MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
45
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:35:10.00
00:35:10.00
9
(14)
10-11
9
Female
14
ES
Chatsworth
80.83
4:35 min/km
00:04:13.83
63
22
31
00:03:32.53
59
14
21
00:16:46.82
43
8
14
00:01:49.64
30
9
10
00:08:47.17
52
8
14
12
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:29:36.59
00:29:36.59
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
96.00
3:52 min/km
00:03:21.92
22
8
10
00:02:38.85
22
5
8
00:15:20.75
23
5
7
00:01:30.22
4
1
1
00:06:44.84
8
1
1
9
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:28:25.49
00:28:25.49
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
3:42 min/km
00:02:48.24
1
1
1
00:02:28.95
6
2
3
00:14:47.77
14
3
3
00:01:34.79
7
3
3
00:06:45.72
10
2
2
25
Natalie Magura
Natalie Magura #25
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
USA
Stamford American International School
min/km
00:05:17.54
00:03:20.89
00:02:19.00
00:22:17.06
32
26
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #26
Female 10-11
00:32:46.75
00:32:46.75
7
(12)
10-11
7
Female
12
Anza
FRA
LFS
86.72
4:17 min/km
00:04:07.09
53
19
26
00:02:42.53
27
6
10
00:15:23.36
24
6
8
00:01:44.94
22
7
8
00:08:48.82
55
9
16
59
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:37:19.68
00:37:19.68
14
(20)
10-11
14
Female
20
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
76.15
4:52 min/km
00:03:46.04
40
14
19
00:03:05.01
39
9
14
00:19:41.68
79
17
26
00:01:47.57
28
8
9
00:08:59.38
59
11
18
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
00:03:59.54
00:03:01.03
01:05:07.18
71
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:39:14.89
00:39:14.89
17
(26)
10-11
17
Female
26
SIN
72.42
5:07 min/km
00:04:00.97
48
17
22
00:03:19.97
52
11
18
00:20:46.78
90
24
34
00:02:05.58
59
16
22
00:09:01.57
60
12
19
30
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #30
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ES
Dulwich College Singapore
min/km
10
31
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #31
Female 10-11
00:28:55.76
00:28:55.76
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
SIN
98.26
3:46 min/km
00:03:30.72
27
10
13
00:02:27.47
5
1
2
00:14:13.97
7
1
1
00:01:40.04
17
6
6
00:07:03.54
16
4
5
32
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
UWCSEA East
min/km
33
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
min/km
89
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:42:29.45
00:42:29.45
22
(34)
10-11
22
Female
34
NED
66.90
5:33 min/km
00:03:57.46
46
16
21
00:03:32.60
60
15
22
00:22:32.19
111
29
45
00:02:12.05
66
17
24
00:10:15.14
85
22
32
2
Charley Hastie
Charley Hastie #2
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
88
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
00:42:29.20
00:42:29.20
12
(33)
8-9
12
Female
33
SIN
71.61
5:33 min/km
00:05:23.17
103
14
45
00:04:05.81
84
11
33
00:21:18.11
98
11
37
00:02:16.40
71
8
27
00:09:25.70
68
8
23
11
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:29:23.74
00:29:23.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
ES
TTS
96.70
3:50 min/km
00:03:19.50
18
6
8
00:02:31.44
10
3
4
00:14:30.77
10
2
2
00:01:39.25
16
5
5
00:07:22.77
24
6
7
20
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
00:30:34.74
00:30:34.74
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
Anza
FRA
LFS
99.49
3:59 min/km
00:04:18.84
72
11
35
00:02:15.07
2
1
1
00:15:02.28
16
1
4
00:02:00.37
49
5
17
00:06:58.17
13
1
4
74
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
00:40:09.75
00:40:09.75
10
(27)
8-9
10
Female
27
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
75.75
5:14 min/km
00:04:11.84
61
9
30
00:03:08.44
43
6
15
00:18:50.21
70
8
22
00:02:06.49
62
7
23
00:11:52.76
101
14
40
100
7
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #7
Female 8-9
00:44:42.83
00:44:42.83
15
(40)
8-9
15
Female
40
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
68.04
5:50 min/km
00:05:31.10
106
15
46
00:04:34.11
97
14
40
00:21:44.54
106
16
43
00:02:33.06
80
13
32
00:10:20.01
87
11
