MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
Charley Hastie
Charley Hastie #2
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
17
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont #17
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
The Alice Smith School; Kuala Lumpur
min/km
18
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #18
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
ES
Eton house
min/km
21
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #21
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
CHE
min/km
25
Natalie Magura
Natalie Magura #25
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
USA
Stamford American International School
min/km
00:05:17.54
00:03:20.89
00:02:19.00
00:22:17.06
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
00:03:59.54
00:03:01.03
01:05:07.18
32
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
UWCSEA East
min/km
33
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
min/km
30
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #30
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ES
Dulwich College Singapore
min/km
37
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #37
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
min/km
38
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #38
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IND
MayFlower Primary School
min/km
44
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #44
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
49
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #49
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
KL Velodrama
ES
Alice Smith International School
min/km
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Team Fabian
CHL
min/km
53
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
71
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FlexiFitness
SIN
ACS (Junior)
min/km
82
Nicholas Long
Nicholas Long #82
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
MAL
min/km
00:03:06.58
00:02:36.26
01:10:25.35
105
Eline Kellens
Eline Kellens #105
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
BEL
min/km
109
Maddy Barton
Maddy Barton #109
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
133
Johann Mikail
Johann Mikail #133
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
01:07:07.33
146
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #146
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
min/km
152
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #152
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
Canadian International School
min/km
156
Maya Lesgent-Valentin
Maya Lesgent-Valentin #156
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
FRA
min/km
164
Atchayapoorani Nellaiappan
Atchayapoorani Nellaiappan #164
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
IND
Punggol Primary School
min/km
165
Catalina Guillermina Gonzalez Marques
Catalina Guillermina Gonzalez Marqu.. #165
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
ESP
SJI International Elementary School
min/km
170
Alice Hayes
Alice Hayes #170
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
min/km
1
95
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #95
Male 10-11
00:24:55.91
00:24:55.91
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
SIN
100.00
3:15 min/km
00:03:08.84
11
7
8
00:02:01.85
1
1
1
00:12:30.01
2
2
2
00:01:25.65
1
1
1
00:05:49.55
2
2
2
2
84
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #84
Male 10-11
00:27:19.49
00:27:19.49
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
FRA
LFS
91.24
3:34 min/km
00:03:39.43
34
16
17
00:02:23.38
3
2
2
00:13:24.74
4
4
4
00:01:37.27
13
8
10
00:06:14.66
4
4
4
3
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:27:20.47
00:27:20.47
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
GER
91.19
3:34 min/km
00:03:20.08
19
10
11
00:02:30.06
8
5
5
00:12:50.76
3
3
3
00:01:35.42
10
5
7
00:07:04.14
17
12
12
4
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:27:46.35
00:27:46.35
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
89.77
3:37 min/km
00:03:00.53
7
6
6
00:02:24.99
4
3
3
00:14:00.81
6
6
6
00:01:35.95
11
6
8
00:06:44.05
7
7
7
5
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:27:48.99
00:27:48.99
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
89.63
3:38 min/km
00:03:36.18
33
15
16
00:02:33.75
13
8
8
00:12:28.51
1
1
1
00:01:45.10
23
13
15
00:07:25.44
27
14
18
6
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:28:04.44
00:28:04.44
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
88.81
3:40 min/km
00:03:21.33
20
11
12
00:02:29.21
7
4
4
00:14:32.90
11
8
9
00:01:37.03
12
7
9
