John XXIII College Run
29 Apr 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (509 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
86
74
Tess MAJOR
Tess MAJOR #74
Female Y07
00:16:55.25
00:16:55.25
16
(86)
Y07
16
Female
86
St. Louis
3
5:27 min/km
Wave 1
99
121
Ailish BECKWITH
Ailish BECKWITH #121
Female Y07
00:17:10.48
00:17:10.48
17
(99)
Y07
17
Female
99
Koolyangarra
3
5:32 min/km
Wave 1
91
304
Sophie MANNERS
Sophie MANNERS #304
Female Y08
00:17:00.74
00:17:00.74
17
(91)
Y08
17
Female
91
St. Louis
4
5:29 min/km
Wave 2
117
541
Paige BAJADA
Paige BAJADA #541
Female Y10
00:17:37.20
00:17:37.20
17
(117)
Y10
17
Female
117
Campion
3
5:41 min/km
Wave 4
93
466
Millie MONAGHAN
Millie MONAGHAN #466
Female Y09
00:17:01.48
00:17:01.48
17
(93)
Y09
17
Female
93
Loyola
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 3
89
750
Ellen LAWLESS
Ellen LAWLESS #750
Female Y11
00:17:00.22
00:17:00.22
17
(89)
Y11
17
Female
89
Koolyangarra
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 5
108
914
Ruby KEELY
Ruby KEELY #914
Female Y12
00:17:16.15
00:17:16.15
17
(108)
Y12
17
Female
108
Koolyangarra
4
5:34 min/km
Wave 6
102
856
Jacqueline HARDING
Jacqueline HARDING #856
Female Y11
00:17:11.79
00:17:11.79
18
(102)
Y11
18
Female
102
Ward
1
5:32 min/km
Wave 5
142
954
Grace VILJOEN
Grace VILJOEN #954
Female Y12
00:18:05.82
00:18:05.82
18
(142)
Y12
18
Female
142
Loreto
5
5:50 min/km
Wave 6
113
436
Eloise LEVY
Eloise LEVY #436
Female Y09
00:17:23.98
00:17:23.98
18
(113)
Y09
18
Female
113
Loreto
5
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
119
600
Hannah FLAVELL
Hannah FLAVELL #600
Female Y10
00:17:38.42
00:17:38.42
18
(119)
Y10
18
Female
119
Loreto
4
5:41 min/km
Wave 4
94
185
Zoe BRODERICK
Zoe BRODERICK #185
Female Y08
00:17:02.69
00:17:02.69
18
(94)
Y08
18
Female
94
Campion
6
5:29 min/km
Wave 2
103
41
Skye MACMILLAN
Skye MACMILLAN #41
Female Y07
00:17:12.71
00:17:12.71
18
(103)
Y07
18
Female
103
Loreto
2
5:33 min/km
Wave 1
104
22
Isabella PETHER
Isabella PETHER #22
Female Y07
00:17:13.60
00:17:13.60
19
(104)
Y07
19
Female
104
Loyola
5
5:33 min/km
Wave 1
101
198
Chloe MARGARIA
Chloe MARGARIA #198
Female Y08
00:17:10.99
00:17:10.99
19
(101)
Y08
19
Female
101
Campion
7
5:32 min/km
Wave 2
136
545
Alyssa CLAASSEN
Alyssa CLAASSEN #545
Female Y10
00:17:52.80
00:17:52.80
19
(136)
Y10
19
Female
136
Campion
4
5:46 min/km
Wave 4
120
497
Hayley MILLS
Hayley MILLS #497
Female Y09
00:17:38.48
00:17:38.48
19
(120)
Y09
19
Female
120
St. Louis
1
5:41 min/km
Wave 3
143
961
Lauren CORLESS
Lauren CORLESS #961
Female Y12
00:18:06.30
00:18:06.30
19
(143)
Y12
19
Female
143
Loyola
3
5:50 min/km
Wave 6
109
875
Megan WILLIAMS
Megan WILLIAMS #875
Female Y11
00:17:17.28
00:17:17.28
19
(109)
Y11
19
Female
109
Ward
2
5:34 min/km
Wave 5
124
735
Amelia BINNS
Amelia BINNS #735
Female Y11
00:17:41.43
00:17:41.43
20
(124)
Y11
20
Female
124
Koolyangarra
4
5:42 min/km
Wave 5
149
687
Alice KENNY
Alice KENNY #687
Female Y10
00:18:14.92
00:18:14.92
20
(149)
Y10
20
Female
149
Ward
2
5:53 min/km
Wave 4
148
1020
Alexandra JONES
Alexandra JONES #1020
Female Y12
00:18:13.73
00:18:13.73
20
(148)
Y12
20
Female
148
Ward
5
5:52 min/km
Wave 6
122
469
Violette MURPHY
Violette MURPHY #469
Female Y09
00:17:40.56
00:17:40.56
20
(122)
Y09
20
Female
122
Loyola
4
5:42 min/km
Wave 3
106
239
Claire WESLEY
Claire WESLEY #239
Female Y08
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
20
(106)
Y08
20
Female
106
Koolyangarra
2
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
112
26
Georgia THAN-HTAY
Georgia THAN-HTAY #26
Female Y07
