MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
84
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #84
Male 10-11
00:27:19.49
00:27:19.49
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
FRA
LFS
91.24
3:34 min/km
00:03:39.43
34
16
17
00:02:23.38
3
2
2
00:13:24.74
4
4
4
00:01:37.27
13
8
10
00:06:14.66
4
4
4
16
85
Zak Halsall
Zak Halsall #85
Male 10-11
00:30:07.00
00:30:07.00
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
82.78
3:56 min/km
00:03:13.34
14
9
10
00:02:38.10
19
11
13
00:15:08.96
18
12
13
00:01:35.31
8
3
5
00:07:31.27
32
17
23
23
86
Nelson Soh Schwalb
Nelson Soh Schwalb #86
Male 10-11
00:31:19.71
00:31:19.71
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
79.58
4:05 min/km
00:03:11.09
13
8
9
00:02:38.10
20
12
14
00:14:41.84
12
9
10
00:02:03.25
55
24
35
00:08:45.43
51
26
38
22
87
Quentin Tan
Quentin Tan #87
Male 10-11
00:31:13.16
00:31:13.16
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
SIN
79.86
4:04 min/km
00:02:53.77
5
4
4
00:03:09.89
44
23
29
00:15:27.88
28
18
19
00:02:06.79
63
28
40
00:07:34.82
34
18
25
37
88
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan #88
Male 10-11
00:33:58.55
00:33:58.55
22
(24)
10-11
22
Male
24
MAL
73.38
4:26 min/km
00:04:23.09
77
31
40
00:03:35.10
63
28
40
00:15:13.52
19
13
14
00:02:05.57
58
26
37
00:08:41.25
49
24
36
112
90
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #90
Male 10-11
00:50:48.30
00:50:48.30
39
(67)
10-11
39
Male
67
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
49.07
6:38 min/km
00:04:46.58
91
35
50
00:04:28.61
95
36
57
00:27:22.80
121
41
73
00:04:07.79
121
41
72
00:10:02.51
80
31
49
64
91
Victor Frederic Pfister
Victor Frederic Pfister #91
Male 10-11
00:38:08.26
00:38:08.26
30
(42)
10-11
30
Male
42
Swiss Club
CHE
SJIIES
65.37
4:59 min/km
00:04:07.58
54
22
28
00:03:38.24
66
30
42
00:18:02.51
60
29
41
00:02:16.55
72
30
45
00:10:03.36
81
32
50
15
92
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #92
Male 10-11
00:30:01.82
00:30:01.82
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
Team Fabian
CHE
83.02
3:55 min/km
00:02:50.68
2
1
1
00:02:42.51
26
14
17
00:14:56.54
15
11
12
00:02:00.83
50
23
33
00:07:31.26
31
16
22
86
93
Lucas Horchani
Lucas Horchani #93
Male 10-11
00:42:18.74
00:42:18.74
34
(54)
10-11
34
Male
54
FRA
St Josephs Institution International
58.92
5:31 min/km
00:02:52.54
3
2
2
00:03:46.38
71
32
44
00:22:03.80
109
37
65
00:02:36.09
83
33
51
00:10:59.92
95
35
59
7
94
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #94
Male 10-11
00:28:15.65
00:28:15.65
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
88.22
3:41 min/km
00:03:29.62
25
13
14
00:02:37.75
17
10
11
00:14:22.09
8
7
7
00:01:27.36
2
2
2
00:06:18.82
5
5
5
1
95
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #95
Male 10-11
00:24:55.91
00:24:55.91
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
SIN
100.00
3:15 min/km
00:03:08.84
11
7
8
00:02:01.85
1
1
1
00:12:30.01
2
2
2
00:01:25.65
1
1
1
00:05:49.55
2
2
2
66
96
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #96
Male 10-11
00:38:16.99
00:38:16.99
31
(44)
10-11
31
Male
44
SIN
Temasek Primary School
65.12
5:00 min/km
00:04:16.81
68
