MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
Charley Hastie
Charley Hastie #2
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
17
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont #17
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
The Alice Smith School; Kuala Lumpur
min/km
18
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #18
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
ES
Eton house
min/km
21
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #21
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
CHE
min/km
25
Natalie Magura
Natalie Magura #25
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
USA
Stamford American International School
min/km
00:05:17.54
00:03:20.89
00:02:19.00
00:22:17.06
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
00:03:59.54
00:03:01.03
01:05:07.18
30
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #30
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ES
Dulwich College Singapore
min/km
37
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #37
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
min/km
38
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #38
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IND
MayFlower Primary School
min/km
32
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
UWCSEA East
min/km
33
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
min/km
44
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #44
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
49
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #49
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
KL Velodrama
ES
Alice Smith International School
min/km
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Team Fabian
CHL
min/km
53
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
71
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FlexiFitness
SIN
ACS (Junior)
min/km
82
Nicholas Long
Nicholas Long #82
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
MAL
min/km
00:03:06.58
00:02:36.26
01:10:25.35
105
Eline Kellens
Eline Kellens #105
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
BEL
min/km
109
Maddy Barton
Maddy Barton #109
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
133
Johann Mikail
Johann Mikail #133
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
01:07:07.33
146
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #146
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
min/km
152
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #152
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
Canadian International School
min/km
156
Maya Lesgent-Valentin
Maya Lesgent-Valentin #156
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
FRA
min/km
164
Atchayapoorani Nellaiappan
Atchayapoorani Nellaiappan #164
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
IND
Punggol Primary School
min/km
165
Catalina Guillermina Gonzalez Marques
Catalina Guillermina Gonzalez Marqu.. #165
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
ESP
SJI International Elementary School
min/km
170
Alice Hayes
Alice Hayes #170
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
min/km
114
79
Nathan Jones
Nathan Jones #79
Male 10-11
00:51:56.46
00:51:56.46
40
(68)
10-11
40
Male
68
SGP
48.00
6:47 min/km
00:04:54.59
96
38
54
00:05:59.74
118
41
70
00:22:51.59
113
38
68
00:03:16.45
113
38
67
00:14:54.08
119
41
71
99
83
Do Kimvu
Do Kimvu #83
Male 10-11
00:44:39.98
00:44:39.98
35
(60)
10-11
35
Male
60
SGP
International School Of Vietnam
55.82
5:50 min/km
00:04:37.09
84
33
45
00:05:43.36
116
40
69
00:18:26.41
68
32
47
00:03:07.86
108
37
63
00:12:45.25
109
37
66
117
36
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #36
Male 10-11
00:52:54.77
00:52:54.77
41
(70)
10-11
41
Male
70
SIN
St Anthony Pri Sch
47.12
6:55 min/km
00:06:05.05
118
41
68
00:05:41.40
113
39
67
00:24:23.03
117
39
70
00:03:02.24
104
35
60
00:13:43.04
114
39
69
104
75
Anh Phuc Doan
Anh Phuc Doan #75
Male 10-11
00:47:04.77
00:47:04.77
37
(63)
10-11
37
Male
63
SGP
52.96
6:09 min/km
00:05:42.09
111
40
64
00:05:38.24
112
38
66
00:21:05.86
97
36
61
00:03:41.00
119
40
70
00:10:57.57
94
34
58
105
55
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #55
Male 10-11
00:47:20.18
00:47:20.18
38
(64)
10-11
38
Male
64
SIN
52.67
6:11 min/km
00:04:51.03
92
36
51
00:05:05.84
105
37
62
00:20:55.94
92
35
57
00:03:04.85
107
36
62
00:13:22.50
111
38
67
112
90
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #90
Male 10-11
00:50:48.30
00:50:48.30
39
(67)
10-11
39
Male
67
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
49.07
6:38 min/km
00:04:46.58
91
35
50
00:04:28.61
95
36
57
00:27:22.80
121
41
73
00:04:07.79
