Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
3
668
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #668
Y11
00:18:29.92
00:18:29.92
1
Y11
1
GRAN
3:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
7
616
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #616
Y11
00:19:23.80
00:19:23.80
2
Y11
2
GAVI
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
9
625
Caleb BAINES-BAKER
Caleb BAINES-BAKER #625
Y11
00:19:30.43
00:19:30.43
3
Y11
3
ALBI
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13
619
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #619
Y11
00:20:06.14
00:20:06.14
4
Y11
4
CEBU
4:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
16
696
Jacob NENKE
Jacob NENKE #696
Y11
00:20:28.30
00:20:28.30
5
Y11
5
CEBU
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
26
665
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #665
Y11
00:20:54.61
00:20:54.61
6
Y11
6
GRAN
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
37
714
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #714
Y11
00:21:21.20
00:21:21.20
7
Y11
7
ALBI
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
45
624
Callan WOOD
Callan WOOD #624
Y11
00:21:38.31
00:21:38.31
8
Y11
8
TEMP
4:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
51
695
Samuel MCMANUS
Samuel MCMANUS #695
Y11
00:21:49.71
00:21:49.71
9
Y11
9
GAVI
4:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
71
634
Adam DISISTO
Adam DISISTO #634
Y11
00:22:31.33
00:22:31.33
10
Y11
10
GERA
4:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
90
613
Kyle MURRAY
Kyle MURRAY #613
Y11
00:23:03.67
00:23:03.67
11
Y11
11
TEMP
4:48 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
91
609
Blake MANSFIELD
Blake MANSFIELD #609
Y11
00:23:05.50
00:23:05.50
12
Y11
12
GERA
4:48 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
120
662
Luke DEL BORRELLO
Luke DEL BORRELLO #662
Y11
00:24:14.75
00:24:14.75
13
Y11
13
CEBU
5:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
135
644
Kieran MURPHY
Kieran MURPHY #644
Y11
00:24:49.42
00:24:49.42
14
Y11
14
CEBU
5:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
139
720
Kieran HUNT
Kieran HUNT #720
Y11
00:24:56.77
00:24:56.77
15
Y11
15
GRAN
5:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
197
684
Duncan CAMPBELL
Duncan CAMPBELL #684
Y11
00:26:15.12
00:26:15.12
16
Y11
16
CEBU
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
210
650
Daniel TESCONI
Daniel TESCONI #650
Y11
00:26:42.69
00:26:42.69
17
Y11
17
TEMP
5:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
214
724
Daniel OAKES
Daniel OAKES #724
Y11
00:26:48.25
00:26:48.25
18
Y11
18
GAVI
5:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
218
723
Connor LUCAS
Connor LUCAS #723
Y11
00:26:58.27
00:26:58.27
19
Y11
19
GAVI
5:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
222
691
Liam HINDLE
Liam HINDLE #691
Y11
00:27:01.96
00:27:01.96
20
Y11
20
GRAN
5:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
224
677
Ryan SMIRK
Ryan SMIRK #677
Y11
00:27:02.70
00:27:02.70
21
Y11
21
CEBU
5:38 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
226
636
David GENESTE
David GENESTE #636
Y11
00:27:08.23
00:27:08.23
22
Y11
22
GRAN
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
236
620
Christopher SHARPLES
Christopher SHARPLES #620
Y11
00:27:13.37
00:27:13.37
23
Y11
23
TEMP
5:40 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
247
729
Matthew SPANJERS
Matthew SPANJERS #729
Y11
00:27:32.19
00:27:32.19
24
Y11
24
TEMP
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
252
682
Jarrod BROCKBERND
Jarrod BROCKBERND #682
Y11
00:27:42.34
00:27:42.34
25
Y11
25
ALBI
5:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
264
697
Finn OWEN
Finn OWEN #697
Y11
00:28:03.70
00:28:03.70
26
Y11
26
GAVI
5:50 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
271
608
Nathan LOSIK
Nathan LOSIK #608
Y11
00:28:16.41
00:28:16.41
27
Y11
27
GAVI
5:53 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
274
701
Brooklyn VANZETTI
Brooklyn VANZETTI #701
Y11
00:28:27.38
00:28:27.38
28
Y11
28
CEBU
5:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
281
712
Jaxon BUTLER
Jaxon BUTLER #712
Y11
00:28:44.69
00:28:44.69
29
Y11
29
CEBU
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
282
706
Damon WITCOMBE
Damon WITCOMBE #706
Y11
00:28:45.45
00:28:45.45
30
Y11
30
TEMP
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
283
622
Harry TIRABOSCO
Harry TIRABOSCO #622
Y11
00:28:46.77
00:28:46.77
31
Y11
31
TEMP
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
285
694
Jaxon LUNN
Jaxon LUNN #694
Y11
00:28:48.47
00:28:48.47
32
Y11
32
GAVI
6:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
286
629
Darragh BURKE
Darragh BURKE #629
Y11
00:28:48.87
00:28:48.87
33
Y11
33
GRAN
6:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
287
731
Lachlan WILLIX
Lachlan WILLIX #731
Y11
00:28:49.15
00:28:49.15
34
Y11
34
TEMP
6:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
296
693
Thomas LINDSEY
Thomas LINDSEY #693
Y11
00:29:05.92
00:29:05.92
35
Y11
35
GERA
6:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
298
599
Liam COLEBROOK
Liam COLEBROOK #599
Y11
00:29:08.63
00:29:08.63
36
Y11
36
GERA
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
301
715
Luke CHECKER
Luke CHECKER #715
Y11
00:29:15.10
00:29:15.10
37
Y11
37
GERA
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
304
623
Timothy WALLIS
Timothy WALLIS #623
Y11
00:29:20.15
00:29:20.15
38
Y11
38
GAVI
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
305
703
Samuel WEST
Samuel WEST #703
Y11
00:29:24.78
00:29:24.78
39
Y11
39
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
306
646
Daniel RAPATTONI
Daniel RAPATTONI #646
Y11
00:29:24.99
00:29:24.99
40
Y11
40
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
313
679
Thomas WHITWORTH
Thomas WHITWORTH #679
Y11
00:29:33.76
00:29:33.76
41
Y11
41
TEMP
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
315
637
Daniel HEYWARD
Daniel HEYWARD #637
Y11
00:29:40.82
00:29:40.82
42
Y11
42
GERA
6:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
317
615
Adam PASQUALE
Adam PASQUALE #615
Y11
00:29:44.65
00:29:44.65
43
Y11
43
GAVI
6:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
318
727
James RALSTON
James RALSTON #727
Y11
00:29:48.40
00:29:48.40
44
Y11
44
GAVI
6:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
319
689
Tyler GODDARD
Tyler GODDARD #689
Y11
00:29:49.88
00:29:49.88
45
Y11
45
GRAN
6:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
332
652
Hayden WATTS
Hayden WATTS #652
Y11
00:30:37.96
00:30:37.96
46
Y11
46
TEMP
6:22 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
361
718
Benjamin HISCHAR
Benjamin HISCHAR #718
Y11
00:31:34.53
00:31:34.53
47
Y11
47
GRAN
6:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
362
721
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #721
Y11
00:31:34.80
00:31:34.80
48
Y11
48
GRAN
6:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
363
690
Jordan HERBERT
Jordan HERBERT #690
Y11
00:31:36.63
00:31:36.63
49
Y11
49
GERA
6:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
364
699
Tanner SWITHENBANK
Tanner SWITHENBANK #699
Y11
00:31:38.30
00:31:38.30
50
Y11
50
CEBU
6:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)