MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
351
Tai Brouwer
Tai Brouwer #351
Male 12-13
00:53:26.24
00:53:26.24
15
(37)
12-13
15
Male
37
74.71
3:37 min/km
00:05:35.04
45
16
34
00:03:40.71
79
26
53
00:14:03.44
54
18
40
00:28:03.32
54
19
41
00:02:09.13
63
22
45
00:13:58.02
44
14
32
36
352
Jack Hannah
Jack Hannah #352
Male 12-13
00:49:15.65
00:49:15.65
11
(29)
12-13
11
Male
29
St Josephs Institution International
81.05
3:20 min/km
00:05:03.55
24
7
19
00:02:28.60
32
10
25
00:13:48.21
52
17
39
00:27:57.50
53
18
40
00:01:30.14
14
2
10
00:12:15.85
25
8
20
45
353
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #353
Female 12-13
00:52:09.24
00:52:09.24
8
(11)
12-13
8
Female
11
UWCSEA East
83.53
3:32 min/km
00:06:03.16
56
11
16
00:02:34.70
40
7
9
00:14:07.70
56
12
15
00:28:46.87
56
12
15
00:01:47.66
45
7
11
00:12:56.83
36
8
10
342
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #342
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
346
Bridget Lennon
Bridget Lennon #346
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
81
300
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #300
Male 12-13
01:05:39.74
01:05:39.74
28
(56)
12-13
28
Male
56
AUS
SJI International School
60.80
4:27 min/km
00:07:11.54
81
24
51
00:04:18.06
92
33
61
00:18:47.25
92
35
63
00:37:06.49
90
35
63
00:01:48.15
46
18
35
00:15:15.48
60
21
45
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
47
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:52:26.74
00:52:26.74
10
(13)
12-13
10
Female
13
AUS
Australian International School
83.06
3:33 min/km
00:05:34.77
44
6
11
00:02:53.85
54
12
15
00:13:30.96
48
9
11
00:27:34.05
48
9
12
00:02:14.91
69
15
20
00:14:09.16
46
10
13
67
211
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #211
Female 12-13
00:59:49.36
00:59:49.36
13
(18)
12-13
13
Female
18
AUS
Australian International School
72.82
4:03 min/km
00:05:40.92
46
7
12
00:03:28.17
68
16
21
00:15:20.44
69
15
21
00:30:41.13
68
14
20
00:02:06.10
61
12
17
00:17:53.03
78
16
22
85
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
01:09:50.24
01:09:50.24
19
(26)
12-13
19
Female
26
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
62.38
4:44 min/km
00:06:12.21
64
17
23
00:03:48.02
82
21
27
00:18:43.06
91
21
29
00:38:22.20
92
21
29
00:02:55.55
92
22
30
00:18:32.25
80
18
24
61
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:58:15.24
00:58:15.24
12
(17)
12-13
12
Female
17
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
74.78
3:56 min/km
00:06:43.79
74
22
30
00:03:21.19
65
15
19
00:15:51.51
73
16
22
00:31:27.50
71
16
22
00:02:18.09
72
17
22
00:14:24.66
51
11
15
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
46
207
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #207
Female 12-13
00:52:09.92
00:52:09.92
9
(12)
12-13
9
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
83.51
3:32 min/km
00:06:10.95
63
16
22
00:02:49.88
51
10
13
00:13:43.69
51
10
13
00:27:42.33
50
10
13
00:01:53.00
53
10
14
00:13:33.75
40
9
12
96
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
01:17:19.75
01:17:19.75
23
(31)
12-13
23
Female
31
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
56.33
5:14 min/km
00:06:34.43
69
19
25
00:03:34.31
74
20
25
00:22:50.36
101
26
34
00:46:13.02
100
26
34
00:02:53.54
91
21
29
00:18:04.44
79
17
23
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
02:02:10.84
15
244
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #244
Male 12-13
00:44:21.48
00:44:21.48
3
(13)
12-13
3
Male
13
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
90.00
3:00 min/km
00:04:33.96
18
4
14
00:02:26.06
31
9
24
00:12:04.59
23
4
21
00:24:22.25
20
4
18
00:01:45.30
41
15
31
00:11:13.90
14
3
13
53
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:53:47.75
00:53:47.75
17
(39)
12-13
17
Male
39
AUS
UWCSEA East
74.21
3:38 min/km
00:05:52.26
51
19
37
00:02:29.33
33
11
26
00:13:03.48
42
13
34
00:27:15.30
46
14
36
00:01:43.68
34
12
25
00:16:27.17
69
22
49
52
288
Harry Ford
Harry Ford #288
Male 12-13
00:53:37.49
00:53:37.49
16
(38)
12-13
16
Male
38
AUS
74.45