29
37
00:03:30.87
58
27
38
00:18:08.17
62
30
43
00:02:15.40
69
29
44
00:10:05.72
83
33
52
42
97
Riley Roberts
Riley Roberts #97
Male 10-11
00:34:47.74
00:34:47.74
25
(29)
10-11
25
Male
29
TPE
UWCSEA East
71.65
4:32 min/km
00:04:20.31
74
30
38
00:03:47.29
72
33
45
00:19:25.19
76
34
52
00:02:28.51
78
32
48
00:04:46.43
1
1
1
57
98
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #98
Female 10-11
00:37:00.24
00:37:00.24
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
ESP
76.82
4:50 min/km
00:03:30.31
26
9
12
00:03:56.01
79
21
31
00:17:05.91
45
9
15
00:02:44.34
91
22
37
00:09:43.67
74
18
28
30
99
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #99
Female 10-11
00:32:19.54
00:32:19.54
6
(10)
10-11
6
Female
10
FRA
87.93
4:13 min/km
00:03:21.51
21
7
9
00:03:37.84
65
16
24
00:16:02.16
36
7
13
00:01:56.15
41
11
15
00:07:21.86
23
5
6
52
100
Sienna Couzens
Sienna Couzens #100
Female 10-11
00:36:17.74
00:36:17.74
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
AUS
78.31
4:44 min/km
00:03:08.23
10
3
3
00:03:00.15
35
8
13
00:19:03.71
73
15
24
00:02:14.66
68
18
25
00:08:50.99
57
10
17
85
101
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #101
Female 10-11
00:42:17.79
00:42:17.79
21
(32)
10-11
21
Female
32
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
67.20
5:31 min/km
00:04:01.80
49
18
23
00:03:49.65
75
19
28
00:19:35.18
78
16
25
00:02:57.29
100
25
42
00:11:53.86
102
27
41
120
102
Mia Ford
Mia Ford #102
Female 10-11
00:57:36.84
00:57:36.84
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
AUS
49.34
7:31 min/km
00:03:34.82
32
13
17
00:23:46.88
124
31
50
00:18:10.56
63
14
20
00:02:16.06
70
19
26
00:09:48.51
77
21
31
84
103
Aroa Kumar-Miguel
Aroa Kumar-Miguel #103
Female 10-11
00:42:07.15
00:42:07.15
20
(31)
10-11
20
Female
31
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
67.49
5:30 min/km
00:04:40.23
88
29
41
00:03:56.71
80
22
32
00:21:04.14
96
26
36
00:01:59.47
47
12
16
00:10:26.57
89
23
34
107
104
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #104
Female 10-11
00:48:41.13
00:48:41.13
28
(43)
10-11
28
Female
43
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
58.38
6:21 min/km
00:04:21.34
75
25
37
00:05:34.30
110
29
45
00:20:29.46
87
22
32
00:03:19.72
114
30
47
00:14:56.30
120
31
49
105
Eline Kellens
Eline Kellens #105
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
BEL
min/km
13
106
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #106
Female 10-11
00:29:47.86
00:29:47.86
5
(5)
10-11
5
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
95.39
3:53 min/km
00:03:33.79
30
12
15
00:02:38.68
21
4
7
00:15:06.74
17
4
5
00:01:34.35
5
2
2
00:06:54.29
11
3
3
101
107
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #107
Female 10-11
00:45:41.65
00:45:41.65
26
(41)
10-11
26
Female
41
SIN
62.21
5:58 min/km
00:04:51.49
94
30
42
00:04:09.41
85
23
34
00:21:54.56
108
28
44
00:03:03.45
106
28
45
00:11:42.72
99
25
38
106
108
Nima Mcaree
Nima Mcaree #108
Female 10-11
00:47:37.00
00:47:37.00
27
(42)
10-11
27
Female
42
SJII
59.70
6:13 min/km
00:04:17.83
69
23
32
00:04:17.81
87
24
35
00:24:40.16
118
31
48
00:04:34.97
122
31
50
00:09:46.22
76
20
30
109
Maddy Barton
