MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
116
161
Stacey Tan
Stacey Tan #161
Female 8-9
00:52:21.52
00:52:21.52
17
(47)
8-9
17
Female
47
SIN
58.11
6:50 min/km
00:04:18.28
71
10
34
00:04:24.71
92
12
37
00:24:18.97
116
17
47
00:02:45.40
93
16
38
00:16:34.15
121
19
50
64
91
Victor Frederic Pfister
Victor Frederic Pfister #91
Male 10-11
00:38:08.26
00:38:08.26
30
(42)
10-11
30
Male
42
Swiss Club
CHE
SJIIES
65.37
4:59 min/km
00:04:07.58
54
22
28
00:03:38.24
66
30
42
00:18:02.51
60
29
41
00:02:16.55
72
30
45
00:10:03.36
81
32
50
107
104
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #104
Female 10-11
00:48:41.13
00:48:41.13
28
(43)
10-11
28
Female
43
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
58.38
6:21 min/km
00:04:21.34
75
25
37
00:05:34.30
110
29
45
00:20:29.46
87
22
32
00:03:19.72
114
30
47
00:14:56.30
120
31
49
112
90
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #90
Male 10-11
00:50:48.30
00:50:48.30
39
(67)
10-11
39
Male
67
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
49.07
6:38 min/km
00:04:46.58
91
35
50
00:04:28.61
95
36
57
00:27:22.80
121
41
73
00:04:07.79
121
41
72
00:10:02.51
80
31
49
108
119
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #119
Female 10-11
00:49:55.17
00:49:55.17
29
(44)
10-11
29
Female
44
SIN
Temasek Primary School
56.94
6:31 min/km
00:05:06.31
100
31
43
00:05:37.78
111
30
46
00:21:20.15
101
27
39
00:03:00.32
102
27
44
00:14:50.60
118
30
48
60
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:37:27.19
00:37:27.19
29
(40)
10-11
29
Male
40
FRA
66.57
4:53 min/km
00:04:53.26
95
37
53
00:03:40.24
68
31
43
00:16:07.17
38
23
25
00:02:48.08
95
34
56
00:09:58.42
79
30
48
73
122
Ayden Arora
Ayden Arora #122
Male 8-9
00:40:04.50
00:40:04.50
15
(47)
8-9
15
Male
47
SIN
75.51
5:14 min/km
00:04:38.20
86
14
47
00:03:57.74
81
15
49
00:18:55.94
72
17
49
00:02:43.42
90
21
54
00:09:49.18
78
18
47
113
166
Ng Loh Kae Ann
Ng Loh Kae Ann #166
Female 8-9
00:51:05.50
00:51:05.50
16
(46)
8-9
16
Female
46
SIN
Tao Nan School
59.55
6:40 min/km
00:05:48.45
114
17
48
00:05:54.77
117
18
48
00:21:23.53
102
13
40
00:03:22.56
115
18
48
00:14:36.18
117
18
47
111
118
Ng Kae Li
Ng Kae Li #118
Female 10-11
00:50:22.17
00:50:22.17
30
(45)
10-11
30
Female
45
SIN
Tao Nan School
56.43
6:35 min/km
00:04:30.34
81
26
38
00:05:17.08
106
28
44
00:23:35.31
115
30
46
00:03:14.04
110
29
46
00:13:45.39
115
29
46
102
80
Kedem Grossman
Kedem Grossman #80
Male 10-11
00:46:08.24
00:46:08.24
36
(61)
10-11
36
Male
61
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
54.04
6:01 min/km
00:04:08.09
55
23
29
00:03:07.31
42
22
28
00:27:19.33
120
40
72
00:02:03.51
56
25
36
00:09:29.99
69
29
46
72
13
Eddie Tyrer
Eddie Tyrer #13
Male 8-9
00:39:16.65
00:39:16.65
14
(46)
8-9
14
Male
46
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
77.04
5:08 min/km
00:05:27.33
104
20
59
00:04:20.37
91
20
55
00:17:31.03
50
9
34
00:02:33.11
81
17
49
00:09:24.80
67
17
45
123
155
Maia Pua
Maia Pua #155
Female 8-9
01:03:26.38
01:03:26.38
19
(50)
8-9
19
Female
50
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
47.96
8:17 min/km
00:05:34.36
108
16
47
00:06:10.77
119
19
49
00:34:35.65
123
18
49
00:03:32.53
117
19
49
00:13:33.06
112
17
45
62
163
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #163
Female 8-9
00:37:46.75
00:37:46.75
7
(22)