3:38 min/km
00:05:57.19
55
20
40
00:03:37.92
77
25
52
00:14:06.79
55
19
41
00:27:55.62
52
17
39
00:01:55.45
56
21
41
00:14:11.30
47
15
34
22
341
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #341
Female 12-13
00:45:50.24
00:45:50.24
2
(3)
12-13
2
Female
3
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
95.04
3:06 min/km
00:05:45.19
49
9
14
00:02:15.68
19
4
5
00:12:17.99
26
2
3
00:24:45.79
23
2
3
00:01:23.17
6
2
3
00:11:40.40
18
2
3
88
343
Kamila Zastera
Kamila Zastera #343
Female 12-13
01:11:16.69
01:11:16.69
21
(29)
12-13
21
Female
29
CAN
UWCSEA East
61.12
4:49 min/km
00:06:35.27
70
20
26
00:04:02.60
87
22
28
00:13:48.99
53
11
14
00:28:43.55
55
11
14
00:03:32.13
95
23
31
00:28:23.13
101
25
33
340
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #340
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team Time
ES
min/km
87
333
Tanya Ranadive
Tanya Ranadive #333
Female 12-13
01:10:19.26
01:10:19.26
20
(28)
12-13
20
Female
28
ES
61.95
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.98
47
8
13
00:03:11.97
62
13
17
00:19:59.34
96
23
31
00:41:57.65
96
23
31
00:02:16.70
70
16
21
00:17:07.94
73
15
21
76
336
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #336
Female 12-13
01:02:18.49
01:02:18.49
18
(24)
12-13
18
Female
24
ES
69.92
4:13 min/km
00:04:30.94
14
1
1
00:02:40.42
46
9
12
00:18:26.76
90
20
28
00:37:22.31
91
20
28
00:01:52.52
52
9
13
00:15:52.29
64
13
18
309
Dylan Arora
Dylan Arora #309
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
ES
min/km
00:05:47.29
00:03:03.74
00:16:18.84
00:01:58.55
00:15:11.01
97
286
Archie Fantom
Archie Fantom #286
Male 12-13
01:18:35.53
01:18:35.53
36
(66)
12-13
36
Male
66
ES
50.80
5:19 min/km
00:08:26.55
94
32
63
00:04:37.00
95
35
64
00:19:54.59
95
36
65
00:41:19.54
95
36
65
00:03:45.47
98
36
65
00:20:26.95
88
32
61
291
David Marshall
David Marshall #291
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
57
256
Will Singer
Will Singer #256
Male 14-15
00:55:56.66
00:55:56.66
24
(42)
14-15
24
Male
42
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
67.71
3:47 min/km
00:05:54.30
53
20
39
00:02:52.38
52
22
39
00:14:45.87
63
27
46
00:30:25.23
66
27
47
00:02:42.30
87
28
60
00:14:02.44
45
19
33
12
257
Jayden Lilley
Jayden Lilley #257
Male 14-15
00:42:59.74
00:42:59.74
9
(11)
14-15
9
Male
11
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
88.10
2:54 min/km
00:04:40.29
19
11
15
00:02:34.78
41
19
32
00:11:43.90
17
14
16
00:23:52.68
17
14
16
00:01:31.83
16
10
12
00:10:20.14
6
5
5
2
263
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #263
Male 14-15
00:38:16.99
00:38:16.99
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
Team Time
ES
Alice Smith International School
98.94
2:35 min/km
00:04:29.78
12
9
12
00:01:51.82
2
2
2
00:10:38.67
5
4
5
00:21:21.21
3
3
3
00:01:11.01
1
1
1
00:09:23.15
2
2
2
66
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
00:59:37.87
00:59:37.87
22
(49)
12-13
22
Male
49
ES
66.95
4:02 min/km
00:05:34.47
43
15
33
00:03:01.50
57
19
42
00:15:50.14
72
23
51
00:32:16.59
73
23
51
00:02:11.80
65
23
46
00:16:33.50
70
23
50
3
250
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #250
Male 12-13
00:39:55.47
00:39:55.47
1
(3)
12-13
1
Male
3
Team Time
ES
Alice Smith International School
100.00
2:42 min/km
00:04:01.25
2
1
2
00:01:55.31
5
1
4
00:10:35.43
4
1
4
00:21:48.07
5
1
5
00:01:20.87
4
1
2
00:10:49.95
9
1
8
71
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
01:00:10.90
01:00:10.90
28
(52)
14-15
28
Male
52
ES
UWCSEA East
62.94
4:04 min/km
00:07:34.25
85
29
54
00:03:57.06
85
28
58
00:15:32.31
70
28
49
00:29:59.84
64
26
46
00:02:33.67
82
27
57
00:16:06.06
67
27
48
79
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
01:04:52.47
01:04:52.47
26
(54)
12-13
26
Male
54
ES
61.54
4:23 min/km
00:08:08.14
91
30
60
00:02:48.04
50
17
38
00:16:31.94
80
28
56
00:34:39.83
82
29
57
00:01:51.31
50
19
38
00:17:25.14
74
26
53
28
238
Lucas May
Lucas May #238
Male 12-13
00:47:05.39
00:47:05.39
7
(24)
12-13
7
Male
24
ES
UWCSEA East
84.78
3:11 min/km
00:05:09.08
26
8
21
