MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
34
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:33:14.18
00:33:14.18
20
(22)
10-11
20
Male
22
AUS
SJII
75.01
4:20 min/km
00:04:16.32
66
27
35
00:03:05.11
40
20
26
00:16:05.39
37
22
24
00:01:59.75
48
22
32
00:07:47.60
39
20
29
91
114
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #114
Female 10-11
00:43:08.25
00:43:08.25
23
(35)
10-11
23
Female
35
AUS
SJI International School
65.89
5:38 min/km
00:04:17.83
70
24
33
00:03:41.92
69
18
26
00:19:49.39
81
18
27
00:02:51.67
98
24
41
00:12:27.42
107
28
43
53
149
Malorie Gell
Malorie Gell #149
Female 8-9
00:36:37.25
00:36:37.25
6
(17)
8-9
6
Female
17
NZL
Australian International School
83.08
4:47 min/km
00:03:22.55
23
3
11
00:03:42.34
70
9
27
00:18:50.21
71
9
23
00:01:53.55
34
3
13
00:08:48.58
54
7
15
33
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:33:06.36
00:33:06.36
19
(21)
10-11
19
Male
21
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
75.31
4:19 min/km
00:04:16.58
67
28
36
00:03:06.29
41
21
27
00:15:16.99
21
14
15
00:01:43.76
20
12
14
00:08:42.72
50
25
37
102
80
Kedem Grossman
Kedem Grossman #80
Male 10-11
00:46:08.24
00:46:08.24
36
(61)
10-11
36
Male
61
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
54.04
6:01 min/km
00:04:08.09
55
23
29
00:03:07.31
42
22
28
00:27:19.33
120
40
72
00:02:03.51
56
25
36
00:09:29.99
69
29
46
85
101
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #101
Female 10-11
00:42:17.79
00:42:17.79
21
(32)
10-11
21
Female
32
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
67.20
5:31 min/km
00:04:01.80
49
18
23
00:03:49.65
75
19
28
00:19:35.18
78
16
25
00:02:57.29
100
25
42
00:11:53.86
102
27
41
83
150
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #150
Female 8-9
00:42:04.89
00:42:04.89
11
(30)
8-9
11
Female
30
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
72.30
5:30 min/km
00:04:05.75
52
7
25
00:03:50.46
76
10
29
00:21:18.51
99
12
38
00:02:22.66
76
11
30
00:10:27.50
90
12
35
22
87
Quentin Tan
Quentin Tan #87
Male 10-11
00:31:13.16
00:31:13.16
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
SIN
79.86
4:04 min/km
00:02:53.77
5
4
4
00:03:09.89
44
23
29
00:15:27.88
28
18
19
00:02:06.79
63
28
40
00:07:34.82
34
18
25
81
147
Darren Roberts
Darren Roberts #147
Male 8-9
00:41:59.50
00:41:59.50
19
(52)
8-9
19
Male
52
TPE
Tampines North
72.06
5:29 min/km
00:04:09.59
58
7
30
00:03:10.61
46
7
30
00:22:21.01
110
29
66
00:02:14.09
67
15
43
00:10:04.18
82
19
51
93
113
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #113
Female 10-11
00:43:21.88
00:43:21.88
24
(36)
10-11
24
Female
36
CAN
65.55
5:40 min/km
00:04:38.78
87
28
40
00:03:55.41
78
20
30
00:20:02.60
84
20
30
00:02:59.02
101
26
43
00:11:46.05
100
26
39
57
98
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #98
Female 10-11
00:37:00.24
00:37:00.24
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
ESP
76.82
4:50 min/km
00:03:30.31
26
9
12
00:03:56.01
79
21
31
00:17:05.91
45
9
15
00:02:44.34
91
22
37
00:09:43.67
74
18
28
39
169
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #169
Male 8-9
00:34:16.13
00:34:16.13
3
(26)
8-9
3
Male
26
Opera Estate
88.30
4:28 min/km
00:04:51.25
93
16
52
00:03:11.85
47
8
31
00:16:57.08
44
5
30
00:01:50.39
31
6
21
00:07:25.53