Maddy Barton #109
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
75
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:40:14.25
00:40:14.25
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
CAN
St Josephs Institution International
70.64
5:15 min/km
00:04:08.57
56
20
27
00:03:40.07
67
17
25
00:20:01.53
83
19
29
00:02:42.64
88
21
36
00:09:41.42
72
16
26
58
111
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #111
Female 10-11
00:37:07.75
00:37:07.75
13
(19)
10-11
13
Female
19
ROM
76.56
4:51 min/km
00:03:30.93
28
11
14
00:03:23.51
55
12
19
00:17:51.53
57
12
18
00:02:37.49
86
20
34
00:09:44.27
75
19
29
94
112
Noee Vaes
Noee Vaes #112
Female 10-11
00:43:59.62
00:43:59.62
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
BEL
64.61
5:45 min/km
00:04:10.00
59
21
29
00:04:45.13
102
27
42
00:20:49.30
91
25
35
00:02:50.32
96
23
40
00:11:24.86
97
24
37
93
113
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #113
Female 10-11
00:43:21.88
00:43:21.88
24
(36)
10-11
24
Female
36
CAN
65.55
5:40 min/km
00:04:38.78
87
28
40
00:03:55.41
78
20
30
00:20:02.60
84
20
30
00:02:59.02
101
26
43
00:11:46.05
100
26
39
91
114
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #114
Female 10-11
00:43:08.25
00:43:08.25
23
(35)
10-11
23
Female
35
AUS
SJI International School
65.89
5:38 min/km
00:04:17.83
70
24
33
00:03:41.92
69
18
26
00:19:49.39
81
18
27
00:02:51.67
98
24
41
00:12:27.42
107
28
43
69
115
Isabelle Smith
Isabelle Smith #115
Female 10-11
00:38:39.49
00:38:39.49
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
AUS
SJI International Elementary School
73.53
5:03 min/km
00:03:02.34
8
2
2
00:03:26.54
57
13
20
00:20:26.33
86
21
31
00:02:01.30
51
13
18
00:09:42.97
73
17
27
61
116
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #116
Female 10-11
00:37:41.92
00:37:41.92
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
75.40
4:55 min/km
00:04:36.10
83
27
39
00:04:20.25
90
25
36
00:17:37.37
51
11
17
00:02:02.12
53
14
19
00:09:06.07
63
13
20
47
117
Vivian Molloy
Vivian Molloy #117
Female 10-11
00:35:37.66
00:35:37.66
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
USA
Stamford American International School
79.78
4:39 min/km
00:03:14.14
15
5
5
00:03:17.22
50
10
17
00:17:55.62
59
13
19
00:01:52.80
32
10
11
00:09:17.86
66
15
22
111
118
Ng Kae Li
Ng Kae Li #118
Female 10-11
00:50:22.17
00:50:22.17
30
(45)
10-11
30
Female
45
SIN
Tao Nan School
56.43
6:35 min/km
00:04:30.34
81
26
38
00:05:17.08
106
28
44
00:23:35.31
115
30
46
00:03:14.04
110
29
46
00:13:45.39
115
29
46
108
119
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #119
Female 10-11
00:49:55.17
00:49:55.17
29
(44)
10-11
29
Female
44
SIN
Temasek Primary School
56.94
6:31 min/km
00:05:06.31
100
31
43
00:05:37.78
111
30
46
00:21:20.15
101
27
39
00:03:00.32
102
27
44
00:14:50.60
118
30
48
76
120
Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts #120
Female 10-11
00:40:22.28
00:40:22.28
19
(29)
10-11
19
Female
29
TPE
UWCSEA East
70.41
5:16 min/km
00:03:48.70
41
15
20
00:04:27.93
94
26
38
00:20:46.10
89
23
33
00:02:02.55
54
15
20
00:09:16.99
65
14
21
21
131
Ethan Lee
Ethan Lee #131
Male 10-11
00:31:08.45
00:31:08.45