33
26
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:32:04.67
00:32:04.67
4
(9)
8-9
4
Female
9
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
94.85
4:11 min/km
00:04:08.85
57
8
28
00:02:50.86
29
5
12
00:15:25.45
25
3
9
00:01:55.37
39
4
14
00:07:44.13
38
4
10
67
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:38:24.57
00:38:24.57
8
(23)
8-9
8
Female
23
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
79.21
5:01 min/km
00:03:45.39
39
5
18
00:04:28.93
96
13
39
00:19:57.62
82
10
28
00:02:17.22
73
9
28
00:07:55.40
40
5
11
35
56
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #56
Female 10-11
00:33:29.42
00:33:29.42
8
(13)
10-11
8
Female
13
AUS
Australian International School
84.88
4:22 min/km
00:03:10.84
12
4
4
00:02:48.49
28
7
11
00:17:21.09
47
10
16
00:01:39.12
15
4
4
00:08:29.87
48
7
13
57
98
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #98
Female 10-11
00:37:00.24
00:37:00.24
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
ESP
76.82
4:50 min/km
00:03:30.31
26
9
12
00:03:56.01
79
21
31
00:17:05.91
45
9
15
00:02:44.34
91
22
37
00:09:43.67
74
18
28
30
99
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #99
Female 10-11
00:32:19.54
00:32:19.54
6
(10)
10-11
6
Female
10
FRA
87.93
4:13 min/km
00:03:21.51
21
7
9
00:03:37.84
65
16
24
00:16:02.16
36
7
13
00:01:56.15
41
11
15
00:07:21.86
23
5
6
52
100
Sienna Couzens
Sienna Couzens #100
Female 10-11
00:36:17.74
00:36:17.74
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
AUS
78.31
4:44 min/km
00:03:08.23
10
3
3
00:03:00.15
35
8
13
00:19:03.71
73
15
24
00:02:14.66
68
18
25
00:08:50.99
57
10
17
85
101
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #101
Female 10-11
00:42:17.79
00:42:17.79
21
(32)
10-11
21
Female
32
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
67.20
5:31 min/km
00:04:01.80
49
18
23
00:03:49.65
75
19
28
00:19:35.18
78
16
25
00:02:57.29
100
25
42
00:11:53.86
102
27
41
120
102
Mia Ford
Mia Ford #102
Female 10-11
00:57:36.84
00:57:36.84
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
AUS
49.34
7:31 min/km
00:03:34.82
32
13
17
00:23:46.88
124
31
50
00:18:10.56
63
14
20
00:02:16.06
70
19
26
00:09:48.51
77
21
31
84
103
Aroa Kumar-Miguel
Aroa Kumar-Miguel #103
Female 10-11
00:42:07.15
00:42:07.15
20
(31)
10-11
20
Female
31
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
67.49
5:30 min/km
00:04:40.23
88
29
41
00:03:56.71
80
22
32
00:21:04.14
96
26
36
00:01:59.47
47
12
16
00:10:26.57
89
23
34
107
104
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #104
Female 10-11
00:48:41.13
00:48:41.13
28
(43)
10-11
28
Female
43
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
58.38
6:21 min/km
00:04:21.34
75
25
37
00:05:34.30
110
29
45
00:20:29.46
87
22
32
00:03:19.72
114
30
47
00:14:56.30
120
31
49
105
Eline Kellens
Eline Kellens #105
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
BEL
min/km
13
106
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #106
Female 10-11
00:29:47.86
00:29:47.86
5
(5)
10-11
5
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
95.39
3:53 min/km
00:03:33.79
30
12
15
00:02:38.68
21
4
7
00:15:06.74
17
4
5
00:01:34.35
5
2
2
00:06:54.29
11
3
3
101
107
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #107
Female 10-11
00:45:41.65
00:45:41.65
26
(41)
10-11
26
Female
41
SIN
62.21
5:58 min/km
00:04:51.49
94
30
42
00:04:09.41
85
23
34
00:21:54.56
108
28
44
00:03:03.45
106
28
45
00:11:42.72
99
25
38
106
108
Nima Mcaree
Nima Mcaree #108
Female 10-11
00:47:37.00
00:47:37.00
27
(42)
10-11
27
Female
42
SJII
59.70
6:13 min/km
00:04:17.83
69
23
32
00:04:17.81
87
24
35
00:24:40.16
118
31
48
00:04:34.97
122
31
50
00:09:46.22
76
20
30
109
Maddy Barton
Maddy Barton #109
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
75
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:40:14.25
00:40:14.25
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
CAN
St Josephs Institution International
70.64
5:15 min/km
00:04:08.57
56
20
27
00:03:40.07
67
17
25
00:20:01.53
83
19
29
00:02:42.64
88
21
36
00:09:41.42
72