121
41
72
00:10:02.51
80
31
49
50
78
Adrian Jaccard
Adrian Jaccard #78
Male 10-11
00:35:58.81
00:35:58.81
28
(35)
10-11
28
Male
35
SIN
69.29
4:42 min/km
00:04:26.84
79
32
42
00:04:00.10
83
35
51
00:17:39.29
53
27
36
00:01:53.56
35
16
22
00:07:59.01
42
21
31
70
47
Daniel Lukasevits
Daniel Lukasevits #47
Male 10-11
00:39:00.99
00:39:00.99
32
(45)
10-11
32
Male
45
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
63.90
5:06 min/km
00:04:42.02
89
34
48
00:03:49.61
74
34
47
00:15:51.08
34
21
23
00:02:24.07
77
31
47
00:12:14.20
105
36
63
124
19
Ethan Seow
Ethan Seow #19
Male 8-9
01:04:33.25
01:04:33.25
33
(74)
8-9
33
Male
74
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
46.87
8:26 min/km
00:08:20.10
123
32
73
00:08:00.37
123
33
74
00:26:36.21
119
32
71
00:03:43.62
120
31
71
00:17:52.94
122
31
72
42
97
Riley Roberts
Riley Roberts #97
Male 10-11
00:34:47.74
00:34:47.74
25
(29)
10-11
25
Male
29
TPE
UWCSEA East
71.65
4:32 min/km
00:04:20.31
74
30
38
00:03:47.29
72
33
45
00:19:25.19
76
34
52
00:02:28.51
78
32
48
00:04:46.43
1
1
1
86
93
Lucas Horchani
Lucas Horchani #93
Male 10-11
00:42:18.74
00:42:18.74
34
(54)
10-11
34
Male
54
FRA
St Josephs Institution International
58.92
5:31 min/km
00:02:52.54
3
2
2
00:03:46.38
71
32
44
00:22:03.80
109
37
65
00:02:36.09
83
33
51
00:10:59.92
95
35
59
115
141
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #141
Male 8-9
00:52:04.89
00:52:04.89
29
(69)
8-9
29
Male
69
SIN
Ngee Ann Primary
58.10
6:48 min/km
00:05:40.01
110
24
63
00:07:29.20
122
32
73
00:21:50.71
107
28
64
00:04:58.88
123
32
73
00:12:06.07
104
27
62
120
102
Mia Ford
Mia Ford #102
Female 10-11
00:57:36.84
00:57:36.84
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
AUS
49.34
7:31 min/km
00:03:34.82
32
13
17
00:23:46.88
124
31
50
00:18:10.56
63
14
20
00:02:16.06
70
19
26
00:09:48.51
77
21
31
110
10
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #10
Male 8-9
00:50:10.66
00:50:10.66
28
(66)
8-9
28
Male
66
SIN
St Anthony Pri Sch
60.30
6:33 min/km
00:05:38.57
109
23
62
00:07:00.70
121
31
72
00:22:43.20
112
30
67
00:03:13.09
109
27
64
00:11:35.08
98
26
61
60
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:37:27.19
00:37:27.19
29
(40)
10-11
29
Male
40
FRA
66.57
4:53 min/km
00:04:53.26
95
37
53
00:03:40.24
68
31
43
00:16:07.17
38
23
25
00:02:48.08
95
34
56
00:09:58.42
79
30
48
64
91
Victor Frederic Pfister
Victor Frederic Pfister #91
Male 10-11
00:38:08.26
00:38:08.26
30
(42)
10-11
30
Male
42
Swiss Club
CHE
SJIIES
65.37
4:59 min/km
00:04:07.58
54
22
28
00:03:38.24
66
30
42
00:18:02.51
60
29
41
00:02:16.55
72
30
45
00:10:03.36
81
32
50
108
119
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #119
Female 10-11
00:49:55.17
00:49:55.17
29
(44)
10-11
29
Female
44
SIN
Temasek Primary School
56.94
6:31 min/km
00:05:06.31
100
31
43
00:05:37.78
111
30
46
00:21:20.15
101
27
39
00:03:00.32
102
27
44
00:14:50.60
118
30
48
121
128
Goh Kai Kiat David
Goh Kai Kiat David #128
Male 8-9
00:58:09.22
00:58:09.22
32
(73)
8-9
32
Male
73
SIN
52.03
7:36 min/km
00:07:06.40
121
30
71
00:06:12.81
120
30
71
00:23:11.79
114
31
69
00:03:35.28
118
30
69
00:18:02.92
123
32
73
103
127
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #127
Male 8-9
00:46:34.50
00:46:34.50
26
(62)
8-9
26
Male
62
SIN
64.97
6:05 min/km
00:06:07.78
119
28
69
00:05:42.06
114
29
68
00:20:58.66
94
24
59
00:03:00.83
103
25
59
00:10:45.16
92
24
57
107
104
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #104
Female 10-11
00:48:41.13
00:48:41.13
28
(43)
10-11
28
Female
43
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
58.38
6:21 min/km
00:04:21.34
75
25
37
00:05:34.30
110
29
45
00:20:29.46
87
22
32
00:03:19.72
114
30
47
00:14:56.30
120
31
49
46
76
Yilun Gao
Yilun Gao #76
Male 10-11
00:35:22.38
00:35:22.38
27
(32)
10-11
27
Male
32
CHN
70.48
4:37 min/km
00:04:11.58
60
24
31
00:03:37.36
64
29
41
00:16:34.25
42
25
29
00:01:54.04
38
19
25
00:09:05.14
61
28
42
111
118
Ng Kae Li
Ng Kae Li #118
Female 10-11
00:50:22.17
00:50:22.17
30
(45)
10-11
30
Female
45
SIN
Tao Nan School
56.43
6:35 min/km
00:04:30.34
81
26
38
00:05:17.08
106
28
44
00:23:35.31
115
30
46
00:03:14.04
110
29
46
00:13:45.39
115
29
46
37
88
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan #88
Male 10-11
00:33:58.55
00:33:58.55
22
(24)
10-11
22
Male
24
MAL
73.38
4:26 min/km
00:04:23.09
77
31
40
00:03:35.10
63
28
40
00:15:13.52
19
13
14
00:02:05.57
58
26
37
00:08:41.25
49
24
36
90
123
Keenan Brunkard
Keenan Brunkard #123
Male 8-9
00:42:33.96
00:42:33.96
22
(56)
8-9
22
Male
56
SIN
71.09
5:33 min/km
00:06:48.06
120
29
70
00:05:24.80
109
28
65
00:17:26.75
49
8
33
00:02:36.32
84
19
52
00:10:18.01
86
21
54
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)