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
SIN
80.06
4:04 min/km
00:04:13.09
62
25
32
00:02:53.85
32
17
20
00:15:28.02
29
19
20
00:01:38.02
14
9
11
00:06:55.46
12
9
9
77
132
Johann Loh
Johann Loh #132
Male 8-9
00:40:34.20
00:40:34.20
16
(48)
8-9
16
Male
48
SIN
74.58
5:18 min/km
00:03:54.94
44
4
24
00:03:59.60
82
16
50
00:21:28.10
103
27
63
00:01:55.61
40
7
26
00:09:15.93
64
16
44
133
Johann Mikail
Johann Mikail #133
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
01:07:07.33
95
134
Sanghyun Yeo
Sanghyun Yeo #134
Male 8-9
00:44:01.11
00:44:01.11
24
(58)
8-9
24
Male
58
GBR
International School Of Vietnam
68.74
5:45 min/km
00:05:32.03
107
22
61
00:04:24.96
93
21
56
00:20:40.50
88
22
56
00:03:15.26
111
28
65
00:10:08.35
84
20
53
48
135
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #135
Male 8-9
00:35:54.16
00:35:54.16
6
(33)
8-9
6
Male
33
ES
84.28
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.09
64
8
33
00:03:34.41
62
12
39
00:17:47.45
56
11
39
00:02:01.60
52
11
34
00:08:15.58
46
11
34
54
136
Ashton Tan
Ashton Tan #136
Male 8-9
00:36:42.50
00:36:42.50
9
(37)
8-9
9
Male
37
SIN
82.43
4:47 min/km
00:05:30.04
105
21
60
00:04:20.14
89
19
54
00:15:36.95
31
2
21
00:02:09.65
64
13
41
00:09:05.69
62
15
43
78
138
Flynn Whelan
Flynn Whelan #138
Male 8-9
00:40:36.69
00:40:36.69
17
(49)
8-9
17
Male
49
AUS
74.51
5:18 min/km
00:03:44.58
38
3
21
00:05:04.81
103
25
61
00:18:12.57
65
14
45
00:02:51.86
99
24
58
00:10:42.87
91
23
56
87
139
Isaac Windsor
Isaac Windsor #139
Male 8-9
00:42:28.00
00:42:28.00
21
(55)
8-9
21
Male
55
AUS
71.25
5:33 min/km
00:05:21.44
102
19
58
00:03:48.65
73
13
46
00:17:39.33
54
10
37
00:03:15.88
112
29
66
00:12:22.68
106
28
64
115
141
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #141
Male 8-9
00:52:04.89
00:52:04.89
29
(69)
8-9
29
Male
69
SIN
Ngee Ann Primary
58.10
6:48 min/km
00:05:40.01
110
24
63
00:07:29.20
122
32
73
00:21:50.71
107
28
64
00:04:58.88
123
32
73
00:12:06.07
104
27
62
56
142
Harrison Wood
Harrison Wood #142
Male 8-9
00:36:58.24
00:36:58.24
11
(39)
8-9
11
Male
39
AUS
81.85
4:49 min/km
00:04:29.83
80
11
43
00:04:18.33
88
18
53
00:18:05.78
61
13
42
00:02:51.27
97
23
57
00:07:13.02
19
2
14
65
143
James Smith
James Smith #143
Male 8-9
00:38:15.70
00:38:15.70
13
(43)
8-9
13
Male
43
AUS
SJI International Elementary School
79.08
5:00 min/km
00:03:03.03
9
1
7
00:03:24.42
56
11
37
00:21:19.04
100
26
62
00:02:05.72
60
12
38
00:08:23.48
47
12
35
24
144
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #144
Male 8-9
00:31:20.25
00:31:20.25
2
(17)
8-9
2
Male
17
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SIN
Sjij
96.56
4:05 min/km
00:03:42.34
36
2
19
00:02:37.85
18
2
12
00:16:10.37
39
3
26
00:01:34.76
6
2
4
00:07:14.93
20
3
15
146
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #146
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
min/km
81
147
Darren Roberts
Darren Roberts #147
Male 8-9
00:41:59.50
00:41:59.50
19
(52)
8-9
19
Male
52
TPE
Tampines North
72.06
5:29 min/km
00:04:09.59
58
7
30
00:03:10.61
46
7
30
00:22:21.01
110
29
66
00:02:14.09
67
15
43
00:10:04.18
82
19
51
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)