8-9
7
Female
22
GER
Nexus International School
80.53
4:56 min/km
00:03:33.83
31
4
16
00:03:32.71
61
8
23
00:15:15.94
20
2
6
00:02:31.75
79
12
31
00:12:52.50
110
16
44
77
132
Johann Loh
Johann Loh #132
Male 8-9
00:40:34.20
00:40:34.20
16
(48)
8-9
16
Male
48
SIN
74.58
5:18 min/km
00:03:54.94
44
4
24
00:03:59.60
82
16
50
00:21:28.10
103
27
63
00:01:55.61
40
7
26
00:09:15.93
64
16
44
54
136
Ashton Tan
Ashton Tan #136
Male 8-9
00:36:42.50
00:36:42.50
9
(37)
8-9
9
Male
37
SIN
82.43
4:47 min/km
00:05:30.04
105
21
60
00:04:20.14
89
19
54
00:15:36.95
31
2
21
00:02:09.65
64
13
41
00:09:05.69
62
15
43
91
114
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #114
Female 10-11
00:43:08.25
00:43:08.25
23
(35)
10-11
23
Female
35
AUS
SJI International School
65.89
5:38 min/km
00:04:17.83
70
24
33
00:03:41.92
69
18
26
00:19:49.39
81
18
27
00:02:51.67
98
24
41
00:12:27.42
107
28
43
122
154
Kiara Kumar-Miguel
Kiara Kumar-Miguel #154
Female 8-9
01:01:49.72
01:01:49.72
18
(49)
8-9
18
Female
49
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
49.21
8:04 min/km
00:05:49.84
116
19
50
00:05:43.13
115
17
47
00:35:41.81
124
19
50
00:02:37.19
85
14
33
00:11:57.74
103
15
42
46
76
Yilun Gao
Yilun Gao #76
Male 10-11
00:35:22.38
00:35:22.38
27
(32)
10-11
27
Male
32
CHN
70.48
4:37 min/km
00:04:11.58
60
24
31
00:03:37.36
64
29
41
00:16:34.25
42
25
29
00:01:54.04
38
19
25
00:09:05.14
61
28
42
119
148
Gai Jeung Lee
Gai Jeung Lee #148
Male 8-9
00:57:20.50
00:57:20.50
31
(72)
8-9
31
Male
72
ES
UWCSEA East
52.77
7:29 min/km
00:08:02.59
122
31
72
00:03:53.03
77
14
48
00:34:21.53
122
33
74
00:02:09.81
65
14
42
00:08:53.53
58
14
41
85
101
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #101
Female 10-11
00:42:17.79
00:42:17.79
21
(32)
10-11
21
Female
32
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
67.20
5:31 min/km
00:04:01.80
49
18
23
00:03:49.65
75
19
28
00:19:35.18
78
16
25
00:02:57.29
100
25
42
00:11:53.86
102
27
41
28
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:32:12.92
00:32:12.92
17
(19)
10-11
17
Male
19
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
77.39
4:12 min/km
00:03:50.33
42
19
22
00:02:32.34
11
7
7
00:15:17.52
22
15
16
00:01:42.65
19
11
13
00:08:50.06
56
27
40
74
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
00:40:09.75
00:40:09.75
10
(27)
8-9
10
Female
27
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
75.75
5:14 min/km
00:04:11.84
61
9
30
00:03:08.44
43
6
15
00:18:50.21
70
8
22
00:02:06.49
62
7
23
00:11:52.76
101
14
40
92
20
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #20
Male 8-9
00:43:20.68
00:43:20.68
23
(57)
8-9
23
Male
57
SIN
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
69.81
5:39 min/km
00:05:43.09
113
26
66
00:04:35.41
99
23
59
00:16:25.58
41
4
28
00:07:49.39
124
33
74
00:08:47.20
53
13
39
93
113
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #113
Female 10-11
00:43:21.88
00:43:21.88
24
(36)
10-11
24
Female
36
CAN
65.55
5:40 min/km
00:04:38.78
87
28
40
00:03:55.41
78
20
30
00:20:02.60
84
20
30
00:02:59.02
101
26
43
00:11:46.05
100
26
39
101
107
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #107
Female 10-11
00:45:41.65
00:45:41.65
26
(41)
10-11
26
Female
41
SIN
62.21
5:58 min/km
00:04:51.49
94
30
42
00:04:09.41
85
23
34
00:21:54.56
108
28
44
00:03:03.45
106
28
45
00:11:42.72
99
25
38
