John XXIII College Run
29 Apr 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (509 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
126
234
Lily SLATTERY
Lily SLATTERY #234
Female Y08
00:17:44.72
00:17:44.72
25
(126)
Y08
25
Female
126
Koolyangarra
5
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
161
520
Hayley JAHN
Hayley JAHN #520
Female Y09
00:18:26.44
00:18:26.44
25
(161)
Y09
25
Female
161
Ward
2
5:56 min/km
Wave 3
181
555
Grace OLVER
Grace OLVER #555
Female Y10
00:18:53.30
00:18:53.30
25
(181)
Y10
25
Female
181
Campion
5
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
170
937
Gabriella GRAY
Gabriella GRAY #937
Female Y12
00:18:31.42
00:18:31.42
25
(170)
Y12
25
Female
170
Loreto
7
5:58 min/km
Wave 6
134
709
Lauren ENRIGHT
Lauren ENRIGHT #709
Female Y11
00:17:48.15
00:17:48.15
25
(134)
Y11
25
Female
134
Campion
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
135
804
Sophie MAZZA
Sophie MAZZA #804
Female Y11
00:17:48.15
00:17:48.15
26
(135)
Y11
26
Female
135
Loyola
6
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
183
928
Rochelle VISSERS
Rochelle VISSERS #928
Female Y12
00:18:55.11
00:18:55.11
26
(183)
Y12
26
Female
183
Koolyangarra
5
6:06 min/km
Wave 6
182
594
Amy BOULAZERIS
Amy BOULAZERIS #594
Female Y10
00:18:54.46
00:18:54.46
26
(182)
Y10
26
Female
182
Loreto
6
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
171
457
Lucy HIGHET
Lucy HIGHET #457
Female Y09
00:18:35.15
00:18:35.15
26
(171)
Y09
26
Female
171
Loyola
5
5:59 min/km
Wave 3
128
330
Ella BARDINET
Ella BARDINET #330
Female Y08
00:17:45.24
00:17:45.24
26
(128)
Y08
26
Female
128
Ward
3
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
131
96
Cheynne CUSMA
Cheynne CUSMA #96
Female Y07
00:17:47.75
00:17:47.75
26
(131)
Y07
26
Female
131
Loreto
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 1
137
67
Sarah FLAVELL
Sarah FLAVELL #67
Female Y07
00:17:54.95
00:17:54.95
27
(137)
Y07
27
Female
137
Loreto
5
5:46 min/km
Wave 1
138
325
Ashleigh SMITH
Ashleigh SMITH #325
Female Y08
00:18:00.15
00:18:00.15
27
(138)
Y08
27
Female
138
St. Louis
5
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
177
481
Caitlin EGAN MARTINEZ
Caitlin EGAN MARTINEZ #481
Female Y09
00:18:46.93
00:18:46.93
27
(177)
Y09
27
Female
177
St. Louis
4
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
190
1002
Danielle RICHARDSON
Danielle RICHARDSON #1002
Female Y12
00:19:05.50
00:19:05.50
27
(190)
Y12
27
Female
190
St. Louis
3
6:09 min/km
Wave 6
196
649
Bethany BREARLEY
Bethany BREARLEY #649
Female Y10
00:19:10.93
00:19:10.93
27
(196)
Y10
27
Female
196
St. Louis
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 4
153
753
Rachael MITCHELL
Rachael MITCHELL #753
Female Y11
00:18:19.39
00:18:19.39
27
(153)
Y11
27
Female
153
Koolyangarra
7
5:54 min/km
Wave 5
166
743
Elizabeth EVANS
Elizabeth EVANS #743
Female Y11
00:18:29.32
00:18:29.32
28
(166)
Y11
28
Female
166
Koolyangarra
8
5:57 min/km
Wave 5
192
889
Isabella LYNN
Isabella LYNN #889
Female Y12
00:19:06.52
00:19:06.52
28
(192)
Y12
28
Female
192
Campion
3
6:09 min/km
Wave 6
202
570
Grace FOLEY
Grace FOLEY #570
Female Y10
00:19:17.83
00:19:17.83
28
(202)
Y10
28
Female
202
Koolyangarra
7
6:13 min/km
Wave 4
179
459
Savannah KELLY
Savannah KELLY #459
Female Y09
00:18:50.39
00:18:50.39
28
(179)
Y09
28
Female
179
Loyola
6
6:04 min/km
Wave 3
140
204
Milla SIMPSON
Milla SIMPSON #204
Female Y08
00:18:05.41
00:18:05.41
28
(140)
Y08
28
Female
140
Campion
8
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
141
166
Audrey MORISON
Audrey MORISON #166
Female Y07
00:18:05.70
00:18:05.70
28
(141)
Y07
28
Female
141
Campion
6
5:50 min/km
Wave 1
144
269
Isabella BRETT-JENSEN
Isabella BRETT-JENSEN #269
Female Y08
00:18:07.86
00:18:07.86
29
(144)
Y08
29
Female
144
Loyola
5
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