28
5
19
84
103
Aroa Kumar-Miguel
Aroa Kumar-Miguel #103
Female 10-11
00:42:07.15
00:42:07.15
20
(31)
10-11
20
Female
31
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
67.49
5:30 min/km
00:04:40.23
88
29
41
00:03:56.71
80
22
32
00:21:04.14
96
26
36
00:01:59.47
47
12
16
00:10:26.57
89
23
34
41
77
Jadon Goh
Jadon Goh #77
Male 10-11
00:34:34.79
00:34:34.79
24
(28)
10-11
24
Male
28
SIN
72.10
4:31 min/km
00:04:15.37
65
26
34
00:03:12.06
48
24
32
00:17:45.04
55
28
38
00:01:54.03
37
18
24
00:07:28.28
29
15
20
49
61
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #61
Male 8-9
00:35:57.69
00:35:57.69
7
(34)
8-9
7
Male
34
FRA
84.14
4:42 min/km
00:04:37.99
85
13
46
00:03:13.20
49
9
33
00:18:49.19
69
16
48
00:01:45.18
24
3
16
00:07:32.12
33
7
24
88
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
00:42:29.20
00:42:29.20
12
(33)
8-9
12
Female
33
SIN
71.61
5:33 min/km
00:05:23.17
103
14
45
00:04:05.81
84
11
33
00:21:18.11
98
11
37
00:02:16.40
71
8
27
00:09:25.70
68
8
23
38
73
James Gell
James Gell #73
Male 10-11
00:34:02.25
00:34:02.25
23
(25)
10-11
23
Male
25
NZL
Australian International School
73.25
4:26 min/km
00:02:53.56
4
3
3
00:03:17.53
51
25
34
00:19:12.27
74
33
50
00:02:06.41
61
27
39
00:06:32.46
6
6
6
101
107
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #107
Female 10-11
00:45:41.65
00:45:41.65
26
(41)
10-11
26
Female
41
SIN
62.21
5:58 min/km
00:04:51.49
94
30
42
00:04:09.41
85
23
34
00:21:54.56
108
28
44
00:03:03.45
106
28
45
00:11:42.72
99
25
38
106
108
Nima Mcaree
Nima Mcaree #108
Female 10-11
00:47:37.00
00:47:37.00
27
(42)
10-11
27
Female
42
SJII
59.70
6:13 min/km
00:04:17.83
69
23
32
00:04:17.81
87
24
35
00:24:40.16
118
31
48
00:04:34.97
122
31
50
00:09:46.22
76
20
30
82
124
Archie Stanley
Archie Stanley #124
Male 8-9
00:42:00.94
00:42:00.94
20
(53)
8-9
20
Male
53
AUS
Australian International School
72.02
5:29 min/km
00:05:58.98
117
27
67
00:03:20.68
53
10
35
00:20:20.32
85
21
55
00:01:57.33
44
9
29
00:10:23.61
88
22
55
61
116
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #116
Female 10-11
00:37:41.92
00:37:41.92
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
75.40
4:55 min/km
00:04:36.10
83
27
39
00:04:20.25
90
25
36
00:17:37.37
51
11
17
00:02:02.12
53
14
19
00:09:06.07
63
13
20
79
46
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #46
Male 10-11
00:41:00.67
00:41:00.67
33
(50)
10-11
33
Male
50
JEC Triathlon
IDN
60.79
5:21 min/km
00:03:55.55
45
21
25
00:03:20.89
54
26
36
00:16:21.98
40
24
27
00:03:25.89
116
39
68
00:13:56.34
116
40
70
65
143
James Smith
James Smith #143
Male 8-9
00:38:15.70
00:38:15.70
13
(43)
8-9
13
Male
43
AUS
SJI International Elementary School
79.08
5:00 min/km
00:03:03.03
9
1
7
00:03:24.42
56
11
37
00:21:19.04
100
26
62
00:02:05.72
60
12
38
00:08:23.48
47
12
35
116
161
Stacey Tan
Stacey Tan #161
Female 8-9
00:52:21.52
00:52:21.52
17
(47)
8-9
17
Female
47
SIN
58.11
6:50 min/km
00:04:18.28
71
10
34
00:04:24.71
92
12
37
00:24:18.97
116
17
47
00:02:45.40
93
16
38
00:16:34.15
121
19
50
76
120
Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts #120
Female 10-11
00:40:22.28
00:40:22.28
19
(29)
10-11
19
Female
29
TPE
UWCSEA East
70.41
5:16 min/km
00:03:48.70
41
15
20
00:04:27.93
94
26
38
00:20:46.10
89
23
33
00:02:02.55
54
15
20