00:02:33.53
38
12
30
00:13:02.67
40
11
32
00:26:00.00
39
12
32
00:01:36.72
22
6
17
00:11:46.05
19
5
16
27
241
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #241
Male 12-13
00:46:29.78
00:46:29.78
6
(23)
12-13
6
Male
23
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
85.87
3:09 min/km
00:04:26.79
10
2
10
00:02:14.98
18
5
14
00:12:56.08
36
10
29
00:25:56.73
38
11
31
00:01:36.33
20
4
15
00:12:14.93
24
7
19
62
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:58:24.69
00:58:24.69
26
(45)
14-15
26
Male
45
ES
UWCSEA East
64.85
3:57 min/km
00:07:31.40
84
28
53
00:03:03.71
59
24
44
00:14:44.00
62
26
45
00:30:34.75
67
28
48
00:02:12.70
67
25
48
00:15:02.11
58
24
43
70
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:59:53.67
00:59:53.67
24
(51)
12-13
24
Male
51
TriEdge
ES
66.66
4:03 min/km
00:05:45.93
50
18
36
00:02:42.89
48
15
36
00:16:17.88
78
27
55
00:32:58.71
77
25
53
00:01:41.16
29
10
23
00:16:44.96
71
24
51
35
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:48:50.86
00:48:50.86
10
(28)
12-13
10
Male
28
ES
81.73
3:18 min/km
00:04:59.46
23
6
18
00:02:19.53
22
6
17
00:12:09.86
24
5
22
00:25:12.90
28
6
24
00:01:35.92
19
3
14
00:14:43.04
55
17
40
208
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #208
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
48
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:52:42.49
00:52:42.49
4
(14)
14-15
4
Female
14
ES
78.18
3:34 min/km
00:05:30.67
42
5
10
00:02:38.64
44
3
11
00:12:58.71
37
2
8
00:26:37.35
43
2
9
00:01:43.47
32
3
8
00:16:12.35
68
6
20
205
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #205
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
318
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia #318
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
min/km
65
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:58:59.81
00:58:59.81
21
(48)
12-13
21
Male
48
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
67.67
3:59 min/km
00:05:18.52
35
12
28
00:03:00.08
55
18
40
00:13:39.51
50
16
38
00:27:42.51
51
16
38
00:02:43.83
88
33
61
00:20:14.86
86
30
59
5
255
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #255
Male 14-15
00:40:56.91
00:40:56.91
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
FRA
92.50
2:46 min/km
00:04:19.42
8
7
8
00:02:21.12
25
12
20
00:11:10.04
8
6
8
00:22:12.04
6
5
6
00:01:40.74
28
13
22
00:10:23.58
8
7
7
59
295
Julian Pascual
Julian Pascual #295
Male 12-13
00:57:55.88
00:57:55.88
19
(44)
12-13
19
Male
44
FRA
68.92
3:55 min/km
00:06:51.98
75
21
45
00:03:31.17
73
22
49
00:15:35.21
71
22
50
00:30:55.56
69
21
49
00:01:47.10
44
17
34
00:14:50.05
56
18
41
83
289
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #289
Male 12-13
01:07:38.74
01:07:38.74
30
(58)
12-13
30
Male
58
FRA
59.02
4:35 min/km
00:06:56.27
76
22
46
00:03:45.89
81
28
55
00:15:56.20
74
24
52
00:34:16.18
81
28
56
00:03:17.53
94
35
64
00:19:22.86
84
29
58
37
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:49:22.24
00:49:22.24
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
83.47
3:20 min/km
00:04:33.55
17
2
4
00:02:31.53
35
2
8
00:13:32.18
49
3
12
00:27:29.48
47
3
11
00:01:36.77
23
2
6
00:13:10.90
37
3
11
6
224
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #224
Female 14-15
00:41:12.57
00:41:12.57
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
GWA
100.00
2:47 min/km
00:04:31.30
15
1
2
00:02:05.60
11
1
3
00:11:23.91
13
1
1
00:23:02.50
12
1
1
00:01:18.88
2
1
1
00:10:14.28
5
1
1
90
315
Baptiste Millan
Baptiste Millan #315
Male 14-15
01:11:51.99
01:11:51.99
29
(61)
14-15
29
Male
61
FRA
52.71
4:52 min/km
00:06:20.29
66
23
43
00:03:19.79
64
26
46
00:18:54.03
93
29
64
00:38:54.57
93
29
64
00:02:03.32
59
22
43
00:21:14.01
93
30
65
40
331
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #331
Female 12-13
00:50:46.74
00:50:46.74
7
(9)
12-13
7
Female
9
FRA
LFS
85.79
3:26 min/km
00:06:31.77
68
18
24
00:02:53.72
53
11
14
00:13:17.99
46
8
10
00:26:54.87
44
8
10
00:01:50.60
49
8
12
00:12:35.76
31
7
8
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)