23
86
Nelson Soh Schwalb
Nelson Soh Schwalb #86
Male 10-11
00:31:19.71
00:31:19.71
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
79.58
4:05 min/km
00:03:11.09
13
8
9
00:02:38.10
20
12
14
00:14:41.84
12
9
10
00:02:03.25
55
24
35
00:08:45.43
51
26
38
33
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:33:06.36
00:33:06.36
19
(21)
10-11
19
Male
21
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
75.31
4:19 min/km
00:04:16.58
67
28
36
00:03:06.29
41
21
27
00:15:16.99
21
14
15
00:01:43.76
20
12
14
00:08:42.72
50
25
37
94
112
Noee Vaes
Noee Vaes #112
Female 10-11
00:43:59.62
00:43:59.62
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
BEL
64.61
5:45 min/km
00:04:10.00
59
21
29
00:04:45.13
102
27
42
00:20:49.30
91
25
35
00:02:50.32
96
23
40
00:11:24.86
97
24
37
68
153
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #153
Female 8-9
00:38:35.74
00:38:35.74
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
NED
Canadian International School
78.83
5:02 min/km
00:04:20.10
73
12
36
00:03:10.29
45
7
16
00:18:12.85
66
7
21
00:02:04.33
57
6
21
00:10:48.16
93
13
36
37
88
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan #88
Male 10-11
00:33:58.55
00:33:58.55
22
(24)
10-11
22
Male
24
MAL
73.38
4:26 min/km
00:04:23.09
77
31
40
00:03:35.10
63
28
40
00:15:13.52
19
13
14
00:02:05.57
58
26
37
00:08:41.25
49
24
36
83
150
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #150
Female 8-9
00:42:04.89
00:42:04.89
11
(30)
8-9
11
Female
30
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
72.30
5:30 min/km
00:04:05.75
52
7
25
00:03:50.46
76
10
29
00:21:18.51
99
12
38
00:02:22.66
76
11
30
00:10:27.50
90
12
35
65
143
James Smith
James Smith #143
Male 8-9
00:38:15.70
00:38:15.70
13
(43)
8-9
13
Male
43
AUS
SJI International Elementary School
79.08
5:00 min/km
00:03:03.03
9
1
7
00:03:24.42
56
11
37
00:21:19.04
100
26
62
00:02:05.72
60
12
38
00:08:23.48
47
12
35
48
135
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #135
Male 8-9
00:35:54.16
00:35:54.16
6
(33)
8-9
6
Male
33
ES
84.28
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.09
64
8
33
00:03:34.41
62
12
39
00:17:47.45
56
11
39
00:02:01.60
52
11
34
00:08:15.58
46
11
34
84
103
Aroa Kumar-Miguel
Aroa Kumar-Miguel #103
Female 10-11
00:42:07.15
00:42:07.15
20
(31)
10-11
20
Female
31
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
67.49
5:30 min/km
00:04:40.23
88
29
41
00:03:56.71
80
22
32
00:21:04.14
96
26
36
00:01:59.47
47
12
16
00:10:26.57
89
23
34
36
41
William Linke
William Linke #41
Male 10-11
00:33:46.74
00:33:46.74
21
(23)
10-11
21
Male
23
AUS
Australian International School
73.81
4:24 min/km
00:03:26.33
24
12
13
00:02:39.31
23
13
15
00:17:38.95
52
26
35
00:01:47.03
25
14
17
00:08:15.12
45
23
33
100
7
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #7
Female 8-9
00:44:42.83
00:44:42.83
15
(40)
8-9
15
Female
40
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
68.04
5:50 min/km
00:05:31.10
106
15
46
00:04:34.11
97
14
40
00:21:44.54
106
16
43
00:02:33.06
80
13
32
00:10:20.01
87
11
33
89
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:42:29.45
00:42:29.45
22
(34)
10-11
22
Female
34
NED
66.90
5:33 min/km
00:03:57.46
46
16
21
00:03:32.60
60
15
22
00:22:32.19
111
29
45
00:02:12.05
66
17
24
00:10:15.14
85
22
32
43
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:34:51.49