00:06:03.96
3
3
3
7
94
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #94
Male 10-11
00:28:15.65
00:28:15.65
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
88.22
3:41 min/km
00:03:29.62
25
13
14
00:02:37.75
17
10
11
00:14:22.09
8
7
7
00:01:27.36
2
2
2
00:06:18.82
5
5
5
8
72
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #72
Male 10-11
00:28:22.70
00:28:22.70
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
SIN
ACS Primary
87.86
3:42 min/km
00:02:58.26
6
5
5
00:02:51.93
30
15
18
00:13:47.77
5
5
5
00:01:41.23
18
10
12
00:07:03.50
15
11
11
9
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:28:25.49
00:28:25.49
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
3:42 min/km
00:02:48.24
1
1
1
00:02:28.95
6
2
3
00:14:47.77
14
3
3
00:01:34.79
7
3
3
00:06:45.72
10
2
2
10
31
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #31
Female 10-11
00:28:55.76
00:28:55.76
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
SIN
98.26
3:46 min/km
00:03:30.72
27
10
13
00:02:27.47
5
1
2
00:14:13.97
7
1
1
00:01:40.04
17
6
6
00:07:03.54
16
4
5
11
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:29:23.74
00:29:23.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
ES
TTS
96.70
3:50 min/km
00:03:19.50
18
6
8
00:02:31.44
10
3
4
00:14:30.77
10
2
2
00:01:39.25
16
5
5
00:07:22.77
24
6
7
12
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:29:36.59
00:29:36.59
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
96.00
3:52 min/km
00:03:21.92
22
8
10
00:02:38.85
22
5
8
00:15:20.75
23
5
7
00:01:30.22
4
1
1
00:06:44.84
8
1
1
13
106
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #106
Female 10-11
00:29:47.86
00:29:47.86
5
(5)
10-11
5
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
95.39
3:53 min/km
00:03:33.79
30
12
15
00:02:38.68
21
4
7
00:15:06.74
17
4
5
00:01:34.35
5
2
2
00:06:54.29
11
3
3
14
39
George Ives
George Ives #39
Male 10-11
00:29:57.24
00:29:57.24
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
83.23
3:54 min/km
00:03:32.32
29
14
15
00:02:34.56
14
9
9
00:14:44.82
13
10
11
00:01:48.15
29
15
20
00:07:17.38
21
13
16
15
92
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #92
Male 10-11
00:30:01.82
00:30:01.82
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
Team Fabian
CHE
83.02
3:55 min/km
00:02:50.68
2
1
1
00:02:42.51
26
14
17
00:14:56.54
15
11
12
00:02:00.83
50
23
33
00:07:31.26
31
16
22
16
85
Zak Halsall
Zak Halsall #85
Male 10-11
00:30:07.00
00:30:07.00
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
82.78
3:56 min/km
00:03:13.34
14
9
10
00:02:38.10
19
11
13
00:15:08.96
18
12
13
00:01:35.31
8
3
5
00:07:31.27
32
17
23
18
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:30:15.53
00:30:15.53
1
(13)
8-9
1
Male
13
SIN
100.00
3:57 min/km
00:04:23.08
76
9
39
00:02:39.88
24
3
16
00:14:26.34
9
1
8
00:01:27.69
3
1
3
00:07:18.53
22
4
17
17
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
00:30:14.49
00:30:14.49
12
(12)
10-11
12
Male
12
ES
82.44
3:57 min/km
00:03:41.27
35
17
18
00:02:31.15
9
6
6
00:15:27.01
26
16
17
00:01:35.34
9
4
6
00:06:59.70
14
10
10
19
160
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #160
Female 8-9
00:30:25.46
00:30:25.46
1
(6)
8-9
1
Female
6
MAL
100.00
3:58 min/km
00:03:16.02
16
1
6
00:02:32.69
12
2
5
00:15:28.24
30
4
10
00:01:44.76
21
1
7
00:07:23.74
26
3
9
20
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
00:30:34.74
00:30:34.74
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
Anza
FRA
LFS
99.49
3:59 min/km
00:04:18.84
72
11
35
00:02:15.07
2
1
1
00:15:02.28
16
1
4
00:02:00.37
49
5
17
00:06:58.17
13
1
4
22
87
Quentin Tan
Quentin Tan #87
Male 10-11
00:31:13.16
00:31:13.16
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
SIN
79.86
4:04 min/km
00:02:53.77
5
4
4
00:03:09.89
44
23
29
00:15:27.88
28
18
19
00:02:06.79
63
28
40
00:07:34.82
34
18
25
21
131
Ethan Lee
Ethan Lee #131
Male 10-11
00:31:08.45
00:31:08.45
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
SIN
80.06
4:04 min/km
00:04:13.09
62
25
32
00:02:53.85
32
17
20
00:15:28.02
29
19
20
00:01:38.02
14
9
11
00:06:55.46
12
9
9
24
144
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #144
Male 8-9
00:31:20.25
00:31:20.25
2
(17)
8-9
2
Male
17
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SIN
Sjij
96.56
4:05 min/km
00:03:42.34
36
2
19
00:02:37.85
18
2
12
00:16:10.37
39
3
26
00:01:34.76
6
2
4
00:07:14.93
20
3
15
23
86
Nelson Soh Schwalb
Nelson Soh Schwalb #86
Male 10-11
00:31:19.71
00:31:19.71
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
79.58
4:05 min/km
00:03:11.09
13
8
9
00:02:38.10
20
12
14
00:14:41.84
12
9
10
00:02:03.25
55
24
35
00:08:45.43
51
26
38
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)