00:09:16.99
65
14
21
66
96
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #96
Male 10-11
00:38:16.99
00:38:16.99
31
(44)
10-11
31
Male
44
SIN
Temasek Primary School
65.12
5:00 min/km
00:04:16.81
68
29
37
00:03:30.87
58
27
38
00:18:08.17
62
30
43
00:02:15.40
69
29
44
00:10:05.72
83
33
52
48
135
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #135
Male 8-9
00:35:54.16
00:35:54.16
6
(33)
8-9
6
Male
33
ES
84.28
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.09
64
8
33
00:03:34.41
62
12
39
00:17:47.45
56
11
39
00:02:01.60
52
11
34
00:08:15.58
46
11
34
67
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:38:24.57
00:38:24.57
8
(23)
8-9
8
Female
23
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
79.21
5:01 min/km
00:03:45.39
39
5
18
00:04:28.93
96
13
39
00:19:57.62
82
10
28
00:02:17.22
73
9
28
00:07:55.40
40
5
11
100
7
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #7
Female 8-9
00:44:42.83
00:44:42.83
15
(40)
8-9
15
Female
40
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
68.04
5:50 min/km
00:05:31.10
106
15
46
00:04:34.11
97
14
40
00:21:44.54
106
16
43
00:02:33.06
80
13
32
00:10:20.01
87
11
33
37
88
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan #88
Male 10-11
00:33:58.55
00:33:58.55
22
(24)
10-11
22
Male
24
MAL
73.38
4:26 min/km
00:04:23.09
77
31
40
00:03:35.10
63
28
40
00:15:13.52
19
13
14
00:02:05.57
58
26
37
00:08:41.25
49
24
36
46
76
Yilun Gao
Yilun Gao #76
Male 10-11
00:35:22.38
00:35:22.38
27
(32)
10-11
27
Male
32
CHN
70.48
4:37 min/km
00:04:11.58
60
24
31
00:03:37.36
64
29
41
00:16:34.25
42
25
29
00:01:54.04
38
19
25
00:09:05.14
61
28
42
97
151
Charlotte Griffin
Charlotte Griffin #151
Female 8-9
00:44:15.15
00:44:15.15
13
(38)
8-9
13
Female
38
AUS
68.75
5:47 min/km
00:05:49.08
115
18
49
00:04:41.13
101
15
41
00:21:30.79
104
14
41
00:02:40.56
87
15
35
00:09:33.58
70
9
24
64
91
Victor Frederic Pfister
Victor Frederic Pfister #91
Male 10-11
00:38:08.26
00:38:08.26
30
(42)
10-11
30
Male
42
Swiss Club
CHE
SJIIES
65.37
4:59 min/km
00:04:07.58
54
22
28
00:03:38.24
66
30
42
00:18:02.51
60
29
41
00:02:16.55
72
30
45
00:10:03.36
81
32
50
94
112
Noee Vaes
Noee Vaes #112
Female 10-11
00:43:59.62
00:43:59.62
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
BEL
64.61
5:45 min/km
00:04:10.00
59
21
29
00:04:45.13
102
27
42
00:20:49.30
91
25
35
00:02:50.32
96
23
40
00:11:24.86
97
24
37
98
158
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #158
Female 8-9
00:44:15.50
00:44:15.50
14
(39)
8-9
14
Female
39
ES
lycee Francais de Singaoour
68.74
5:47 min/km
00:05:15.35
101
13
44
00:05:04.87
104
16
43
00:21:32.32
105
15
42
00:02:47.73
94
17
39
00:09:35.23
71
10
25
60
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:37:27.19
00:37:27.19
29
(40)
10-11
29
Male
40
FRA
66.57
4:53 min/km
00:04:53.26
95
37
53
00:03:40.24
68
31
43
00:16:07.17
38
23
25
00:02:48.08
95
34
56
00:09:58.42
79
30
48
111
118
Ng Kae Li
Ng Kae Li #118
Female 10-11
00:50:22.17
00:50:22.17
30
(45)
10-11
30
Female
45
SIN
Tao Nan School
56.43
6:35 min/km
00:04:30.34
81
26
38
00:05:17.08
106
28
44
00:23:35.31
115
30
46
00:03:14.04
110
29
46
00:13:45.39
115
29
46
86
93
Lucas Horchani
Lucas Horchani #93
Male 10-11
00:42:18.74
00:42:18.74
34
(54)
10-11
34
Male
54
FRA
St Josephs Institution International
