Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
201
68
Jordan CIAPONI
Jordan CIAPONI #68
Y07
00:26:22.62
00:26:22.62
29
Y07
29
ALBI
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
206
481
Tane CHONG
Tane CHONG #481
Y10
00:26:32.20
00:26:32.20
51
Y10
51
ALBI
5:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
207
540
Thomas BAXTER
Thomas BAXTER #540
Y10
00:26:35.46
00:26:35.46
52
Y10
52
ALBI
5:32 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
220
464
Alex KRAMER
Alex KRAMER #464
Y10
00:27:00.78
00:27:00.78
57
Y10
57
ALBI
5:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
241
303
Blake ABPLANALP
Blake ABPLANALP #303
Y09
00:27:20.37
00:27:20.37
50
Y09
50
ALBI
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
244
66
Benjamin CALAIS
Benjamin CALAIS #66
Y07
00:27:27.25
00:27:27.25
34
Y07
34
ALBI
5:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
252
682
Jarrod BROCKBERND
Jarrod BROCKBERND #682
Y11
00:27:42.34
00:27:42.34
25
Y11
25
ALBI
5:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
255
310
Julian DI RENZO
Julian DI RENZO #310
Y09
00:27:50.86
00:27:50.86
53
Y09
53
ALBI
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
256
1
Kayne ALEXANDER
Kayne ALEXANDER #1
Y07
00:27:51.29
00:27:51.29
37
Y07
37
ALBI
5:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
261
218
Rhyce CHRISTENSEN
Rhyce CHRISTENSEN #218
Y08
00:27:58.73
00:27:58.73
41
Y08
41
ALBI
5:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
276
93
Oliver BLAKELEY
Oliver BLAKELEY #93
Y07
00:28:31.60
00:28:31.60
41
Y07
41
ALBI
5:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
278
788
Thomas COLLINGS
Thomas COLLINGS #788
Y12
00:28:38.19
00:28:38.19
39
Y12
39
ALBI
5:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
279
249
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #249
Y08
00:28:39.88
00:28:39.88
45
Y08
45
ALBI
5:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
311
513
Jacob DONOVAN-SINCLAIR
Jacob DONOVAN-SINCLAIR #513
Y10
00:29:31.89
00:29:31.89
70
Y10
70
ALBI
6:09 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
321
70
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #70
Y07
00:29:55.25
00:29:55.25
44
Y07
44
ALBI
6:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
325
568
Brendan CECICH
Brendan CECICH #568
Y10
00:30:16.13
00:30:16.13
71
Y10
71
ALBI
6:18 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
328
365
Joshua COTTER
Joshua COTTER #365
Y09
00:30:27.78
00:30:27.78
65
Y09
65
ALBI
6:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
331
101
Robert FOLEY
Robert FOLEY #101
Y07
00:30:37.56
00:30:37.56
47
Y07
47
ALBI
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
334
32
Brayden BONOMI
Brayden BONOMI #32
Y07
00:30:46.32
00:30:46.32
49
Y07
49
ALBI
6:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
338
67
Samuel CHAPLIN
Samuel CHAPLIN #67
Y07
00:30:49.53
00:30:49.53
51
Y07
51
ALBI
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
339
64
Cole BOTHWELL
Cole BOTHWELL #64
Y07
00:30:49.77
00:30:49.77
52
Y07
52
ALBI
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
343
809
Kyle AHCHAK
Kyle AHCHAK #809
Y12
00:30:56.30
00:30:56.30
48
Y12
48
ALBI
6:26 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
366
69
Cameron DAY
Cameron DAY #69
Y07
00:31:39.46
00:31:39.46
57
Y07
57
ALBI
6:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
373
152
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #152
Y08
00:31:48.94
00:31:48.94
67
Y08
67
ALBI
6:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
389
335
Finn CAFFREY
Finn CAFFREY #335
Y09
00:32:18.25
00:32:18.25
69
Y09
69
ALBI
6:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
393
122
Darcy BAXTER
Darcy BAXTER #122
Y07
00:32:26.34
00:32:26.34
64
Y07
64
ALBI
6:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
396
181
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS #181
Y08
00:32:35.29
00:32:35.29
74
Y08
74
ALBI
6:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
397
123
Angus CARTER
Angus CARTER #123
Y07
00:32:42.55
00:32:42.55
65
Y07
65
ALBI
6:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
403
62
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #62
Y07
00:33:00.94
00:33:00.94
67
Y07
67
ALBI
6:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
408
628
Anthony BULICH
Anthony BULICH #628
Y11
00:33:16.68
00:33:16.68
56
Y11
56
ALBI
6:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
410
6
Finn COYLE
Finn COYLE #6
Y07
00:33:19.27
00:33:19.27
68
Y07
68
ALBI
6:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
411
63
Joshua BEWICK
Joshua BEWICK #63
Y07
00:33:22.34
00:33:22.34
69
Y07
69
ALBI
6:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
412
456
Mitchell FANTUZ
Mitchell FANTUZ #456
Y10
00:33:24.72
00:33:24.72
80
Y10
80
ALBI
6:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
416
538
Regan ANDERSON
Regan ANDERSON #538
Y10
00:33:37.62
00:33:37.62
83
Y10
83
ALBI
7:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
419
215
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #215
Y08
00:33:46.51
00:33:46.51
78
Y08
78
ALBI
7:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
453
275
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #275
Y08
00:35:29.36
00:35:29.36
84
Y08
84
ALBI
7:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
468
153
Jack BIRNIE
Jack BIRNIE #153
Y08
00:36:03.40
00:36:03.40
85
Y08
85
ALBI
7:30 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
475
248
Kofi CHOW
Kofi CHOW #248
Y08
00:36:10.77
00:36:10.77
86
Y08
86
ALBI
7:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
476
274
Jonathon BALL
Jonathon BALL #274
Y08
00:36:11.11
00:36:11.11
87
Y08
87
ALBI
7:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
477
452
Felix DAVISON
Felix DAVISON #452
Y10
00:36:11.95
00:36:11.95
99
Y10
99
ALBI
7:32 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
480
783
Blair ALLEN
Blair ALLEN #783
Y12
00:36:20.34
00:36:20.34
57
Y12
57
ALBI
7:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
496
837
Benjamin BUSCOMBE
Benjamin BUSCOMBE #837
Y12
00:36:56.72
00:36:56.72
65
Y12
65
ALBI
7:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
499
838
Daniel CLARE
Daniel CLARE #838
Y12
00:36:57.65
00:36:57.65
67
Y12
67
ALBI
7:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
504
96
Samuel BROWN
Samuel BROWN #96
Y07
00:37:09.33
00:37:09.33
86
Y07
86
ALBI
7:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
505
362
Kaidyn BYRNE
Kaidyn BYRNE #362
Y09
00:37:27.70
00:37:27.70
83
Y09
83
ALBI
7:48 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
507
511
Thomas CARROLL
Thomas CARROLL #511
Y10
00:37:38.24
00:37:38.24
105
Y10
105
ALBI
7:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
510
332
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES #332
Y09
00:37:46.25
00:37:46.25
85
Y09
85
ALBI
7:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
514
391
Aidan BURETTE
Aidan BURETTE #391
Y09
00:38:05.40
00:38:05.40
87
Y09
87
ALBI
7:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
522
710
Jordan BOASE
Jordan BOASE #710
Y11
00:38:29.88
00:38:29.88
68
Y11
68
ALBI
8:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
537
91
Kai ANQUETIL
Kai ANQUETIL #91
Y07
00:39:37.18
00:39:37.18
93
Y07
93
ALBI
8:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (864 items)