MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
224
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #224
Female 14-15
00:41:12.57
00:41:12.57
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
GWA
100.00
2:47 min/km
00:04:31.30
15
1
2
00:02:05.60
11
1
3
00:11:23.91
13
1
1
00:23:02.50
12
1
1
00:01:18.88
2
1
1
00:10:14.28
5
1
1
13
203
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #203
Female 12-13
00:43:33.79
00:43:33.79
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
2:57 min/km
00:04:33.02
16
2
3
00:01:54.59
4
1
1
00:12:02.00
20
1
2
00:24:08.81
18
1
2
00:01:20.41
3
1
2
00:11:36.95
17
1
2
22
341
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #341
Female 12-13
00:45:50.24
00:45:50.24
2
(3)
12-13
2
Female
3
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
95.04
3:06 min/km
00:05:45.19
49
9
14
00:02:15.68
19
4
5
00:12:17.99
26
2
3
00:24:45.79
23
2
3
00:01:23.17
6
2
3
00:11:40.40
18
2
3
25
326
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #326
Female 12-13
00:46:07.49
00:46:07.49
3
(4)
12-13
3
Female
4
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
94.45
3:07 min/km
00:05:12.72
30
4
7
00:02:05.58
10
2
2
00:12:46.55
34
6
7
00:25:26.60
31
4
5
00:01:27.08
10
3
4
00:11:55.49
20
3
4
29
339
Moira Frances Gabrielle Erediano
Moira Frances Gabrielle Erediano #339
Female 12-13
00:47:20.97
00:47:20.97
4
(5)
12-13
4
Female
5
Blue Tag
PHI
SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
92.00
3:12 min/km
00:05:10.05
27
3
6
00:02:36.92
42
8
10
00:12:35.64
32
5
6
00:25:32.33
33
6
7
00:01:44.53
38
6
10
00:12:17.12
26
5
6
30
334
Nicole Marie Seares Del Rosario
Nicole Marie Seares Del Rosario #334
Female 12-13
00:47:27.99
00:47:27.99
5
(6)
12-13
5
Female
6
PHI
91.78
3:13 min/km
00:05:29.46
41
5
9
00:02:22.24
28
6
7
00:12:23.66
28
3
4
00:25:30.69
32
5
6
00:01:41.87
30
5
7
00:12:23.71
30
6
7
32
215
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #215
Female 12-13
00:48:35.47
00:48:35.47
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
89.65
3:17 min/km
00:06:05.23
59
13
19
00:02:21.38
26
5
6
00:13:13.19
44
7
9
00:26:24.54
42
7
8
00:01:34.42
18
4
5
00:12:09.89
22
4
5
37
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:49:22.24
00:49:22.24
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
83.47
3:20 min/km
00:04:33.55
17
2
4
00:02:31.53
35
2
8
00:13:32.18
49
3
12
00:27:29.48
47
3
11
00:01:36.77
23
2
6
00:13:10.90
37
3
11
40
331
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #331
Female 12-13
00:50:46.74
00:50:46.74
7
(9)
12-13
7
Female
9
FRA
LFS
85.79
3:26 min/km
00:06:31.77
68
18
24
00:02:53.72
53
11
14
00:13:17.99
46
8
10
00:26:54.87
44
8
10
00:01:50.60
49
8
12
00:12:35.76
31
7
8
44
345
Lucie Chomienne
Lucie Chomienne #345
Female 14-15
00:52:02.49
00:52:02.49
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
FRA
79.19
3:31 min/km
00:05:24.05
38
4
8
00:03:08.31
61
4
16
00:14:27.25
59
5
17
00:28:57.93
58
4
16
00:01:43.52
33
4
9
00:12:48.66
35
2
9
45
353
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #353
Female 12-13
00:52:09.24
00:52:09.24
8
(11)
12-13
8
Female
11
UWCSEA East
83.53
3:32 min/km
00:06:03.16
56
11
16
00:02:34.70
40
7
9
00:14:07.70
56
12
15
00:28:46.87
56
12
15
00:01:47.66
45
7
11
00:12:56.83
36
8
10
46
207
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #207
Female 12-13
00:52:09.92
00:52:09.92
9
(12)
12-13
9
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
83.51
3:32 min/km
00:06:10.95
63
16
22
00:02:49.88
51
10
13
00:13:43.69
51
10
13
00:27:42.33
50
10
13
00:01:53.00
53
10
14
00:13:33.75
40
9
12
47
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:52:26.74
00:52:26.74
10
(13)
12-13
10
Female
13
AUS
Australian International School
83.06
3:33 min/km
00:05:34.77
44
6
11
00:02:53.85
54
12
15
