Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
184
271
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #271
Y08
00:25:58.58
00:25:58.58
26
Y08
26
TEMP
5:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
192
506
Kai WILLIAMSON
Kai WILLIAMSON #506
Y10
00:26:10.51
00:26:10.51
45
Y10
45
TEMP
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
205
808
Michael VERRAN
Michael VERRAN #808
Y12
00:26:27.88
00:26:27.88
32
Y12
32
TEMP
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
210
650
Daniel TESCONI
Daniel TESCONI #650
Y11
00:26:42.69
00:26:42.69
17
Y11
17
TEMP
5:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
219
541
Cody CUNNOLD
Cody CUNNOLD #541
Y10
00:27:00.13
00:27:00.13
56
Y10
56
TEMP
5:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
228
386
Matthew WALLACE
Matthew WALLACE #386
Y09
00:27:08.27
00:27:08.27
46
Y09
46
TEMP
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
230
295
James STANWIX
James STANWIX #295
Y08
00:27:08.96
00:27:08.96
35
Y08
35
TEMP
5:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
235
176
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #176
Y08
00:27:13.35
00:27:13.35
37
Y08
37
TEMP
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
236
620
Christopher SHARPLES
Christopher SHARPLES #620
Y11
00:27:13.37
00:27:13.37
23
Y11
23
TEMP
5:40 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
243
565
Matthew UNICOMB
Matthew UNICOMB #565
Y10
00:27:23.90
00:27:23.90
62
Y10
62
TEMP
5:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
247
729
Matthew SPANJERS
Matthew SPANJERS #729
Y11
00:27:32.19
00:27:32.19
24
Y11
24
TEMP
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
263
117
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #117
Y07
00:28:00.38
00:28:00.38
39
Y07
39
TEMP
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
270
533
John-William TILBURY
John-William TILBURY #533
Y10
00:28:14.84
00:28:14.84
64
Y10
64
TEMP
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
280
780
Quinn SULLIVAN
Quinn SULLIVAN #780
Y12
00:28:43.74
00:28:43.74
40
Y12
40
TEMP
5:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
282
706
Damon WITCOMBE
Damon WITCOMBE #706
Y11
00:28:45.45
00:28:45.45
30
Y11
30
TEMP
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
283
622
Harry TIRABOSCO
Harry TIRABOSCO #622
Y11
00:28:46.77
00:28:46.77
31
Y11
31
TEMP
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
287
731
Lachlan WILLIX
Lachlan WILLIX #731
Y11
00:28:49.15
00:28:49.15
34
Y11
34
TEMP
6:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
291
445
Ethan SHARDLOW
Ethan SHARDLOW #445
Y09
00:28:58.16
00:28:58.16
59
Y09
59
TEMP
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
293
239
Christian VICENCIO
Christian VICENCIO #239
Y08
00:28:59.14
00:28:59.14
48
Y08
48
TEMP
6:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
294
384
Miles STANBROOK
Miles STANBROOK #384
Y09
00:29:00.73
00:29:00.73
60
Y09
60
TEMP
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
295
216
Jamie BURROWS
Jamie BURROWS #216
Y08
00:29:01.77
00:29:01.77
49
Y08
49
TEMP
6:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
305
703
Samuel WEST
Samuel WEST #703
Y11
00:29:24.78
00:29:24.78
39
Y11
39
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
306
646
Daniel RAPATTONI
Daniel RAPATTONI #646
Y11
00:29:24.99
00:29:24.99
40
Y11
40
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
313
679
Thomas WHITWORTH
Thomas WHITWORTH #679
Y11
00:29:33.76
00:29:33.76
41
Y11
41
TEMP
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
326
756
Morgan WADE
Morgan WADE #756
Y12
00:30:20.87
00:30:20.87
46
Y12
46
TEMP
6:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
332
652
Hayden WATTS
Hayden WATTS #652
Y11
00:30:37.96
00:30:37.96
46
Y11
46
TEMP
6:22 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
335
268
Samuele SIMONI
Samuele SIMONI #268
Y08
00:30:46.42
00:30:46.42
55
Y08
55
TEMP
6:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
337
823
Lucas JONES
Lucas JONES #823
Y12
00:30:48.37
00:30:48.37
47
Y12
47
TEMP
6:25 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
340
250
Trent DANIELE
Trent DANIELE #250
Y08
00:30:50.47
00:30:50.47
56
Y08
56
TEMP
6:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
350
57
James TAPSCOTT
James TAPSCOTT #57
Y07
00:31:17.17
00:31:17.17
55
Y07
55
TEMP
6:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
352
503
Gregor TOOTH
Gregor TOOTH #503
Y10
00:31:20.78
00:31:20.78
74
Y10
74
TEMP
6:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
355
272
James WHITE
James WHITE #272
Y08
00:31:29.84
00:31:29.84
61
Y08
61
TEMP
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
385
383
Jared STANBROOK
Jared STANBROOK #383
Y09
00:32:11.90
00:32:11.90
68
Y09
68
TEMP
6:42 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
394
790
Jess CUNNOLD
Jess CUNNOLD #790
Y12
00:32:33.76
00:32:33.76
52
Y12
52
TEMP
6:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
404
327
Scott SALAS
Scott SALAS #327
Y09
00:33:03.17
00:33:03.17
71
Y09
71
TEMP
6:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
405
299
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #299
Y08
00:33:12.70
00:33:12.70
76
Y08
76
TEMP
6:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
415
475
Chad VANELSWYK
Chad VANELSWYK #475
Y10
00:33:37.25
00:33:37.25
82
Y10
82
TEMP
7:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
420
87
Brady RAFFERTY
Brady RAFFERTY #87
Y07
00:33:52.47
00:33:52.47
70
Y07
70
TEMP
7:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
423
387
Ben WARRINGTON
Ben WARRINGTON #387
Y09
00:33:56.41
00:33:56.41
75
Y09
75
TEMP
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
424
476
Damon YOUNG
Damon YOUNG #476
Y10
00:34:07.11
00:34:07.11
86
Y10
86
TEMP
7:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
427
530
Blake STANBROOK
Blake STANBROOK #530
Y10
00:34:12.67
00:34:12.67
89
Y10
89
TEMP
7:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
429
483
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW #483
Y10
00:34:14.22
00:34:14.22
90
Y10
90
TEMP
7:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
430
409
Ryan SCHRADER
Ryan SCHRADER #409
Y09
00:34:19.20
00:34:19.20
76
Y09
76
TEMP
7:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
432
289
Jack MARAZIS
Jack MARAZIS #289
Y08
00:34:21.20
00:34:21.20
80
Y08
80
TEMP
7:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
436
56
Hayden SMITH
Hayden SMITH #56
Y07
00:34:36.17
00:34:36.17
73
Y07
73
TEMP
7:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
437
209
Logan TOOTH
Logan TOOTH #209
Y08
00:34:46.36
00:34:46.36
82
Y08
82
TEMP
7:14 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
445
669
Cameron LAIDLAW
Cameron LAIDLAW #669
Y11
00:35:07.30
00:35:07.30
60
Y11
60
TEMP
7:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
447
832
Luke TWAMLEY
Luke TWAMLEY #832
Y12
00:35:15.12
00:35:15.12
56
Y12
56
TEMP
7:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
451
618
Tyler SANKEY
Tyler SANKEY #618
Y11
00:35:21.21
00:35:21.21
63
Y11
63
TEMP
7:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
456
417
Anthony ZURZOLO
Anthony ZURZOLO #417
Y09
00:35:30.14
00:35:30.14
78
Y09
78
TEMP
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (864 items)