Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
10
380
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #380
Y09
00:19:32.72
00:19:32.72
1
Y09
1
GAVI
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
11
389
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #389
Y09
00:19:40.66
00:19:40.66
2
Y09
2
ALBI
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
14
379
Edward OVERTON
Edward OVERTON #379
Y09
00:20:23.15
00:20:23.15
3
Y09
3
GAVI
4:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
17
306
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #306
Y09
00:20:28.62
00:20:28.62
4
Y09
4
ALBI
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
19
331
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #331
Y09
00:20:36.34
00:20:36.34
5
Y09
5
TEMP
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
23
422
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #422
Y09
00:20:45.76
00:20:45.76
6
Y09
6
GERA
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
28
360
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #360
Y09
00:20:59.24
00:20:59.24
7
Y09
7
CEBU
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
32
439
Ben PASSMORE
Ben PASSMORE #439
Y09
00:21:08.72
00:21:08.72
8
Y09
8
GAVI
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
47
347
Ryan LE TESSIER
Ryan LE TESSIER #347
Y09
00:21:44.26
00:21:44.26
9
Y09
9
GRAN
4:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
48
393
Benjamin DUPONT
Benjamin DUPONT #393
Y09
00:21:44.27
00:21:44.27
10
Y09
10
GERA
4:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
56
308
Jack CASE
Jack CASE #308
Y09
00:22:03.41
00:22:03.41
11
Y09
11
ALBI
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
58
338
Noah HENDERSON
Noah HENDERSON #338
Y09
00:22:05.31
00:22:05.31
12
Y09
12
GRAN
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
60
375
Leon MONAGHAN
Leon MONAGHAN #375
Y09
00:22:13.76
00:22:13.76
13
Y09
13
GERA
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
63
317
Jack HAMILTON
Jack HAMILTON #317
Y09
00:22:14.38
00:22:14.38
14
Y09
14
GERA
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
64
410
Jai TEALE
Jai TEALE #410
Y09
00:22:17.17
00:22:17.17
15
Y09
15
TEMP
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
76
413
Alec VANZETTI
Alec VANZETTI #413
Y09
00:22:41.79
00:22:41.79
16
Y09
16
CEBU
4:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
77
364
William COLLINS
William COLLINS #364
Y09
00:22:41.99
00:22:41.99
17
Y09
17
ALBI
4:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
78
333
Max BATTY
Max BATTY #333
Y09
00:22:42.54
00:22:42.54
18
Y09
18
ALBI
4:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
88
352
Joel NICHOLSON
Joel NICHOLSON #352
Y09
00:22:54.51
00:22:54.51
19
Y09
19
CEBU
4:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
89
344
Lleyton JOSE
Lleyton JOSE #344
Y09
00:22:56.85
00:22:56.85
20
Y09
20
GERA
4:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
93
433
Palasis KAILIS
Palasis KAILIS #433
Y09
00:23:12.75
00:23:12.75
21
Y09
21
GERA
4:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
99
388
Ashton ZUIN
Ashton ZUIN #388
Y09
00:23:23.18
00:23:23.18
22
Y09
22
TEMP
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
100
396
Brodie HART
Brodie HART #396
Y09
00:23:24.26
00:23:24.26
23
Y09
23
GERA
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
113
348
Nicholas LIMNIOS
Nicholas LIMNIOS #348
Y09
00:24:02.19
00:24:02.19
24
Y09
24
GRAN
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
115
368
Shane FROMONT
Shane FROMONT #368
Y09
00:24:02.70
00:24:02.70
25
Y09
25
GRAN
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
116
382
Cayd SAV
Cayd SAV #382
Y09
00:24:06.71
00:24:06.71
26
Y09
26
GERA
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
118
406
Kallen PARSONS
Kallen PARSONS #406
Y09
00:24:13.19
00:24:13.19
27
Y09
27
CEBU
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
126
319
Nikola KESKIC
Nikola KESKIC #319
Y09
00:24:28.53
00:24:28.53
28
Y09
28
GRAN
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
128
305
Jed ALDRICH
Jed ALDRICH #305
Y09
00:24:31.19
00:24:31.19
29
Y09
29
ALBI
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
132
425
Jack DAFF
Jack DAFF #425
Y09
00:24:44.34
00:24:44.34
30
Y09
30
ALBI
5:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
134
361
Cooper BOYD
Cooper BOYD #361
Y09
00:24:48.14
00:24:48.14
31
Y09
31
ALBI
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
141
419
Blake BOYS
Blake BOYS #419
Y09
00:24:58.64
00:24:58.64
32
Y09
32
GERA
5:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
151
330
Benjamin WHITELY
Benjamin WHITELY #330
Y09
00:25:16.26
00:25:16.26
33
Y09
33
GAVI
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
152
342
Hannes JOHANSEN
Hannes JOHANSEN #342
Y09
00:25:16.35
00:25:16.35
34
Y09
34
GAVI
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
159
438
Colby NORRIE
Colby NORRIE #438
Y09
00:25:22.97
00:25:22.97
35
Y09
35
CEBU
5:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
160
394
Joshua FRANKLIN
Joshua FRANKLIN #394
Y09
00:25:23.40
00:25:23.40
36
Y09
36
CEBU
5:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
170
399
Taj KUCHEL
Taj KUCHEL #399
Y09
00:25:31.98
00:25:31.98
37
Y09
37
GRAN
5:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
176
444
Daniel SCHILLING
Daniel SCHILLING #444
Y09
00:25:43.79
00:25:43.79
38
Y09
38
CEBU
5:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
178
395
Lewis FRESHER
Lewis FRESHER #395
Y09
00:25:48.90
00:25:48.90
39
Y09
39
GERA
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
180
371
Jonah HUNTER
Jonah HUNTER #371
Y09
00:25:49.34
00:25:49.34
40
Y09
40
CEBU
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
183
404
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL)
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL) #404
Y09
00:25:58.37
00:25:58.37
41
Y09
41
ALBI
5:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
189
373
Lewis LEYLAND
Lewis LEYLAND #373
Y09
00:26:07.55
00:26:07.55
42
Y09
42
GAVI
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
191
309
Daniel CAVE
Daniel CAVE #309
Y09
00:26:10.34
00:26:10.34
43
Y09
43
ALBI
5:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
203
377
Thomas MUNYARD
Thomas MUNYARD #377
Y09
00:26:25.34
00:26:25.34
44
Y09
44
GAVI
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
225
370
Aidan HOSKING
Aidan HOSKING #370
Y09
00:27:05.54
00:27:05.54
45
Y09
45
GERA
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
228
386
Matthew WALLACE
Matthew WALLACE #386
Y09
00:27:08.27
00:27:08.27
46
Y09
46
TEMP
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
229
351
Tiger MORRIS
Tiger MORRIS #351
Y09
00:27:08.37
00:27:08.37
47
Y09
47
GRAN
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
233
378
Nathan O'CONNOR
Nathan O'CONNOR #378
Y09
00:27:10.52
00:27:10.52
48
Y09
48
CEBU
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
238
345
Hayden JURATOVAC
Hayden JURATOVAC #345
Y09
00:27:17.87
00:27:17.87
49
Y09
49
GRAN
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
241
303
Blake ABPLANALP
Blake ABPLANALP #303
Y09
00:27:20.37
00:27:20.37
50
Y09
50
ALBI
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)