150
47
Bethanie NEWTON
Bethanie NEWTON #47
Female Y07
00:18:15.45
00:18:15.45
29
(150)
Y07
29
Female
150
Ward
5
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
225
549
Holly GRIFFITHS
Holly GRIFFITHS #549
Female Y10
00:19:50.11
00:19:50.11
29
(225)
Y10
29
Female
225
Campion
6
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
191
455
Madison FERRARO
Madison FERRARO #455
Female Y09
00:19:06.22
00:19:06.22
29
(191)
Y09
29
Female
191
Loyola
7
6:09 min/km
Wave 3
194
876
Maddison ALLERDING
Maddison ALLERDING #876
Female Y12
00:19:07.88
00:19:07.88
29
(194)
Y12
29
Female
194
Campion
4
6:10 min/km
Wave 6
175
758
Cecilia STARKSTEIN
Cecilia STARKSTEIN #758
Female Y11
00:18:42.76
00:18:42.76
29
(175)
Y11
29
Female
175
Koolyangarra
9
6:02 min/km
Wave 5
184
801
Claire LECUONA
Claire LECUONA #801
Female Y11
00:18:55.68
00:18:55.68
30
(184)
Y11
30
Female
184
Loyola
7
6:06 min/km
Wave 5
198
998
Natasha MCGRATH
Natasha MCGRATH #998
Female Y12
00:19:12.21
00:19:12.21
30
(198)
Y12
30
Female
198
St. Louis
4
6:11 min/km
Wave 6
204
527
Katie NEWTON
Katie NEWTON #527
Female Y09
00:19:19.48
00:19:19.48
30
(204)
Y09
30
Female
204
Ward
3
6:14 min/km
Wave 3
231
635
Ciara MORRISSEY
Ciara MORRISSEY #635
Female Y10
00:19:54.18
00:19:54.18
30
(231)
Y10
30
Female
231
Loyola
5
6:25 min/km
Wave 4
155
85
Eloise ROBERTS
Eloise ROBERTS #85
Female Y07
00:18:19.93
00:18:19.93
30
(155)
Y07
30
Female
155
Ward
6
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
146
221
Laura HOPKYNS
Laura HOPKYNS #221
Female Y08
00:18:09.89
00:18:09.89
30
(146)
Y08
30
Female
146
Koolyangarra
6
5:51 min/km
Wave 2
154
230
Teresa MCCLUSKEY
Teresa MCCLUSKEY #230
Female Y08
00:18:19.74
00:18:19.74
31
(154)
Y08
31
Female
154
Koolyangarra
7
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
156
129
Sophie FLACK
Sophie FLACK #129
Female Y07
00:18:19.93
00:18:19.93
31
(156)
Y07
31
Female
156
Loyola
7
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
244
575
Isabella HOLLAND
Isabella HOLLAND #575
Female Y10
00:20:07.96
00:20:07.96
31
(244)
Y10
31
Female
244
Koolyangarra
8
6:29 min/km
Wave 4
205
380
Sashi TANDON
Sashi TANDON #380
Female Y09
00:19:19.61
00:19:19.61
31
(205)
Y09
31
Female
205
Campion
6
6:14 min/km
Wave 3
199
915
Claire KNIGHT
Claire KNIGHT #915
Female Y12
00:19:16.41
00:19:16.41
31
(199)
Y12
31
Female
199
Koolyangarra
6
6:13 min/km
Wave 6
186
711
Emersyn HADDLETON
Emersyn HADDLETON #711
Female Y11
00:19:02.20
00:19:02.20
31
(186)
Y11
31
Female
186
Campion
4
6:08 min/km
Wave 5
261
673
Sascha WHOLLEY
Sascha WHOLLEY #673
Female Y10
00:20:56.27
00:20:56.27
32
(261)
Y10
32
Female
261
St. Louis
4
6:45 min/km
Wave 4
200
916
Emilee MACCORMACK
Emilee MACCORMACK #916
Female Y12
00:19:16.49
00:19:16.49
32
(200)
Y12
32
Female
200
Koolyangarra
7
6:13 min/km
Wave 6
187
873
Gabriella TARANTO
Gabriella TARANTO #873
Female Y11
00:19:02.41
00:19:02.41
32
(187)
Y11
32
Female
187
Ward
3
6:08 min/km
Wave 5
157
335
Mia FRACARO
Mia FRACARO #335
Female Y08
00:18:20.99
00:18:20.99
32
(157)
Y08
32
Female
157
Ward
4
5:55 min/km
Wave 2
213
412
Rebecca SPEIRS
Rebecca SPEIRS #412
Female Y09
00:19:26.31
00:19:26.31
32
(213)
Y09
32
Female
213
Koolyangarra
6
6:16 min/km
Wave 3
159
128
Olivia EASTWOOD
Olivia EASTWOOD #128
Female Y07
00:18:22.96
00:18:22.96
32
(159)
Y07
32
Female
159
Campion
7
5:55 min/km
Wave 1
167
219
Madeline HOLLAND
Madeline HOLLAND #219
Female Y08
00:18:30.37
00:18:30.37
33
(167)
Y08
33
Female
167
Koolyangarra
8
5:58 min/km
Wave 2
160
173
Mckenzie RICHARDSON
Mckenzie RICHARDSON #173
Female Y07
00:18:25.79
00:18:25.79
33
(160)
Y07
33
Female
160
Ward
7
5:56 min/km
Wave 1
214
415
Abigail TUREK
Abigail TUREK #415
Female Y09
00:19:26.31
00:19:26.31
33
(214)
Y09
33
Female
214
Koolyangarra
7
6:16 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (509 items)