00:13:30.96
48
9
11
00:27:34.05
48
9
12
00:02:14.91
69
15
20
00:14:09.16
46
10
13
48
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:52:42.49
00:52:42.49
4
(14)
14-15
4
Female
14
ES
78.18
3:34 min/km
00:05:30.67
42
5
10
00:02:38.64
44
3
11
00:12:58.71
37
2
8
00:26:37.35
43
2
9
00:01:43.47
32
3
8
00:16:12.35
68
6
20
55
202
Nicole Chan Shee Teng
Nicole Chan Shee Teng #202
Female 12-13
00:54:11.99
00:54:11.99
11
(15)
12-13
11
Female
15
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
80.38
3:40 min/km
00:06:05.83
60
14
20
00:02:12.50
15
3
4
00:12:26.09
29
4
5
00:25:01.18
26
3
4
00:02:18.20
73
18
23
00:18:34.26
81
19
25
60
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:57:58.99
00:57:58.99
5
(16)
14-15
5
Female
16
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
71.07
3:55 min/km
00:06:40.58
72
7
28
00:03:26.79
67
5
20
00:14:47.25
64
6
18
00:29:27.94
60
5
17
00:02:36.39
84
8
27
00:15:47.28
63
5
17
61
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:58:15.24
00:58:15.24
12
(17)
12-13
12
Female
17
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
74.78
3:56 min/km
00:06:43.79
74
22
30
00:03:21.19
65
15
19
00:15:51.51
73
16
22
00:31:27.50
71
16
22
00:02:18.09
72
17
22
00:14:24.66
51
11
15
67
211
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #211
Female 12-13
00:59:49.36
00:59:49.36
13
(18)
12-13
13
Female
18
AUS
Australian International School
72.82
4:03 min/km
00:05:40.92
46
7
12
00:03:28.17
68
16
21
00:15:20.44
69
15
21
00:30:41.13
68
14
20
00:02:06.10
61
12
17
00:17:53.03
78
16
22
69
347
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco #347
Female 14-15
00:59:51.23
00:59:51.23
6
(19)
14-15
6
Female
19
JS Athletics
PHI
Hillgrove Secondary School
68.85
4:03 min/km
00:06:42.83
73
8
29
00:04:07.04
89
8
30
00:16:47.25
83
8
26
00:32:42.80
75
7
24
00:01:54.05
54
5
15
00:14:24.50
50
4
14
72
337
Simran Manuel
Simran Manuel #337
Female 12-13
01:00:16.65
01:00:16.65
14
(20)
12-13
14
Female
20
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
72.27
4:05 min/km
00:06:04.80
57
12
17
00:03:29.81
71
19
24
00:16:26.76
79
18
24
00:33:14.31
79
18
25
00:02:11.33
64
14
19
00:15:16.38
61
12
16
73
325
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #325
Female 12-13
01:01:26.14
01:01:26.14
15
(21)
12-13
15
Female
21
NED
ACS International
70.91
4:09 min/km
00:05:56.02
54
10
15
00:03:28.84
70
18
23
00:14:48.28
65
13
19
00:29:46.49
63
13
18
00:02:36.21
83
19
26
00:19:38.57
85
21
27
74
332
Louison Guienne
Louison Guienne #332
Female 12-13
01:01:28.74
01:01:28.74
16
(22)
12-13
16
Female
22
BPTC
FRA
LFS
70.86
4:10 min/km
00:07:22.55
83
23
31
00:03:28.70
69
17
22
00:16:17.00
77
17
23
00:32:40.16
74
17
23
00:01:58.78
58
11
16
00:15:58.54
65
14
19
75
330
Joanna Jo Yin Moy
Joanna Jo Yin Moy #330
Female 12-13
01:02:08.74
01:02:08.74
17
(23)
12-13
17
Female
23
MAL
70.10
4:12 min/km
00:06:38.31
71
21
27
00:03:12.06
63
14
18
00:15:10.51
67
14
20
00:31:00.31
70
15
21
00:02:06.65
62
13
18
00:19:11.41
83
20
26
76
336
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #336
Female 12-13
01:02:18.49
01:02:18.49
18
(24)
12-13
18
Female
24
ES
69.92
4:13 min/km
00:04:30.94
14
1
1
00:02:40.42
46
9
12
00:18:26.76
90
20
28
00:37:22.31
91
20
28
00:01:52.52
52
9
13
00:15:52.29
64
13
18
78
349
Ann-Marie Uhlig
Ann-Marie Uhlig #349
Female 14-15
01:03:47.85
01:03:47.85
7
(25)
14-15
7
Female
25
GER
64.59
4:19 min/km
00:06:05.01
58
6
18
00:04:06.86
88
7
29
00:14:19.92
57
4
16
00:30:11.23
65
6
19
00:02:33.14
80
7
25
00:20:51.60
91
7
28
85
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
01:09:50.24
01:09:50.24
19
(26)
12-13
19
Female
26
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
62.38
4:44 min/km
00:06:12.21
64
17
23
00:03:48.02
82
21
27
00:18:43.06
91
21
29
00:38:22.20
92