00:34:51.49
26
(30)
10-11
26
Male
30
ES
Tanglin Trust School
71.52
4:33 min/km
00:03:43.30
37
18
20
00:02:53.36
31
16
19
00:18:11.66
64
31
44
00:01:58.86
45
21
30
00:08:04.29
43
22
32
50
78
Adrian Jaccard
Adrian Jaccard #78
Male 10-11
00:35:58.81
00:35:58.81
28
(35)
10-11
28
Male
35
SIN
69.29
4:42 min/km
00:04:26.84
79
32
42
00:04:00.10
83
35
51
00:17:39.29
53
27
36
00:01:53.56
35
16
22
00:07:59.01
42
21
31
120
102
Mia Ford
Mia Ford #102
Female 10-11
00:57:36.84
00:57:36.84
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
AUS
49.34
7:31 min/km
00:03:34.82
32
13
17
00:23:46.88
124
31
50
00:18:10.56
63
14
20
00:02:16.06
70
19
26
00:09:48.51
77
21
31
106
108
Nima Mcaree
Nima Mcaree #108
Female 10-11
00:47:37.00
00:47:37.00
27
(42)
10-11
27
Female
42
SJII
59.70
6:13 min/km
00:04:17.83
69
23
32
00:04:17.81
87
24
35
00:24:40.16
118
31
48
00:04:34.97
122
31
50
00:09:46.22
76
20
30
40
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:34:31.00
00:34:31.00
4
(27)
8-9
4
Male
27
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
87.66
4:30 min/km
00:03:58.02
47
5
26
00:02:36.09
15
1
10
00:18:12.99
67
15
46
00:01:47.47
27
5
19
00:07:56.42
41
10
30
34
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:33:14.18
00:33:14.18
20
(22)
10-11
20
Male
22
AUS
SJII
75.01
4:20 min/km
00:04:16.32
66
27
35
00:03:05.11
40
20
26
00:16:05.39
37
22
24
00:01:59.75
48
22
32
00:07:47.60
39
20
29
58
111
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #111
Female 10-11
00:37:07.75
00:37:07.75
13
(19)
10-11
13
Female
19
ROM
76.56
4:51 min/km
00:03:30.93
28
11
14
00:03:23.51
55
12
19
00:17:51.53
57
12
18
00:02:37.49
86
20
34
00:09:44.27
75
19
29
57
98
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #98
Female 10-11
00:37:00.24
00:37:00.24
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
ESP
76.82
4:50 min/km
00:03:30.31
26
9
12
00:03:56.01
79
21
31
00:17:05.91
45
9
15
00:02:44.34
91
22
37
00:09:43.67
74
18
28
29
81
Matthew Long
Matthew Long #81
Male 10-11
00:32:17.49
00:32:17.49
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
MAL
77.21
4:13 min/km
00:03:54.49
43
20
23
00:02:54.07
33
18
21
00:15:50.54
33
20
22
00:01:56.68
42
20
27
00:07:41.71
37
19
28
51
89
Justin Walta
Justin Walta #89
Male 8-9
00:36:02.40
00:36:02.40
8
(36)
8-9
8
Male
36
AUS
83.96
4:42 min/km
00:04:03.83
51
6
27
00:04:36.85
100
24
60
00:17:23.75
48
7
32
00:02:22.24
75
16
46
00:07:35.72
36
9
27
69
115
Isabelle Smith
Isabelle Smith #115
Female 10-11
00:38:39.49
00:38:39.49
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
AUS
SJI International Elementary School
73.53
5:03 min/km
00:03:02.34
8
2
2
00:03:26.54
57
13
20
00:20:26.33
86
21
31
00:02:01.30
51
13
18
00:09:42.97
73
17
27
75
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:40:14.25
00:40:14.25
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
CAN
St Josephs Institution International
70.64
5:15 min/km
00:04:08.57
56
20
27
00:03:40.07
67
17
25
00:20:01.53
83
19
29
00:02:42.64
88
21
36
00:09:41.42
72
16
26
55
121
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia #121
Male 8-9
00:36:56.22
00:36:56.22
10
(38)
8-9
10
Male
38
ESP
81.92
4:49 min/km
00:04:58.09
98
17
56
00:02:59.36
34
4
22
00:19:27.03
77
19
53
00:01:56.83
43
8
28
00:07:34.90
35
8
26
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)