58.92
5:31 min/km
00:02:52.54
3
2
2
00:03:46.38
71
32
44
00:22:03.80
109
37
65
00:02:36.09
83
33
51
00:10:59.92
95
35
59
42
97
Riley Roberts
Riley Roberts #97
Male 10-11
00:34:47.74
00:34:47.74
25
(29)
10-11
25
Male
29
TPE
UWCSEA East
71.65
4:32 min/km
00:04:20.31
74
30
38
00:03:47.29
72
33
45
00:19:25.19
76
34
52
00:02:28.51
78
32
48
00:04:46.43
1
1
1
107
104
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #104
Female 10-11
00:48:41.13
00:48:41.13
28
(43)
10-11
28
Female
43
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
58.38
6:21 min/km
00:04:21.34
75
25
37
00:05:34.30
110
29
45
00:20:29.46
87
22
32
00:03:19.72
114
30
47
00:14:56.30
120
31
49
108
119
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #119
Female 10-11
00:49:55.17
00:49:55.17
29
(44)
10-11
29
Female
44
SIN
Temasek Primary School
56.94
6:31 min/km
00:05:06.31
100
31
43
00:05:37.78
111
30
46
00:21:20.15
101
27
39
00:03:00.32
102
27
44
00:14:50.60
118
30
48
87
139
Isaac Windsor
Isaac Windsor #139
Male 8-9
00:42:28.00
00:42:28.00
21
(55)
8-9
21
Male
55
AUS
71.25
5:33 min/km
00:05:21.44
102
19
58
00:03:48.65
73
13
46
00:17:39.33
54
10
37
00:03:15.88
112
29
66
00:12:22.68
106
28
64
122
154
Kiara Kumar-Miguel
Kiara Kumar-Miguel #154
Female 8-9
01:01:49.72
01:01:49.72
18
(49)
8-9
18
Female
49
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
49.21
8:04 min/km
00:05:49.84
116
19
50
00:05:43.13
115
17
47
00:35:41.81
124
19
50
00:02:37.19
85
14
33
00:11:57.74
103
15
42
70
47
Daniel Lukasevits
Daniel Lukasevits #47
Male 10-11
00:39:00.99
00:39:00.99
32
(45)
10-11
32
Male
45
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
63.90
5:06 min/km
00:04:42.02
89
34
48
00:03:49.61
74
34
47
00:15:51.08
34
21
23
00:02:24.07
77
31
47
00:12:14.20
105
36
63
113
166
Ng Loh Kae Ann
Ng Loh Kae Ann #166
Female 8-9
00:51:05.50
00:51:05.50
16
(46)
8-9
16
Female
46
SIN
Tao Nan School
59.55
6:40 min/km
00:05:48.45
114
17
48
00:05:54.77
117
18
48
00:21:23.53
102
13
40
00:03:22.56
115
18
48
00:14:36.18
117
18
47
119
148
Gai Jeung Lee
Gai Jeung Lee #148
Male 8-9
00:57:20.50
00:57:20.50
31
(72)
8-9
31
Male
72
ES
UWCSEA East
52.77
7:29 min/km
00:08:02.59
122
31
72
00:03:53.03
77
14
48
00:34:21.53
122
33
74
00:02:09.81
65
14
42
00:08:53.53
58
14
41
123
155
Maia Pua
Maia Pua #155
Female 8-9
01:03:26.38
01:03:26.38
19
(50)
8-9
19
Female
50
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
47.96
8:17 min/km
00:05:34.36
108
16
47
00:06:10.77
119
19
49
00:34:35.65
123
18
49
00:03:32.53
117
19
49
00:13:33.06
112
17
45
73
122
Ayden Arora
Ayden Arora #122
Male 8-9
00:40:04.50
00:40:04.50
15
(47)
8-9
15
Male
47
SIN
75.51
5:14 min/km
00:04:38.20
86
14
47
00:03:57.74
81
15
49
00:18:55.94
72
17
49
00:02:43.42
90
21
54
00:09:49.18
78
18
47
120
102
Mia Ford
Mia Ford #102
Female 10-11
00:57:36.84
00:57:36.84
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
AUS
49.34
7:31 min/km
00:03:34.82
32
13
17
00:23:46.88
124
31
50
00:18:10.56
63
14
20
00:02:16.06
70
19
26
00:09:48.51
77
21
31
77
132
Johann Loh
Johann Loh #132
Male 8-9
00:40:34.20
00:40:34.20
16
(48)
8-9
16
Male
48
SIN
74.58
5:18 min/km
00:03:54.94
44
4
24
00:03:59.60
82
16
50
00:21:28.10
103
27
63
00:01:55.61
40
7
26
00:09:15.93
64
16
44
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)