21
29
00:02:55.55
92
22
30
00:18:32.25
80
18
24
86
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
01:10:01.28
01:10:01.28
8
(27)
14-15
8
Female
27
NZL
Canadian International School
58.85
4:44 min/km
00:04:41.76
20
3
5
00:03:39.29
78
6
26
00:16:44.53
82
7
25
00:35:58.27
86
8
27
00:02:31.95
79
6
24
00:23:10.00
95
8
29
87
333
Tanya Ranadive
Tanya Ranadive #333
Female 12-13
01:10:19.26
01:10:19.26
20
(28)
12-13
20
Female
28
ES
61.95
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.98
47
8
13
00:03:11.97
62
13
17
00:19:59.34
96
23
31
00:41:57.65
96
23
31
00:02:16.70
70
16
21
00:17:07.94
73
15
21
88
343
Kamila Zastera
Kamila Zastera #343
Female 12-13
01:11:16.69
01:11:16.69
21
(29)
12-13
21
Female
29
CAN
UWCSEA East
61.12
4:49 min/km
00:06:35.27
70
20
26
00:04:02.60
87
22
28
00:13:48.99
53
11
14
00:28:43.55
55
11
14
00:03:32.13
95
23
31
00:28:23.13
101
25
33
95
338
Tanvi Ghosh
Tanvi Ghosh #338
Female 12-13
01:16:21.97
01:16:21.97
22
(30)
12-13
22
Female
30
VivoVista
USA
NPSI
57.05
5:10 min/km
00:08:41.41
99
24
32
00:04:12.81
90
23
31
00:17:13.15
84
19
27
00:35:09.08
83
19
26
00:02:51.81
89
20
28
00:25:26.85
98
24
32
96
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
01:17:19.75
01:17:19.75
23
(31)
12-13
23
Female
31
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
56.33
5:14 min/km
00:06:34.43
69
19
25
00:03:34.31
74
20
25
00:22:50.36
101
26
34
00:46:13.02
100
26
34
00:02:53.54
91
21
29
00:18:04.44
79
17
23
98
328
Chang Yu Ting
Chang Yu Ting #328
Female 12-13
01:22:15.44
01:22:15.44
24
(32)
12-13
24
Female
32
MAL
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
52.96
5:34 min/km
00:09:05.08
100
25
33
00:04:49.92
98
25
33
00:18:54.35
94
22
30
00:40:20.96
94
22
30
00:03:39.26
96
24
32
00:24:20.20
96
22
30
99
329
Lee Jia Xin
Lee Jia Xin #329
Female 12-13
01:25:13.24
01:25:13.24
25
(33)
12-13
25
Female
33
SIN
Greendale Secondary School
51.12
5:46 min/km
00:09:06.90
101
26
34
00:05:22.45
100
26
34
00:20:00.75
97
24
32
00:42:21.09
97
24
32
00:03:41.87
97
25
33
00:24:40.92
97
23
31
327
Ruby Gower
Ruby Gower #327
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
NZL
min/km
00:06:10.54
61
15
21
00:04:45.58
96
24
32
00:20:47.03
98
25
33
00:44:21.70
99
25
33
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
USA
min/km
335
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #335
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
Methodist Girls School
min/km
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
min/km
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
02:02:10.84
208
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #208
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
204
Emma Corbett
Emma Corbett #204
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
NZL
min/km
205
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #205
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
206
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #206
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
Henry Park
min/km
344
Anika Agarwal
Anika Agarwal #344
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
346
Bridget Lennon
Bridget Lennon #346
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
340
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #340
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team Time
ES
min/km
342
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #342
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
350
Megan Tan
Megan Tan #350
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
min/km
348
Ahanaa Puri
Ahanaa Puri #348
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
IND
min/km
00:08:41.55
00:17:19.23
00:36:20.33
00:03:26.28
00:27:55.64
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)