Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
12
133
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #133
Y07
00:19:49.40
00:19:49.40
1
Y07
1
GRAN
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
4
178
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #178
Y08
00:18:57.39
00:18:57.39
1
Y08
1
TEMP
3:56 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
10
380
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #380
Y09
00:19:32.72
00:19:32.72
1
Y09
1
GAVI
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
1
544
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #544
Y10
00:18:08.98
00:18:08.98
1
Y10
1
GERA
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
3
668
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #668
Y11
00:18:29.92
00:18:29.92
1
Y11
1
GRAN
3:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
5
769
Lan JOHANSEN
Lan JOHANSEN #769
Y12
00:19:06.17
00:19:06.17
1
Y12
1
GAVI
3:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
59
870
Jake Delaney
Jake Delaney #870
Staff
00:22:06.64
00:22:06.64
1
Staff
1
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
388
872
Teacher Teacher
Teacher Teacher #872
Staff
00:32:16.30
00:32:16.30
1
Staff
1
6:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
84
873
Teacher Teacher
Teacher Teacher #873
Staff
00:22:49.57
00:22:49.57
2
Staff
2
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
8
826
Thomas POPE
Thomas POPE #826
Y12
00:19:29.92
00:19:29.92
2
Y12
2
GAVI
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
7
616
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #616
Y11
00:19:23.80
00:19:23.80
2
Y11
2
GAVI
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
2
470
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #470
Y10
00:18:25.47
00:18:25.47
2
Y10
2
GAVI
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
11
389
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #389
Y09
00:19:40.66
00:19:40.66
2
Y09
2
ALBI
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
21
172
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #172
Y08
00:20:43.66
00:20:43.66
2
Y08
2
GAVI
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
25
130
Levi GILENKO
Levi GILENKO #130
Y07
00:20:50.77
00:20:50.77
2
Y07
2
GERA
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
57
27
Zac SAFFIOTI
Zac SAFFIOTI #27
Y07
00:22:03.46
00:22:03.46
3
Y07
3
TEMP
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
14
379
Edward OVERTON
Edward OVERTON #379
Y09
00:20:23.15
00:20:23.15
3
Y09
3
GAVI
4:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
22
302
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #302
Y08
00:20:44.56
00:20:44.56
3
Y08
3
TEMP
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
6
536
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #536
Y10
00:19:08.47
00:19:08.47
3
Y10
3
TEMP
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
9
625
Caleb BAINES-BAKER
Caleb BAINES-BAKER #625
Y11
00:19:30.43
00:19:30.43
3
Y11
3
ALBI
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
18
785
Scott BISHOP
Scott BISHOP #785
Y12
00:20:33.99
00:20:33.99
3
Y12
3
CEBU
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
187
869
Teacher Glenn
Teacher Glenn #869
Staff
00:26:04.60
00:26:04.60
3
Staff
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
359
871
Michael Anderson
Michael Anderson #871
Staff
00:31:32.87
00:31:32.87
4
Staff
4
6:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
20
750
Timothy PHIPPS
Timothy PHIPPS #750
Y12
00:20:41.22
00:20:41.22
4
Y12
4
GRAN
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13
619
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #619
Y11
00:20:06.14
00:20:06.14
4
Y11
4
CEBU
4:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
15
505
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #505
Y10
00:20:24.57
00:20:24.57
4
Y10
4
TEMP
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
17
306
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #306
Y09
00:20:28.62
00:20:28.62
4
Y09
4
ALBI
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
62
24
Jason MOORE
Jason MOORE #24
Y07
00:22:14.36
00:22:14.36
4
Y07
4
GRAN
4:37 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
36
194
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #194
Y08
00:21:17.78
00:21:17.78
4
Y08
4
GERA
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
68
142
Cristiano PADUANO
Cristiano PADUANO #142
Y07
00:22:28.92
00:22:28.92
5
Y07
5
GAVI
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
39
263
Braeden MCKEOWN
Braeden MCKEOWN #263
Y08
00:21:28.51
00:21:28.51
5
Y08
5
GAVI
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
19
331
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #331
Y09
00:20:36.34
00:20:36.34
5
Y09
5
TEMP
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
24
572
Harry EDWARDS
Harry EDWARDS #572
Y10
00:20:48.35
00:20:48.35
5
Y10
5
GERA
4:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
16
696
Jacob NENKE
Jacob NENKE #696
Y11
00:20:28.30
00:20:28.30
5
Y11
5
CEBU
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
27
741
Baylee JAMES
Baylee JAMES #741
Y12
00:20:57.39
00:20:57.39
5
Y12
5
CEBU
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
31
733
Jamon CHILD
Jamon CHILD #733
Y12
00:21:08.37
00:21:08.37
6
Y12
6
ALBI
4:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
26
665
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #665
Y11
00:20:54.61
00:20:54.61
6
Y11
6
GRAN
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
29
468
Thomas OLIVER
Thomas OLIVER #468
Y10
00:21:03.49
00:21:03.49
6
Y10
6
GAVI
4:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
23
422
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #422
Y09
00:20:45.76
00:20:45.76
6
Y09
6
GERA
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
40
279
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #279
Y08
00:21:28.82
00:21:28.82
6
Y08
6
GERA
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
72
90
Samuel WRIGHT
Samuel WRIGHT #90
Y07
00:22:32.65
00:22:32.65
6
Y07
6
TEMP
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
92
113
George PANKHURST
George PANKHURST #113
Y07
00:23:12.42
00:23:12.42
7
Y07
7
GAVI
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
30
517
Patrick FRANKHAM
Patrick FRANKHAM #517
Y10
00:21:06.84
00:21:06.84
7
Y10
7
GERA
4:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
42
301
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #301
Y08
00:21:36.33
00:21:36.33
7
Y08
7
TEMP
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
28
360
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #360
Y09
00:20:59.24
00:20:59.24
7
Y09
7
CEBU
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
37
714
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #714
Y11
00:21:21.20
00:21:21.20
7
Y11
7
ALBI
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
38
786
Cooper BROWN
Cooper BROWN #786
Y12
00:21:24.25
00:21:24.25
7
Y12
7
ALBI
4:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
41
777
Noah RODERICK-SMITH
Noah RODERICK-SMITH #777
Y12
00:21:29.21
00:21:29.21
8
Y12
8
GAVI
4:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
45
624
Callan WOOD
Callan WOOD #624
Y11
00:21:38.31
00:21:38.31
8
Y11
8
TEMP
4:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
33
493
Takudzwa MATIKITI
Takudzwa MATIKITI #493
Y10
00:21:11.80
00:21:11.80
8
Y10
8
GRAN
4:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (864 items)