00:17:22.46
00:17:22.46
20
(112)
Y07
20
Female
112
Loyola
6
5:36 min/km
Wave 1
115
112
Jemma ROLLS
Jemma ROLLS #112
Female Y07
00:17:26.93
00:17:26.93
21
(115)
Y07
21
Female
115
Koolyangarra
4
5:37 min/km
Wave 1
107
249
Laura FORD
Laura FORD #249
Female Y08
00:17:15.49
00:17:15.49
21
(107)
Y08
21
Female
107
Loreto
2
5:34 min/km
Wave 2
123
387
Skye WILLSON
Skye WILLSON #387
Female Y09
00:17:40.73
00:17:40.73
21
(123)
Y09
21
Female
123
Campion
5
5:42 min/km
Wave 3
164
636
Alba MURATORE
Alba MURATORE #636
Female Y10
00:18:27.80
00:18:27.80
21
(164)
Y10
21
Female
164
Loyola
3
5:57 min/km
Wave 4
158
894
Nicole OLVER
Nicole OLVER #894
Female Y12
00:18:21.39
00:18:21.39
21
(158)
Y12
21
Female
158
Campion
2
5:55 min/km
Wave 6
125
805
Anna MINISSALE
Anna MINISSALE #805
Female Y11
00:17:43.18
00:17:43.18
21
(125)
Y11
21
Female
125
Loyola
4
5:42 min/km
Wave 5
168
695
Harper QUINLAN
Harper QUINLAN #695
Female Y10
00:18:30.95
00:18:30.95
22
(168)
Y10
22
Female
168
Ward
3
5:58 min/km
Wave 4
127
749
Madison KORN
Madison KORN #749
Female Y11
00:17:44.93
00:17:44.93
22
(127)
Y11
22
Female
127
Koolyangarra
5
5:43 min/km
Wave 5
162
939
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #939
Female Y12
00:18:27.34
00:18:27.34
22
(162)
Y12
22
Female
162
Loreto
6
5:57 min/km
Wave 6
145
479
Kasey COURT
Kasey COURT #479
Female Y09
00:18:08.98
00:18:08.98
22
(145)
Y09
22
Female
145
St. Louis
2
5:51 min/km
Wave 3
110
220
Ivy HOOKER
Ivy HOOKER #220
Female Y08
00:17:17.32
00:17:17.32
22
(110)
Y08
22
Female
110
Koolyangarra
3
5:34 min/km
Wave 2
116
114
Grace SOUTAR
Grace SOUTAR #114
Female Y07
00:17:36.88
00:17:36.88
22
(116)
Y07
22
Female
116
Campion
3
5:40 min/km
Wave 1
121
154
Caitlin GREEN
Caitlin GREEN #154
Female Y07
00:17:39.50
00:17:39.50
23
(121)
Y07
23
Female
121
Campion
4
5:41 min/km
Wave 1
114
229
Sophia MATTHEWS
Sophia MATTHEWS #229
Female Y08
00:17:26.46
00:17:26.46
23
(114)
Y08
23
Female
114
Koolyangarra
4
5:37 min/km
Wave 2
172
631
Sophie LEVERINGTON
Sophie LEVERINGTON #631
Female Y10
00:18:36.21
00:18:36.21
23
(172)
Y10
23
Female
172
Loyola
4
6:00 min/km
Wave 4
147
435
Catherine LAU
Catherine LAU #435
Female Y09
00:18:13.65
00:18:13.65
23
(147)
Y09
23
Female
147
Loreto
6
5:52 min/km
Wave 3
163
1012
Bethany BROSNAN
Bethany BROSNAN #1012
Female Y12
00:18:27.64
00:18:27.64
23
(163)
Y12
23
Female
163
Ward
6
5:57 min/km
Wave 6
132
748
Francesca KOHLEN
Francesca KOHLEN #748
Female Y11
00:17:47.94
00:17:47.94
23
(132)
Y11
23
Female
132
Koolyangarra
6
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
133
800
Sophie KOIOS
Sophie KOIOS #800
Female Y11
00:17:48.14
00:17:48.14
24
(133)
Y11
24
Female
133
Loyola
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
169
1023
Leah KUUSE
Leah KUUSE #1023
Female Y12
00:18:31.39
00:18:31.39
24
(169)
Y12
24
Female
169
Ward
7
5:58 min/km
Wave 6
178
608
Amelia MACMILLAN
Amelia MACMILLAN #608
Female Y10
00:18:49.25
00:18:49.25
24
(178)
Y10
24
Female
178
Loreto
5
6:04 min/km
Wave 4
152
495
Cleo MEINCK
Cleo MEINCK #495
Female Y09
00:18:18.93
00:18:18.93
24
(152)
Y09
24
Female
152
St. Louis
3
5:54 min/km
Wave 3
118
257
Madison LUCAS
Madison LUCAS #257
Female Y08
00:17:37.42
00:17:37.42
24
(118)
Y08
24
Female
118
Loreto
3
5:41 min/km
Wave 2
129
37
Zoe HEWSON
Zoe HEWSON #37
Female Y07
00:17:46.20
00:17:46.20
24
(129)
Y07
24
Female
129
Loreto
3
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
130
88
Anna VAN GENT
Anna VAN GENT #88
Female Y07
00:17:47.61
00:17:47.61
25
(130)
Y07
25
Female
130
Campion
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (509 items)