16
26
58
111
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #111
Female 10-11
00:37:07.75
00:37:07.75
13
(19)
10-11
13
Female
19
ROM
76.56
4:51 min/km
00:03:30.93
28
11
14
00:03:23.51
55
12
19
00:17:51.53
57
12
18
00:02:37.49
86
20
34
00:09:44.27
75
19
29
94
112
Noee Vaes
Noee Vaes #112
Female 10-11
00:43:59.62
00:43:59.62
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
BEL
64.61
5:45 min/km
00:04:10.00
59
21
29
00:04:45.13
102
27
42
00:20:49.30
91
25
35
00:02:50.32
96
23
40
00:11:24.86
97
24
37
93
113
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #113
Female 10-11
00:43:21.88
00:43:21.88
24
(36)
10-11
24
Female
36
CAN
65.55
5:40 min/km
00:04:38.78
87
28
40
00:03:55.41
78
20
30
00:20:02.60
84
20
30
00:02:59.02
101
26
43
00:11:46.05
100
26
39
91
114
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #114
Female 10-11
00:43:08.25
00:43:08.25
23
(35)
10-11
23
Female
35
AUS
SJI International School
65.89
5:38 min/km
00:04:17.83
70
24
33
00:03:41.92
69
18
26
00:19:49.39
81
18
27
00:02:51.67
98
24
41
00:12:27.42
107
28
43
69
115
Isabelle Smith
Isabelle Smith #115
Female 10-11
00:38:39.49
00:38:39.49
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
AUS
SJI International Elementary School
73.53
5:03 min/km
00:03:02.34
8
2
2
00:03:26.54
57
13
20
00:20:26.33
86
21
31
00:02:01.30
51
13
18
00:09:42.97
73
17
27
61
116
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #116
Female 10-11
00:37:41.92
00:37:41.92
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
75.40
4:55 min/km
00:04:36.10
83
27
39
00:04:20.25
90
25
36
00:17:37.37
51
11
17
00:02:02.12
53
14
19
00:09:06.07
63
13
20
47
117
Vivian Molloy
Vivian Molloy #117
Female 10-11
00:35:37.66
00:35:37.66
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
USA
Stamford American International School
79.78
4:39 min/km
00:03:14.14
15
5
5
00:03:17.22
50
10
17
00:17:55.62
59
13
19
00:01:52.80
32
10
11
00:09:17.86
66
15
22
111
118
Ng Kae Li
Ng Kae Li #118
Female 10-11
00:50:22.17
00:50:22.17
30
(45)
10-11
30
Female
45
SIN
Tao Nan School
56.43
6:35 min/km
00:04:30.34
81
26
38
00:05:17.08
106
28
44
00:23:35.31
115
30
46
00:03:14.04
110
29
46
00:13:45.39
115
29
46
108
119
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #119
Female 10-11
00:49:55.17
00:49:55.17
29
(44)
10-11
29
Female
44
SIN
Temasek Primary School
56.94
6:31 min/km
00:05:06.31
100
31
43
00:05:37.78
111
30
46
00:21:20.15
101
27
39
00:03:00.32
102
27
44
00:14:50.60
118
30
48
76
120
Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts #120
Female 10-11
00:40:22.28
00:40:22.28
19
(29)
10-11
19
Female
29
TPE
UWCSEA East
70.41
5:16 min/km
00:03:48.70
41
15
20
00:04:27.93
94
26
38
00:20:46.10
89
23
33
00:02:02.55
54
15
20
00:09:16.99
65
14
21
53
149
Malorie Gell
Malorie Gell #149
Female 8-9
00:36:37.25
00:36:37.25
6
(17)
8-9
6
Female
17
NZL
Australian International School
83.08
4:47 min/km
00:03:22.55
23
3
11
00:03:42.34
70
9
27
00:18:50.21
71
9
23
00:01:53.55
34
3
13
00:08:48.58
54
7
15
83
150
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #150
Female 8-9
00:42:04.89
00:42:04.89
11
(30)
8-9
11
Female
30
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
72.30
5:30 min/km
00:04:05.75
52
7
25
00:03:50.46
76
10
29
00:21:18.51
99
12
38
00:02:22.66
76
11
30
00:10:27.50
90
12
35
97
151
Charlotte Griffin
Charlotte Griffin #151
Female 8-9
00:44:15.15
00:44:15.15
13
(38)
8-9
13
Female
38
AUS
68.75
5:47 min/km
00:05:49.08
115
18
49
00:04:41.13
101
15
41
00:21:30.79
104
14
41
00:02:40.56
87
15
35
00:09:33.58
70
9
24
152
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #152
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
Canadian International School
min/km
68
153
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #153
Female 8-9
00:38:35.74
00:38:35.74
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
NED
Canadian International School
78.83
5:02 min/km
00:04:20.10
73
12
36
00:03:10.29
45
7
16
00:18:12.85
66
7
21
00:02:04.33
57
6
21
00:10:48.16
93
13
36
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)