
8
6:54 min/km
Wave 1
286
208
Ashton WEE
Ashton WEE #208
Female Y08
00:21:54.74
00:21:54.74
56
(286)
Y08
56
Female
286
Campion
12
7:04 min/km
Wave 2
283
109
Abath (Mary) MAJOK
Abath (Mary) MAJOK #109
Female Y07
00:21:52.63
00:21:52.63
57
(283)
Y07
57
Female
283
St. Louis
10
7:03 min/km
Wave 1
342
473
Emma VINCENT
Emma VINCENT #473
Female Y09
00:25:18.95
00:25:18.95
57
(342)
Y09
57
Female
342
Loyola
12
8:09 min/km
Wave 3
294
350
Clovelly RULE
Clovelly RULE #350
Female Y08
00:22:19.16
00:22:19.16
57
(294)
Y08
57
Female
294
Ward
8
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
363
637
Britney NGUYEN
Britney NGUYEN #637
Female Y10
00:30:02.43
00:30:02.43
57
(363)
Y10
57
Female
363
Loyola
9
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
372
719
Ashlin MACINTYRE
Ashlin MACINTYRE #719
Female Y11
00:33:43.06
00:33:43.06
57
(372)
Y11
57
Female
372
Campion
9
10:52 min/km
Wave 5
356
903
Ciara BROGAN
Ciara BROGAN #903
Female Y12
00:28:22.54
00:28:22.54
57
(356)
Y12
57
Female
356
Koolyangarra
13
9:09 min/km
Wave 6
373
830
Sophia DWYER
Sophia DWYER #830
Female Y11
00:34:42.91
00:34:42.91
58
(373)
Y11
58
Female
373
St. Louis
7
11:11 min/km
Wave 5
364
658
Christine EXTEN
Christine EXTEN #658
Female Y10
00:30:39.15
00:30:39.15
58
(364)
Y10
58
Female
364
St. Louis
10
9:53 min/km
Wave 4
357
985
Mairead CHAPMAN
Mairead CHAPMAN #985
Female Y12
00:28:49.11
00:28:49.11
58
(357)
Y12
58
Female
357
St. Louis
10
9:17 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (509 items)